Farm All Players StatsLast Update - October 12, 2026 at 10:56

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin Blackwell (RCH)X21231006642325.00%04422.221011800003
Danila Yurov (R) (RCH)X232530044101230.00%34723.2701121000009
Eric Robinson (GRG)X55495201242991817.24%312024.08000110000012
Waltteri Merela (TOR)X4000-120644270.00%34010.080000100004
Matt Grzelcyk (RCH)X41342207911769.09%612330.66101318000013
Conor Geekie (LAV)X445926059135830.77%08821.931231700008
Owen Pickering (WBS)X4022-100371140.00%39423.380000600006
Rodrigo Abols (SJB)X433610087176617.65%29824.4802229011013
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (HRT)X5112-50073140117.14%58617.1900021500019
Zach Aston-Reese (PRO)X11234003240325.00%02423.850000300001
Isaiah George (UTI)X3101-4007660416.67%59030.1310116000014
Adam Beckman (CHI)X42240002870128.57%08521.361012700009
Kevin Korchinski (SYR)X4101020710101210.00%310626.46000213000010
Owen Beck (LAV)X41013008982712.50%16215.490000000005
Landon Slaggert (MIL)X2000-120755250.00%24120.360000500005
Nils Aman (RCH)X4112-10033102410.00%05313.150000100004
Ivan Miroshnichenko (IOW)X4011000833160.00%24812.040000000004
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (SPR)X4033100579250.00%1010927.1501101700009
Seamus Casey (IOW)X4011-200163020.00%58019.910000600005
Austin Watson (HER)X4112-4207691211.11%07318.230001900013
David Jiricek (BEL)X40331120141111210.00%710425.9500001000005
Patrik Laine (LAV)X4235200103125916.67%18721.750111700001
Jake Livingstone (CHV)X4000-100222100.00%14711.750000000000
Joshua Roy (LAV)X4000-100210000.00%0174.150000600000
Matthew Poitras (LEM)X4538040451601231.25%48621.4821321200003
Vincent Iorio (ONT)X3022400555130.00%48528.270110900005
Alexander Kerfoot (ABB)X41561135118173155.88%29523.6900011000019
Henry Thrun (IOW)X4000-300444220.00%47819.520000600005
Matvei Gridin (R) (SPR)X426870074224159.09%38922.3301111400008
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (SPR)X4448740482161019.05%38822.0020231400007
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (CHA)X4033-18084186120.00%48120.160000600005
Matt Benning (MTB)X4000-100244010.00%48020.100000600005
Cole Guttman (SPR)X40111003010690.00%15112.800001200014
Alex Belzile (WBS)X4224-44048111618.18%27418.580110600002
Justin Danforth (MIL)X2000000022120.00%22613.150000000004
Evgenii Dadonov (BRI)X411202045102310.00%27017.541013900014
Calle Jarnkrok (ONT)X3011100321010.00%04414.530000000001
Michael Misa (R) (WBS)X4246400118117718.18%19423.601011700008
Samuel Honzek (R) (PRO)X54152001411225918.18%611723.450002600008
Quinn Hutson (RFD)X330320045113427.27%14515.060000100003
Denver Barkey (R) (COL)X4549-1401181851027.78%28420.991451900018
Theo Lindstein (R) (TOR)X4022020756360.00%109423.58000011000010
Pavol Regenda (CHV)X432524043176917.65%29122.7501116000010
Berkly Catton (R) (RFD)X3224-1202167833.33%46621.831231900004
Nick Lardis (R) (WBS)X423534058175811.76%17919.860111700002
Samuel Knazko (R) (BEL)X4044200593420.00%39623.950001600008
Daniil But (R) (SPR)X4134-4008411659.09%26716.8611211200003
Alexander Holtz (CHV)X42130204443950.00%07518.750000500014
Steven Santini (BAK)X4000100291000.00%27318.310001400008
Devin Kaplan (R) (SYR)X21011003040125.00%0178.360000000031
Ville Koivunen (R) (BEL)X4325-10066130723.08%27619.062133600005
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (MIL)X2011-100315170.00%03417.090110500002
Adam Erne (MTB)X4088000361910130.00%48821.9102241000016
Josh Samanski (R) (TOT)X4011-100666660.00%27719.3600017000011
Zakhar Bardakov (R) (CHV)X40000403118050.00%07318.140000500002
Andrei Altybarmakyan (ABB)X4101-34013271514.29%27919.700000800003
David Tomasek (R) (SPR)X4314-400941341123.08%16616.5911241200002
Chris Wagner (BAK)X4033-100698340.00%67819.500220400005
Anton Blidh (UTI)X3033100528230.00%16521.580001601106
Matej Blumel (PRO)X5055-24010129340.00%211523.0201104000310
Alexander Alexeyev (SJB)X41122001020050.00%05413.440000000001
Juho Lammikko (TOR)X41012201110105310.00%07117.650000800008
Kirill Kudryavtsev (BRI)X4055100547230.00%711528.70011113000012
Joseph LaBate (MTB)X4000-220227140.00%35313.130000100002
Dennis Cholowski (GRG)X524610061497322.22%1013527.09101112000015
Maveric Lamoureux (CHI)X4033-240375420.00%1311629.1100008000110
Colin Miller (TOR)X2000000245010.00%24120.690000000009
Aidan McDonough (CHA)X4011100415170.00%04410.900000000003
Brett Seney (LEM)X4022-3407585100.00%16616.4300011000001
Max Szuber (IOW)X4000000020010.00%0225.550000000000
John Hayden (ABB)X3202-2555230166.67%25718.840000300007
Cameron Lund (R) (LHV)X320230042154613.33%04213.870000100003
Conor Sheary (WBS)X4000020325100.00%04310.800000100000
Hudson Fasching (SYR)X4000-500863120.00%25614.000000100002
Jordan Harris (WBS)X4000000250000.00%16315.730000100003
Danton Heinen (HSK)X3022-3201358050.00%25618.670110400005
Nikita Nesterenko (ONT)X3044100535460.00%16622.140000800003
Nate Smith (CGY)X40222206511580.00%05914.800001100012
Rutger McGroarty (SYR)X420202049141414.29%48320.8510121300014
Mikael Pyyhtia (BAK)X4303200116181416.67%79724.171011400019
Curtis McKenzie (HRT)X5257-100127175911.76%510020.0012311100017
Isaac Howard (R) (MTB)X4011-120008130.00%0369.060000100001
Sammy Walker (PRO)X5000-300378000.00%15911.730000100003
Sean Farrell (COL)X4011-200536200.00%04010.080000000014
Ronnie Attard (SYR)X2000000220000.00%12210.920000000004
Joey Anderson (HRT)X5022-200539130.00%65210.380000000000
Porter Martone (R) (TEX)X4314020982861110.71%69323.140001800005
Dominic Toninato (WBS)X4202-4005571128.57%17518.731011600004
Oliver Moore (RFD)X3224-30058146414.29%16722.361231900008
Ty Mueller (BRI)X41011005385612.50%25413.490000100003
Zayne Parekh (R) (MTB)X423500056108920.00%611027.5911231200007
Matt Luff (SDG)X4213-1001391621012.50%49924.6800031200005
Arthur Kaliyev (IOW)X42020006053440.00%14511.260000000002
James Malatesta (LAV)X4000-200000010.00%1307.480000000000
Tristan Luneau (RCH)X4011020553250.00%67619.1000009000011
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (R) (TOR)X4000-100654420.00%46115.270000000002
Kevin Rooney (SPR)X44596008685750.00%38020.1002221400001
Alex Nylander (CGY)X421300072162612.50%17518.680000801115
Ethan Del Mastro (SYR)X3000020204120.00%35518.370000700004
Max Jones (MTB)X4358100241851116.67%48421.080330900003
Anton Frondell (R) (LHV)X353830063157733.33%36521.631011700008
Calum Ritchie (SYR)X33473205683737.50%15518.291122700003
Justin Robidas (R) (TOR)X41010207193711.11%16917.140000800000
Olle Lycksell (CHA)X41120004313627.69%04110.350000000001
Aydar Suniev (SYR)X4000-100323130.00%06917.170000900000
Dillon Dube (RCH)X4000100000000.00%092.310000100001
Juuso Valimaki (HER)X40000195354210.00%66616.480000000003
Derek Forbort (HER)X40000207102210.00%57418.580000800004
Jack Williams (R) (LAV)X41123205242425.00%15313.280000000000
Scott Morrow (IOW)X41346003511639.09%610927.310110800019
Bo Groulx (CHA)X4314020610137623.08%78821.9100006011011
Sam Colangelo (BEL)X41231006364416.67%26817.120221600002
Matthew Wood (R) (ONT)X3112-2007412378.33%07224.130002800004
Valtteri Puustinen (HSK)X3011000316330.00%03411.360000100001
Billy Sweezey (MTB)X4000000060000.00%05112.660000000000
Dylan McIlrath (MTB)X4000-100533230.00%48020.060000600005
Laurent Dauphin (LAV)X421300086134815.38%27017.540000000008
Martin Frk (RCH)X421304042104720.00%26315.7211211400000
Filip Hallander (GRG)X5123-2205141081310.00%29719.3601108000010
Nick Abruzzese (BEL)X42022406591422.22%05714.180000100000
Josh Mahura (TOR)X4000-120377330.00%99122.7900001000015
Liam Ohgren (BRI)X4314200108277611.11%39323.34011312000010
Zack Ostapchuk (BRI)X404430012681260.00%28521.2802211200003
Kailer Yamamoto (BEL)X42350401331971510.53%29623.990221900008
Ben McCartney (RCH)X4000-320217530.00%0328.090000000000
Noah Juulsen (BEL)X402210012155250.00%811929.76000010000210
Aleksi Heponiemi (BEL)X4303-1009417111317.65%28521.272022900018
Carl Grundstrom (MIL)X2000-220737390.00%04522.280000600006
Adam Boqvist (PRO)X542602010121731023.53%211222.342024700008
Sebastian J Aho (PRO)X5000080452420.00%59919.780000500003
Ty Nelson (R) (HSK)X3000-120221010.00%04314.310000100003
Oskar Olausson (PRO)X4000000110000.00%092.310000000001
Kyle Criscuolo (CHI)X42462204584225.00%27318.260000700004
Adam Engstrom (R) (COL)X4101-4002472214.29%610626.4210128000010
Oliver Okuliar (RFD)X3011-100246110.00%33913.130000100000
Mikulas Hovorka (R) (GRG)X5000300693130.00%310120.2000006000012
Samuel Blais (WBS)X4336420176132923.08%19423.380111700007
Tristan Broz (R) (LEM)X4011-3005610160.00%26616.4100001000002
Zack Hayes (HRT)X5000-120820000.00%27314.580000000008
Nikita Chibrikov (MIL)X2011100426110.00%12713.580000000000
Gustav Olofsson (SPR)X4000020533330.00%88120.3000001000005
Jeremie Poirier (BAK)X4011175471100.00%28721.670000400001
Nate Danielson (R) (MTB)X42352002323128.70%16416.021014700000
Colin White (WBS)X40111008410530.00%16315.840000100002
Taige Harding (BRI)X4000220792010.00%710024.950000900006
Lukas Reichel (IOW)X4000-2008512930.00%47518.820000600001
Maxime Comtois (SPR)X4000-200325150.00%0389.410000200000
Lukas Cormier (LHV)X3033780342120.00%15819.470000600004
Hendrix Lapierre (TUC)X416712051213657.69%49824.39011013000010
Filip Zadina (TOR)X411200018146127.14%37217.9300011100000
Roland McKeown (TUC)X4000000121000.00%0297.160000000000
Vinni Lettieri (CGY)X4011-1006613280.00%07017.560002800001
Oscar Eklind (SJB)X41011204261216.67%35814.450000000006
C.J. Smith (LHV)X3000100001010.00%0186.140000000001
Josh Jacobs (COL)X4011120234000.00%35413.610000000002
William Villeneuve (R) (CHI)X4011400393120.00%38120.320000200007
Logan Morrison (IOW)X4022-100636130.00%25614.030000000004
Cade Webber (HRT)X50222175797200.00%59418.880001800007
Jayson Megna (SDG)X4134-1007912198.33%18320.8001131200006
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (SPR)X4011100821060.00%04711.780000300000
William Trudeau (LAV)X4011060451200.00%39122.7100005000013
Dylan Gambrell (HRT)X5235-520511214169.52%412424.85033414000012
Charles Alexis Legault (R) (BAK)X422402059132415.38%510726.7120225000111
Yegor Sidorov (R) (BRI)X4000000000000.00%092.300000100000
Dryden Hunt (CHA)X41230403685512.50%16315.720110400000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (ONT)X3022-3003291110.00%45919.810223700000
Kent Johnson (SYR)X426810077225129.09%18922.23224713000111
Jaycob Megna (HER)X4011020236020.00%36616.380000100000
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (WBS)X41011009231233.33%06115.310000100000
Brennan Othmann (TEX)X4202-120124621033.33%17218.010000600003
Ryan Winterton (CHI)X4167-1406113877.69%59924.800112700009
Tyson Gross (R) (TOR)X4022000385240.00%05313.240000800002
Ethan Bear (CHV)X4011220382020.00%27418.610000400008
Cooper Marody (HRT)X5000000545350.00%05611.140000000000
Colton Huard (R) (SYR)X4000-255881000.00%28120.280000900004
Bradly Nadeau (R) (IOW)X410100053103710.00%15313.350000000000
Cole McWard (BRI)X414522010773414.29%1412230.60011013000010
Ville Heinola (RFD)X3000100011120.00%26220.780000600006
Gavin Brindley (R) (COL)X4112-1003414337.14%16516.280000600003
Jagger Firkus (TEX)X4213100241631012.50%16215.410000000001
Connor Mayer (MIL)X2000-400325010.00%24823.970000400006
Hunter Haight (R) (BEL)X41340206764316.67%26716.700220600002
Marc McLaughlin (HSK)X30110008163100.00%03310.920000100003
Konsta Helenius (R) (ONT)X3101-30084101610.00%26020.081011700011
Gabriel Seger (SJB)X4011000632010.00%14310.790000000007
Sacha Boisvert (R) (LHV)X3461062077144728.57%25518.272023500001
Kenny Connors (R) (HER)X4617100471941131.58%58220.3821331100006
Carter Mazur (BEL)X4000000304030.00%1307.600000100000
Matthew Highmore (SPR)X41011003353520.00%05012.580000100004
Jakob Pelletier (CHV)X40221003616380.00%06014.910000000000
Chris Terry (CGY)X4011000423210.00%0297.160000100000
Zachary L'Heureux (HSK)X3033-440926320.00%15819.210222600001
Noah Gregor (MIL)X2101-1004091211.11%13718.681011500013
Andrew Mangiapane (CHV)X4022-10053143130.00%17719.200002500006
Calen Addison (CGY)X4000-240263210.00%38320.800000700006
Jiri Kulich (HSK)X3011100716230.00%14314.250000100001
Ethan Cardwell (R) (BEL)X4022300836130.00%05914.650001000004
Fedor Svechkov (MIL)X2000-240367230.00%04221.180001600006
Ben Gleason (BAK)X4011-220070030.00%16415.940000000006
Samuel Poulin (R) (MTB)X4000-100326020.00%0348.490000000000
Nikita Novikov (HSK)X3112-2401462416.67%06521.650001400004
Justin Dowling (SDG)X41230003815436.67%18220.4801131200003
Shane Lachance (R) (RFD)X3022100235560.00%13912.990000100000
Mike Benning (RFD)X3123-2004711349.09%68528.3811221000008
Christian Wolanin (ABB)X4000-255192110.00%48521.350000700008
Jonathan Drouin (CHV)X415620068103810.00%19423.5402216000013
Jordan Oesterle (CHI)X3011140254440.00%56321.060001500003
Kale Kessy (TEX)X4000100100000.00%0184.460000000000
Topias Vilen (R) (COL)X4000-300471100.00%38220.430000700007
Wojciech Stachowiak (R) (BRI)X41010005261316.67%0328.010000000000
Carson Meyer (HRT)X5000000366360.00%16412.720000000004
Scott Harrington (SYR)X2000100210000.00%22814.180000000008
Cedric Pare (SJB)X4011200440110.00%04110.300000000001
Alex Bump (R) (LAV)X446101005625111416.00%18821.9321337000014
Wilmer Skoog (R) (SJB)X4123080712641216.67%29724.290000910129
Sandis Vilmanis (R) (RFD)X3044200379560.00%15217.490110700000
Angus Booth (R) (LHV)X3044400844000.00%38427.860220700007
Ivan Ivan (HSK)X3011100510030.00%13812.560000000000
Zach Metsa (SJB)X4044300268330.00%411027.62011211000015
Jujhar Khaira (LEM)X4000000358130.00%0369.040000100000
Maxim Groshev (R) (SJB)X4011200338340.00%49423.61011311000015
Ben King (LHV)X3000320231020.00%03812.510000000000
Djibril Toure (R) (SDG)X413420087103210.00%310927.2710111200005
Nathan Gaucher (R) (MIL)X2000000322120.00%02110.630000000001
Marshall Rifai (UTI)X3022-2003120010.00%26923.0300005011010
Connor Kelley (R) (CGY)X4011200021220.00%15413.470000100001
Justin Kirkland (RCH)X4022000454160.00%16415.8902201400000
John Gormley (R) (CHI)X4000100000000.00%0143.580000000000
Marek Alscher (R) (TOR)X4011100262140.00%107518.630000000008
Erik Brannstrom (TOR)X4000060154000.00%26917.220000700006
Urho Vaakanainen (HER)X40661001611340.00%810526.1901101300008
Anthony Richard (SDG)X41121002372814.29%35914.660000100001
Aaron Ness (LEM)X4000-220266000.00%47919.690000900005
Joakim Kemell (TEX)X4112-1007690811.11%27719.300000800002
Mackenzie MacEachern (TEX)X4000-2009310550.00%16416.000000600011
Liam McLinskey (R) (MIL)X2000000000000.00%041.830000000000
Logan Brown (BAK)X4101-1202730333.33%06115.180000100005
Trevor Kuntar (R) (RCH)X4000-200006310.00%0327.960000000000
Nolan Allan (LAV)X40003120768120.00%211027.490000700009
Gustav Lindstrom (SDG)X4011200425020.00%69423.4200011200005
Ty Murchison (R) (GRG)X5000000512110.00%16613.240000000001
Kevin Gravel (MTB)X41340006475414.29%410927.2001111200007
Dennis Gilbert (HSK)X3000-300743310.00%68528.320000700007
Luke Haymes (R) (TEX)X40330001138160.00%16816.880001300003
Riley Stillman (ONT)X3000-200411010.00%24414.780000000003
Colton Dach (BRI)X43252808121371123.08%28821.9321331200005
Phip Waugh (BAK)X4000-100041000.00%05914.800000100001
Luke Toporowski (BAK)X4000-200275130.00%15313.310000100001
Reid Schaefer (R) (ONT)X31010207070214.29%05518.270000800004
Red Savage (R) (TEX)X4011000284030.00%1389.620000000003
Arshdeep Bains (HSK)X320210010683725.00%34214.060000000004
Liam O'Brien (COL)X4257-1121053155613.33%17619.061232700004
Logan Shaw (LEM)X41450006713767.69%39022.4211231200008
Atley Calvert (R) (TOR)X2000-120130110.00%02210.760000400002
Cal Foote (RFD)X3000-100020110.00%03612.010000000000
Riley Thompson (R) (UTI)X3011100954020.00%17123.5101106000012
Christian Kyrou (LHV)X3000220121140.00%03612.000000000000
Ethan Samson (WBS)X2000100000000.00%0105.000000000000
Mason Shaw (CHV)X42131606863333.33%16115.310000000004
Fabian Lysell (IOW)X4000120021000.00%1256.350000100000
Jorian Donovan (R) (IOW)X4000-200221110.00%15112.710000000000
Viktor Neuchev (ABB)X4011100667340.00%15112.700000100003
Brendan Furry (WBS)X4011000220000.00%0317.720000100000
Boris Katchouk (GRG)X5033-1001468180.00%18917.830000800006
Ryder Rolston (HRT)X5000-100001010.00%0132.610000000000
Mathew Dumba (RCH)X4101-2205955120.00%49924.8110111300008
Ashton Sautner (TEX)X4000-220858640.00%99223.010000800005
Xavier Simoneau (CHI)X1000000010000.00%044.120000000001
Francesco Pinelli (RFD)X3011-100130200.00%1278.900000000004
Turner Ottenbreit (UTI)X3011-540973100.00%78628.5400007000012
Matyas Sapovaliv (HRT)X5011-100816110.00%0509.920000000000
Xavier Bourgault (PRO)X51122204612078.33%68617.300000700001
Riley Kidney (LHV)X3000000000000.00%082.620000100000
Frederic Brunet (SYR)X4000-220197240.00%38922.320000900006
Jacob Melanson (TOR)X4101-1204411639.09%15413.610000000006
Tyson Hinds (R) (GRG)X5022-1205611320.00%1313226.47011012000013
Alex Barre-Boulet (LAV)X4213-100331331515.38%36817.060001600000
Clark Bishop (UTI)X32021205942150.00%04213.930000110115
Aidan Fulp (TEX)X2000-120121000.00%12814.230000000001
Isak Rosen (SYR)X41010006915266.67%27518.740000910134
Daniil Chayka (SYR)X3000-100120000.00%1309.930000000000
Sasha Pastujov (CHI)X423522046102520.00%58421.070001700004
Marc Del Gaizo (SPR)X4000120350000.00%15513.730000100003
Connor Mackey (MTB)X4000040113100.00%45012.630000000000
Jacob Gaucher (CHV)X4011100367250.00%05914.750000000000
Lucas Johansen (SDG)X4000220322000.00%05112.870000000000
Matthew Seminoff (TUC)X41341207583312.50%07619.1200001000003
Matvey Petrov (HSK)X3000000000000.00%072.430000100000
Gavin White (SYR)X3011-100130000.00%13010.010000000001
Curtis Douglas (R) (LAV)X4000-300942170.00%05012.3800000000115
Nicolas Deslauriers (COL)X4112-12012651720.00%06716.780000600004
Daemon Hunt (CGY)X40111201056330.00%510426.1000001100008
Nathan Legare (SJB)X422400072188311.11%27318.322024500005
Jared Davidson (R) (COL)X4011-2005510450.00%15213.050000000005
Otto Stenberg (R) (BRI)X412310091111429.09%26616.590110900003
Patrick Brown (BAK)X4123-12061893411.11%18521.170110500004
Jacob MacDonald (CGY)X4011300954230.00%310526.1800001100009
Brian Pinho (BEL)X4000000321000.00%0225.620000100000
Ryan Carpenter (UTI)X3011-600426110.00%03913.060000500001
Chase Wheatcroft (SYR)X2000000000000.00%0115.330000000000
Will MacKinnon (ABB)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole Clayton (UTI)X3000000000000.00%0258.470000100001
Phillip Di Giuseppe (HRT)X5404-14088285914.29%19218.3810141100000
Bryce McConnell-Barker (HER)X421320064112518.18%05513.820000000000
Skyler Brind'Amour (HER)X4279300932091410.00%19824.5522451100007
Mitchell Stephens (ONT)X3000000000000.00%0113.670000000000
Lucas Carlsson (CHV)X4000-120102020.00%25112.840000000003
Jakub Brabenec (ONT)X3101-1002130233.33%04213.890000100000
Stefan Noesen (GRG)X5224360951581913.33%210320.51000510000012
Nick Cicek (LAV)X4011-160965120.00%69624.0500005000013
Jakub Dvorak (CHI)X4000-160104300.00%66716.750002500003
Robert Mastrosimone (PRO)X5112-1002134133.33%0367.190000000000
Eamon Powell (R) (BAK)X4000100000000.00%0122.990000100001
T.J. Tynan (SDG)X412330026971211.11%47318.3500001000010
Tristan Bertucci (R) (TEX)X4011000034500.00%88120.330000500004
Alex Beaucage (R) (SDG)X4011100121130.00%0348.400000000000
Sam Lafferty (LHV)X32353402372728.57%16019.930000600012
Dysin Mayo (PRO)X5000220688120.00%712625.300002900018
Tristen Nielsen (R) (ABB)X41121006894411.11%67719.250000800002
Oliver Wahlstrom (UTI)X3000-320326010.00%13812.770000000000
Drew Callin (ABB)X1000000000000.00%022.020000000000
Mason Primeau (TEX)X2000-200212000.00%0209.850000300000
Will Butcher (CGY)X4022300234030.00%15513.850000000003
Justin Ertel (R) (HER)X41011001030033.33%0133.310000000013
Taylor Ward (HSK)X3000-200712260.00%04414.660000400000
Domenick Fensore (PRO)X50222205122000.00%713025.9600019000012
Chris Harpur (LHV)X3000200013000.00%23812.680000000002
Owen Sillinger (SPR)X4000-200331200.00%0369.100000000000
Cross Hanas (HER)X4011-4004614390.00%37418.410000900003
D.J. King (HRT)X5011-140121020.00%26913.790000100000
Trey Taylor (R) (TUC)X4000020654030.00%69824.5400011500009
Scott Sabourin (MTB)X42242208691722.22%06415.970110700000
Jackson van de Leest (ONT)X3000200451320.00%37926.270001900005
Tucker Robertson (ONT)X3011-100431000.00%04214.130000100000
Seth Griffith (CGY)X41451558816636.25%38420.950110900018
Tommy Miller (BRI)X40002207101100.00%88721.650000900006
Brendan Brisson (WBS)X4044-400157240.00%07017.450110600000
Gavin Bayreuther (SPR)X4000100350000.00%15213.130000100001
Dakota Mermis (BAK)X4000-2603115140.00%148521.360000500008
Roman Ahcan (PRO)X51120204732433.33%15510.920000000000
David Breazeale (CHA)X4000100223000.00%55613.970000000000
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (RFD)X3000-100321100.00%24113.670000000004
Gabe Klassen (R) (TOR)X3000-100202010.00%1237.580000000000
Henrik Rybinski (CHA)X41122204581512.50%04811.920000010127
Oskar Pettersson (MIL)X2101-2001231033.33%0209.800000000000
Victor Mancini (IOW)X4011620433230.00%69423.400000800009
William Karlsson (IOW)X434742037164518.75%06516.301121700004
Brandon Baddock (LHV)X3000100101010.00%0175.520000000000
Scooter Brickey (TUC)X4000000010000.00%1266.450000000000
Sam Morton (SJB)X4213-12036143814.29%27619.002022900027
Avery Hayes (R) (PRO)X5257120791631012.50%210921.7302227000111
Daniel Walcott (TUC)X2000020231010.00%03015.090000000000
Gabriel Fortier (HRT)X52680006564433.33%09318.5503301100001
Dylan Coghlan (CHA)X41123206642125.00%410225.4300006000111
Cam Berg (R) (SDG)X4011100041020.00%0338.140000000000
David Reinbacher (R) (LHV)X3011700253210.00%56019.970000600005
Erik Gustafsson (MIL)X21120408712288.33%56331.630111600005
William Lagesson (COL)X4000-300562110.00%28220.430000700007
Cameron Hebig (COL)X4000-2004310350.00%0358.800000000000
Noel Gunler (SPR)X4000-220414020.00%0369.120000000000
Etienne Morin (R) (SDG)X4000200010000.00%0205.080000000000
Jacob Doty (CGY)X4000000232010.00%0225.480000200000
Matthew Phillips (BEL)X4000000110000.00%0102.530000100000
Zack MacEwen (MTB)X4011-200338230.00%14912.200000000000
Georgii Merkulov (LHV)X322430021114818.18%14013.341011100000
Joey Larson (R) (CHV)X4000100010000.00%0256.240000000000
Graeme Clarke (BEL)X4000000352000.00%0297.320000000000
Michael Karow (TUC)X4011000762040.00%79924.73000115000010
Hunter McDonald (R) (RCH)X4011212022610330.00%610425.9901111600006
Gerry Mayhew (LEM)X4000-300447150.00%14511.340000100000
Jared Wright (R) (RCH)X42024008782525.00%18320.8300011800006
Glenn Gawdin (SDG)X413432038133117.69%27418.5300001000001
Josiah Didier (HRT)X5112-680111012458.33%813326.52101316000010
Stephen Halliday (R) (CHI)X4437000104196821.05%39624.070110700007
Justin Holl (SPR)X4011020566250.00%310826.9701101700008
Luke Rowe (CHV)X4000-140100000.00%0287.120000000000
Alex Kannok Leipert (TEX)X2022-140425040.00%35125.320000200002
Matt Rempe (COL)X4033-120367210.00%16315.720000600000
Kurtis MacDermid (ABB)X410109577133107.69%37518.860000800013
Tyler Boucher (SYR)X4011-420631350.00%05614.130000001104
Philippe Daoust (CGY)X4123-1209492111.11%16917.220000800000
Kyle Burroughs (UTI)X3000000120000.00%0185.860000000000
Ryan Mast (TEX)X4000220142210.00%27117.770000500006
Mason Geertsen (RCH)X4000-200915030.00%0327.930000000000
Reilly Webb (R) (HRT)X5011220363420.00%210220.360000900009
Hayden Hodgson (CGY)X42131195105101520.00%18922.191011800006
Matthew Peca (SDG)X431430072185816.67%27218.1100021000000
Alex Jefferies (R) (WBS)X4000000010000.00%051.370000000000
Hugh McGing (BRI)X4011100206110.00%35313.200000000006
Michael Eyssimont (ONT)X31011004550120.00%03411.170000000000
Kyle Looft (TUC)X4022040332310.00%05914.630000500013
Tye Felhaber (GRG)X5000020020010.00%0203.970000100000
Hunter Skinner (R) (RFD)X3011200410120.00%56020.150000600006
Nathan Bastian (TUC)X4325040441671618.75%39523.7800011300018
Mike Reilly (TOR)X2000180245010.00%33718.680000000003
Matthew Maggio (WBS)X4000000000000.00%020.460000000000
Austin Poganski (RCH)X4112-1006212148.33%14711.630000100000
Ian Mitchell (ABB)X4033-100072020.00%67017.570000200013
Parker Ford (BEL)X4044000686130.00%47819.510221900003
Luke Krys (TUC)X4011100021020.00%66015.030000400003
Isaak Phillips (WBS)X4000-1204114130.00%29022.460001600005
Dalton Bancroft (R) (CHI)X4000-100010000.00%0112.760000000001
Roman Schmidt (R) (SYR)X1000000010000.00%000.420000000000
Brian Halonen (GRG)X5033020837120.00%17314.640000000008
Jack Ahcan (CHI)X4011-200252110.00%89223.0300007000010
Bryan Yoon (UTI)X3000-360683110.00%77023.310000500007
Aleksi Heimosalmi (MIL)X2011-120511430.00%25225.880001500006
Jack Finley (RFD)X3022240689330.00%25718.880110700003
Jeremy Davies (COL)X4000100114210.00%05313.150000000000
Tommy Bergsland (R) (TUC)X4000000000000.00%110.300000000000
Robbie Russo (HRT)X5134-620611102810.00%813426.90123316000012
Ross Johnston (LAV)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Rathbone (SDG)X4022040212210.00%107819.5500001000002
Ryan Graves (ABB)X4044520592440.00%58621.470000900009
Matt Strome (IOW)X4011-2601071200.00%37418.630000600001
Klim Kostin (TOR)X4213-12073194910.53%07318.2510118000013
Jarod Crespo (R) (HSK)X3000-200346210.00%16922.870000300005
Keaton Middleton (RFD)X3022-180355430.00%36722.4702201000003
Mitch McLain (HER)X4123-1007794511.11%47618.9212311100013
Sonny Milano (RCH)X4033-1007910680.00%27017.6101101400006
Jack Thompson (GRG)X5011020325010.00%56813.510000000002
Riley Duran (R) (RFD)X3000-200001000.00%0196.380000000000
Andrej Sustr (SJB)X4000-300234310.00%57819.630000500009
Peter Tischke (SDG)X4000000730020.00%58019.9300001000004
Travis Boyd (SDG)X431420045106430.00%25613.990000000000
Evan Vierling (R) (HER)X4404-30067162525.00%28220.610000900000
Vinnie Hinostroza (MTB)X47310000382371430.43%48721.714045900006
Jacob Moverare (MIL)X2000-300156320.00%45527.410000500007
Julien Gauthier (CGY)X4000000615210.00%0276.720000000000
Lane Pederson (SPR)X4022-400954110.00%16315.7201101200000
Robby Drazner (R) (MIL)X2000-100001000.00%02311.510000000002
John Prokop (R) (SJB)X4000200210000.00%15313.280000000000
Alfons Freij (R) (ABB)X1000000000000.00%044.300000000000
Caleb Jones (LHV)X3022400546300.00%68427.860111700007
Hoyt Stanley (R) (SDG)X4011100230000.00%15213.080000000001
Aidan Thompson (R) (HER)X41121005330333.33%15814.430000100000
Lucas Mercuri (R) (CHA)X4000020546210.00%14411.020000000002
Anton Wahlberg (R) (CHI)X430300063103530.00%26516.200000500000
Joel Nystrom (R) (CHA)X411240041014227.14%910225.4500006011012
Shai Buium (TEX)X4011100264020.00%17518.630000300003
Artem Shlaine (R) (TUC)X4112-1204413447.69%16215.460000000001
James Hamblin (CGY)X43144757594533.33%17719.300000910114
Will Riedell (BEL)X4000-100320010.00%25914.780000100003
Cavan Fitzgerald (CHI)X4011000000000.00%0112.760000000000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (BEL)X41122206911439.09%05313.200000000000
Colton White (WBS)X4011200562310.00%611428.600000800007
Michael Callahan (CHV)X41122204842025.00%39022.6010127000011
Zachary Massicotte (LEM)X4000-200221010.00%15012.600000100000
Samuel Mayer (R) (LAV)X4000100171000.00%06416.000000000008
Jan Jenik (PRO)X5022220680020.00%39318.510000700003
Jan Mysak (HER)X4033100257340.00%15213.100000000000
Sheldon Dries (TUC)X422410068111118.18%27618.9501131000034
Jani Nyman (BRI)X41010205591311.11%26215.411012900000
Ville Ottavainen (SYR)X2000-120071100.00%24120.410000600001
Dominik Shine (MTB)X4011-100437240.00%0338.160000000000
Jeff Malott (RFD)X3123-44010517555.88%27625.391012800006
Andre Lee (LEM)X4235000116166912.50%19022.4302211200018
Vincent Arseneau (SJB)X410100020101100.00%0235.660000000000
Jack Peart (CHI)X4000020120010.00%04210.460000200004
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (CGY)X412320073114119.09%15814.580000000003
John Leonard (GRG)X5202-22086177611.76%08316.650002800000
Dmitry Kuzmin (R) (BEL)X41012001862216.67%88922.151012600009
Amadeus Lombardi (BRI)X4000000514150.00%0327.930000000000
Samuel Helenius (IOW)X422436095197810.53%119323.201121700015
Cam Dineen (TUC)X4011100113100.00%66115.190001400004
Jacob Quillan (R) (LHV)X327940068961022.22%57625.320110600008
Joshua Dunne (UTI)X3213060113125616.67%36220.640112600005
Louie Belpedio (LEM)X4022-240759550.00%1310927.3500011300008
Trent Frederic (IOW)X43364205112381513.04%610225.470110800018
Cameron Hughes (TUC)X420204035112818.18%18922.2600021300023
Harrison Scott (R) (TUC)X41120204681312.50%06014.920000000000
Lucas Condotta (UTI)X3000000102000.00%030.940000000000
Patrick Giles (RFD)X33032002583437.50%35217.461011700000
Dylan Anhorn (SJB)X4011-300242200.00%37919.710000500009
Michael Milne (SYR)X2011100030000.00%0157.410000000000
Kyle Walker (R) (TEX)X2000000000000.00%0105.180000000000
Kale Clague (UTI)X3000000000000.00%031.000000000000
Ryan Ufko (COL)X4011-44041011650.00%510425.980111800008
Michael Pezzetta (CHA)X40330205310450.00%04110.170000000001
Kole Lind (ABB)X4011100413150.00%25313.310000100000
Jake Leschyshyn (LEM)X4000000004140.00%1358.630000000000
Olivier Nadeau (R) (CHI)X4101-1206453120.00%16015.040000000000
Sean Day (PRO)X5011000471100.00%710520.9500005000013
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (LHV)X325762062113518.18%15718.890220600013
Joona Koppanen (COL)X4101-2003211479.09%15112.830001200000
Juraj Pekarcik (R) (LEM)X4112-3002280712.50%14812.010000000003
Riley Tufte (CHA)X4022000528550.00%46315.690110400000
Jonah Gadjovich (ONT)X3000000000000.00%030.920000000000
Bokondji Imama (HRT)X5303-400872452012.50%312524.95202314000113
Chad Krys (RCH)X4000-200780200.00%47117.860000700006
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-Holm (BRI)X4000000126100.00%45613.880000000001
Carey Terrance (R) (HER)X4000200110000.00%0215.150000100000
Colin Felix (PRO)X5000-120323310.00%16813.530000000000
Florian Xhekaj (R) (COL)X4011-200937230.00%04812.060000000000
Kyle MacLean (MIL)X2000-120624100.00%13316.320000500001
Mark Senden (UTI)X3000-920583110.00%17023.3900005000011
Lleyton Roed (R) (CHA)X41011002041425.00%0399.830000000000
Aatu Raty (HSK)X3123-32084510920.00%06320.920220600006
Lassi Thomson (HER)X4011000352130.00%17418.520001800005
Jake Lucchini (GRG)X50000403810550.00%36913.750000000002
Adam Ruzicka (TOR)X4011000368780.00%17819.5400011000006
Garrett Wilson (MTB)X4000-2206211460.00%05212.880000000002
Liam Foudy (UTI)X3101-3002361016.67%03511.740000000000
Nico Myatovic (MIL)X2000-300200000.00%073.690000000000
Wyatt Aamodt (CHV)X4000200461000.00%37518.710000400009
Wyatt Bongiovanni (UTI)X3011120430210.00%1299.590000000000
Christian Fitzgerald (R) (TUC)X2000000121020.00%13316.590000000003
Noah Philp (GRG)X525752074112618.18%29218.4700001000004
Daniel Carr (SJB)X4044010091211430.00%17819.500111500000
Jake Christiansen (WBS)X4000020472010.00%49624.120000800007
Isaac Ratcliffe (ABB)X4011320745260.00%17719.140000700000
Rasmus Kupari (SYR)X2022-200423310.00%13919.260221600001
Ben Steeves (TOR)X1000000011010.00%01212.470000300000
Daniil Gushchin (WBS)X2000100232000.00%22914.450000000002
Jimmy Huntington (BAK)X4123-1206561516.67%27017.520220400000
Jacob Bryson (GRG)X5000320556220.00%99919.8400006000010
Martin Pospisil (CHV)X41230205851220.00%17618.950110600036
Matteo Pietroniro (SPR)X4011040466500.00%48019.9200021000005
Hunter Drew (HSK)X3000000701000.00%1268.610000000000
Martin Misiak (R) (HRT)X5000-100222000.00%0305.950000100000
Aiden Fink (R) (GRG)X51011400160316.67%0336.530000000000
Noah Powell (R) (LEM)X4000000323030.00%1348.580000000000
Marshall Warren (R) (CHV)X41122201242425.00%49122.8310117000111
Sheldon Rempal (BAK)X4000000000000.00%082.090000100000
Ben Jones (CHA)X421310015132415.38%16315.761011400000
Casey Fitzgerald (LEM)X4033-240398450.00%910827.0701111300006
Marc Johnstone (UTI)X3011-540659130.00%46120.460001500004
Andrew Lucas (BAK)X4000000000000.00%051.140000000004
Xavier Parent (R) (BAK)X41121005880312.50%35914.790000100001
Trey Fix-Wolansky (GRG)X5000100414120.00%0336.520000000000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (GRG)X521300053191510.53%36512.950000000000
Jakub Lauko (TOR)X411222055115149.09%06315.7600031000000
Brett Leason (LEM)X4202-30081115518.18%16616.6100001000013
Dylan Duke (R) (LAV)X4011-100585340.00%36416.020001600000
Martin Chromiak (LHV)X343760024144628.57%25417.951121500000
Marc Gatcomb (CHA)X4022-140389790.00%18821.9800006000011
Matt Kiersted (HSK)X3101-1006512308.33%57826.090000700006
Dennis Cesana (SJB)X4000000000000.00%0184.380000000000
Mike Hardman (SJB)X41121003672014.29%14811.890000000000
Travis Mitchell (R) (CHA)X4000-320741110.00%28220.570000400007
Mitchell Chaffee (ONT)X3000000000000.00%020.690000000000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (CHV)X4000-100121000.00%0276.750000000000
Tyson Kozak (HSK)X3325-2005161350.00%24213.882023400000
Nathan Clurman (LEM)X4011-200136220.00%77919.790000900005
Rory Kerins (BAK)X4437200514132930.77%19423.6330334000010
Ben Berard (CGY)X420230023113818.18%25112.740000000000
Nikita Okhotiuk (HER)X4033060879230.00%1110025.0502221200005
Nikita Pavlychev (MIL)X2022-200116120.00%12110.480000000000
Nikolas Brouillard (TEX)X2000-100021100.00%02713.280000000000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (SYR)X4000-120999280.00%37619.100000900008
William Wallinder (IOW)X4011-200130000.00%14912.330000000000
Phil Kemp (RFD)X3000000000100.00%0175.660000000001
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (SJB)X4213020131381215.38%16816.970111500000
Roman Kinal (LEM)X4000-200224010.00%35313.350000100003
Reilly Walsh (PRO)X5011000363020.00%47815.520000000009
Brett Harrison (PRO)X5000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Ryan Suzuki (TEX)X4011-155456180.00%55714.150000000000
Sampo Ranta (TOR)X40112406612050.00%15212.960000000000
Samuel Bolduc (ABB)X4000-120232230.00%48922.150000800009
Scott Perunovich (CHA)X4000100231100.00%36215.510000000008
Jason Polin (RCH)X4022-100645140.00%24812.050000000004
Tanner Laczynski (BAK)X4156-1005612598.33%08420.900330500004
Jack Becker (TUC)X421314011282525.00%27318.3210111000000
Travis Howe (ABB)X2000000000000.00%031.380000000000
Tobie Bisson (TUC)X4022000203000.00%36014.900000500004
Brad Lambert (BRI)X411212087104610.00%25112.830000100000
Tristen Robins (R) (SDG)X4000140763030.00%35513.660000000001
Tyce Thompson (ABB)X42021206790522.22%25814.440000000006
Tyler Madden (CHI)X4022-2002712690.00%36215.510000000002
Ryan Reaves (COL)X4246-140341061020.00%38320.872022900006
Victor Soderstrom (LAV)X4022100385640.00%210827.120000700009
Vladislav Kolyachonok (ONT)X3101-5604350120.00%36722.441011700000
Walker Duehr (LAV)X4022300245260.00%25213.020000000000
Wyatt Newpower (CGY)X4000-120124120.00%28220.560001700005
Zachary Jones (CHA)X4011-320032210.00%27919.660000400002
Zayde Wisdom (CHI)X4000-100535360.00%06215.610000200000
Anthony Vincent (PRO)X51120007151220.00%06412.780000000000
Jagger Joshua (TEX)X4000-100352350.00%15814.440000000002
Tag Bertuzzi (ABB)X1000000000000.00%011.280000000000
Judd Caulfield (LEM)X4101-3007216456.25%04511.310000100000
Bogdan Trineyev (R) (BRI)X4011000132250.00%0327.900000000000
Ilya Nikolaev (R) (ABB)X32021000240150.00%2278.920000000000
William Stromgren (R) (ONT)X3011-340334150.00%05718.970111700000
Ryan Tverberg (R) (SYR)X4101-4003491311.11%05413.610000100000
Adam Sykora (R) (IOW)X4000-220277270.00%27418.450000600000
Brett Berard (COL)X4000-200533240.00%0358.800000000000
Filip Mesar (R) (HER)X4022300323100.00%0276.790000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (ABB)X40223558911630.00%711328.18000011000012
Gustav Nyquist (RCH)X425750069199710.53%39022.48011518000012
Jeff Skinner (HSK)X3123-3605424364.17%26320.881122600004
Brendan Smith (ONT)X3000-520546130.00%36722.390001700002
Tyler Pitlick (MTB)X41231008611579.09%36816.990110700003
Oliver Bonk (R) (TEX)X2011-400153220.00%25527.570000400004
Guillaume Brisebois (ABB)X31010401120150.00%33511.730000000001
Jansen Harkins (ABB)X30221003310140.00%14515.020001700005
Egor Afanasyev (SYR)X1000020000000.00%044.200000000000
Robby Fabbri (TEX)X2112-12083801112.50%04221.100000300002
Emil Andrae (ABB)X1000000000000.00%000.170000000000
Caedan Bankier (ABB)X1000000000000.00%033.450000000002

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin Blackwell (RCH)X0047.62%6311001.35000001100010
Danila Yurov (R) (RCH)X0055.41%7441002.15000002200100
Eric Robinson (GRG)X0052.78%3682001.50000003500010
Waltteri Merela (TOR)X000.00%021000.00010000044000
Matt Grzelcyk (RCH)X000.00%042000.65000001100010
Conor Geekie (LAV)X0042.98%11420002.05000000410101
Owen Pickering (WBS)X000.00%010000.43000000041000
Rodrigo Abols (SJB)X2054.10%12232001.23000001300201
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (HRT)X0050.00%1012000.47000000011000
Zach Aston-Reese (PRO)X0057.14%710002.52000000000001
Isaiah George (UTI)X000.00%044000.22000001100000
Adam Beckman (CHI)X0047.06%1713000.94000001100000
Kevin Korchinski (SYR)X000.00%030000.19000000033000
Owen Beck (LAV)X0057.89%1932000.32000000022001
Landon Slaggert (MIL)X00100.00%110000.00000000022000
Nils Aman (RCH)X0037.50%2410000.76000000021000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (IOW)X000.00%021000.42000000043000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (SPR)X000.00%001000.55000000340000
Seamus Casey (IOW)X000.00%003000.25000000140000
Austin Watson (HER)X0080.00%540000.55000000120000
David Jiricek (BEL)X000.00%033000.58000000140001
Patrik Laine (LAV)X0077.78%935001.15000001200100
Jake Livingstone (CHV)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Joshua Roy (LAV)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matthew Poitras (LEM)X0038.52%12222001.86000004400100
Vincent Iorio (ONT)X000.00%042000.47000000130000
Alexander Kerfoot (ABB)X1059.83%11730001.27000100420200
Henry Thrun (IOW)X000.00%023000.00000000044000
Matvei Gridin (R) (SPR)X0053.33%1542101.79000002300111
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (SPR)X2081.82%1172001.82000003300102
Nikita Grebenkin (R) (CHA)X0044.44%940000.74000000042000
Matt Benning (MTB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cole Guttman (SPR)X000.00%000000.39000000042000
Alex Belzile (WBS)X00100.00%212001.08000002300000
Justin Danforth (MIL)X000.00%221000.00000000022000
Evgenii Dadonov (BRI)X000.00%240000.57010001100000
Calle Jarnkrok (ONT)X0041.67%1201000.46000000032000
Michael Misa (R) (WBS)X0056.70%9720001.27000000011110
Samuel Honzek (R) (PRO)X1140.00%4020000.85000002200100
Quinn Hutson (RFD)X210.00%330001.33000000011100
Denver Barkey (R) (COL)X0048.76%12141002.14000004400200
Theo Lindstein (R) (TOR)X000.00%027000.42000000140000
Pavol Regenda (CHV)X1066.67%313001.10000000022110
Berkly Catton (R) (RFD)X0066.67%653001.22000002200000
Nick Lardis (R) (WBS)X2085.71%760001.26000000021100
Samuel Knazko (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.84000000041100
Daniil But (R) (SPR)X0050.00%431001.19000000210000
Alexander Holtz (CHV)X0033.33%301000.80000000011000
Steven Santini (BAK)X000.00%121000.00000000044000
Devin Kaplan (R) (SYR)X100.00%000001.20000000011000
Ville Koivunen (R) (BEL)X0133.33%340001.31000001400100
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (MIL)X0044.44%1820000.59000000120000
Adam Erne (MTB)X0057.14%731001.83000000140001
Josh Samanski (R) (TOT)X0048.00%7521000.26000000022000
Zakhar Bardakov (R) (CHV)X0065.63%3230000.00000000044000
Andrei Altybarmakyan (ABB)X0057.14%702000.25000000033000
David Tomasek (R) (SPR)X0075.00%412001.21000002200000
Chris Wagner (BAK)X0047.37%3841000.77000000042000
Anton Blidh (UTI)X000.00%221000.93000000031000
Matej Blumel (PRO)X0037.50%2401000.87000000350010
Alexander Alexeyev (SJB)X000.00%010000.74000000031000
Juho Lammikko (TOR)X0170.00%5011000.28000000011000
Kirill Kudryavtsev (BRI)X000.00%012000.87000000140000
Joseph LaBate (MTB)X0052.00%2540000.00000000044000
Dennis Cholowski (GRG)X010.00%037000.89000001400010
Maveric Lamoureux (CHI)X000.00%018000.52000000041000
Colin Miller (TOR)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Aidan McDonough (CHA)X000.00%141000.46000000041000
Brett Seney (LEM)X0033.33%321000.61000000140000
Max Szuber (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
John Hayden (ABB)X010.00%630000.71000012200010
Cameron Lund (R) (LHV)X000.00%104000.96000000011000
Conor Sheary (WBS)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Hudson Fasching (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jordan Harris (WBS)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Danton Heinen (HSK)X0033.33%302000.71000000130000
Nikita Nesterenko (ONT)X0040.35%5731001.20000000330000
Nate Smith (CGY)X0036.67%3012000.68000000041000
Rutger McGroarty (SYR)X0030.00%1002000.48000000011001
Mikael Pyyhtia (BAK)X1041.18%3441000.62000000011012
Curtis McKenzie (HRT)X000.00%021001.40000000410001
Isaac Howard (R) (MTB)X000.00%050000.55000000041000
Sammy Walker (PRO)X0050.00%1603000.00000000055000
Sean Farrell (COL)X000.00%120000.50000000043000
Ronnie Attard (SYR)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Joey Anderson (HRT)X0050.00%231000.77000000053000
Porter Martone (R) (TEX)X1028.57%1441010.86000000031100
Dominic Toninato (WBS)X0047.50%4011000.53000001100000
Oliver Moore (RFD)X0055.91%9312001.19000001200000
Ty Mueller (BRI)X000.00%001000.37000000033000
Zayne Parekh (R) (MTB)X000.00%035000.91000001400001
Matt Luff (SDG)X1054.55%22101000.61000001100000
Arthur Kaliyev (IOW)X000.00%102000.89000000011000
James Malatesta (LAV)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Tristan Luneau (RCH)X000.00%011000.26000000140000
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (R) (TOR)X000.00%013000.00000000044000
Kevin Rooney (SPR)X1056.99%9314012.24000001300110
Alex Nylander (CGY)X0033.33%362000.80000000032100
Ethan Del Mastro (SYR)X000.00%023000.00000000011000
Max Jones (MTB)X0041.67%1240001.90000001100020
Anton Frondell (R) (LHV)X1050.00%862012.47000000310100
Calum Ritchie (SYR)X0045.61%5721002.55000000011100
Justin Robidas (R) (TOR)X0028.57%712000.29010000033000
Olle Lycksell (CHA)X000.00%130000.97000000033010
Aydar Suniev (SYR)X000.00%232000.00000000044000
Dillon Dube (RCH)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Juuso Valimaki (HER)X000.00%012000.00000100044000
Derek Forbort (HER)X000.00%011000.00010000044000
Jack Williams (R) (LAV)X0033.33%302000.75000000011000
Scott Morrow (IOW)X000.00%012100.73000000320000
Bo Groulx (CHA)X1056.73%10421000.91000000022101
Sam Colangelo (BEL)X1050.00%223000.88000000320000
Matthew Wood (R) (ONT)X0054.17%2461000.55000000021000
Valtteri Puustinen (HSK)X00100.00%102000.59000000031000
Billy Sweezey (MTB)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Dylan McIlrath (MTB)X000.00%022000.00000000044000
Laurent Dauphin (LAV)X10100.00%103000.86000001100000
Martin Frk (RCH)X00100.00%100000.95000001100000
Filip Hallander (GRG)X0045.45%5542000.62000000210000
Nick Abruzzese (BEL)X10100.00%110000.71000000011010
Josh Mahura (TOR)X000.00%005000.00000000044000
Liam Ohgren (BRI)X0030.43%2342000.86110002200011
Zack Ostapchuk (BRI)X0062.50%822000.94010000140000
Kailer Yamamoto (BEL)X0052.78%3661001.04000000031100
Ben McCartney (RCH)X000.00%010000.00000000044000
Noah Juulsen (BEL)X000.00%036000.34000000140000
Aleksi Heponiemi (BEL)X0037.50%830000.71000000011100
Carl Grundstrom (MIL)X0040.00%1021000.00000000022000
Adam Boqvist (PRO)X1043.81%10512001.07000000120100
Sebastian J Aho (PRO)X000.00%010000.00000000055000
Ty Nelson (R) (HSK)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Oskar Olausson (PRO)X0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Kyle Criscuolo (CHI)X0056.41%3902001.64000001100000
Adam Engstrom (R) (COL)X100.00%015000.19000001100000
Oliver Okuliar (RFD)X0052.94%1701000.51000000031000
Mikulas Hovorka (R) (GRG)X000.00%008000.00000000055000
Samuel Blais (WBS)X1144.44%971001.28000000011120
Tristan Broz (R) (LEM)X0050.00%4662000.30000000140000
Zack Hayes (HRT)X000.00%015000.00000000055000
Nikita Chibrikov (MIL)X000.00%101000.74000000021000
Gustav Olofsson (SPR)X000.00%023000.00000000044000
Jeremie Poirier (BAK)X000.00%012000.23000000042000
Nate Danielson (R) (MTB)X0159.26%5420001.56000001100010
Colin White (WBS)X0051.61%3140000.32000000042000
Taige Harding (BRI)X000.00%031000.00000000044000
Lukas Reichel (IOW)X0050.00%231000.00000000044000
Maxime Comtois (SPR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Lukas Cormier (LHV)X000.00%011001.03000000330000
Hendrix Lapierre (TUC)X0043.55%12455001.44000000430000
Filip Zadina (TOR)X0066.67%322000.56110001100000
Roland McKeown (TUC)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Vinni Lettieri (CGY)X0066.67%333000.28000000043000
Oscar Eklind (SJB)X100.00%010000.35000000011000
C.J. Smith (LHV)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Josh Jacobs (COL)X000.00%004000.37000000043000
William Villeneuve (R) (CHI)X000.00%033000.25000000140000
Logan Morrison (IOW)X000.00%210000.71000000042000
Cade Webber (HRT)X000.00%002000.42000000051000
Jayson Megna (SDG)X0058.33%1241000.96000000210001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (SPR)X000.00%340000.42000000042000
William Trudeau (LAV)X000.00%002000.22000000140000
Dylan Gambrell (HRT)X0049.34%15263000.80000000130000
Charles Alexis Legault (R) (BAK)X000.00%024000.75000001400000
Yegor Sidorov (R) (BRI)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Dryden Hunt (CHA)X0050.00%242000.95000000130000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (ONT)X00100.00%100000.67000000130001
Kent Johnson (SYR)X0046.15%1331001.80000000011110
Jaycob Megna (HER)X000.00%022000.31000000042000
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R) (WBS)X000.00%020000.33000000022001
Brennan Othmann (TEX)X000.00%021000.56000000011001
Ryan Winterton (CHI)X0047.30%7452001.41000001300000
Tyson Gross (R) (TOR)X0065.79%3811000.76000000043001
Ethan Bear (CHV)X000.00%011000.27000000042000
Cooper Marody (HRT)X000.00%115000.00000000055000
Colton Huard (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Bradly Nadeau (R) (IOW)X000.00%300000.37000000022010
Cole McWard (BRI)X000.00%023000.82000001100020
Ville Heinola (RFD)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Gavin Brindley (R) (COL)X00100.00%141000.61000000033000
Jagger Firkus (TEX)X0025.00%450000.97000000011000
Connor Mayer (MIL)X000.00%003000.00000000022000
Hunter Haight (R) (BEL)X1065.00%4031001.20000001100010
Marc McLaughlin (HSK)X0057.14%700000.61000000031000
Konsta Helenius (R) (ONT)X1030.56%3620000.33000001100100
Gabriel Seger (SJB)X00100.00%201000.46000000140000
Sacha Boisvert (R) (LHV)X0069.70%3342003.65000003300110
Kenny Connors (R) (HER)X2150.00%632021.72000000310200
Carter Mazur (BEL)X00100.00%102000.00000000044000
Matthew Highmore (SPR)X0035.29%1710000.40000000022000
Jakob Pelletier (CHV)X00100.00%102000.67000000041000
Chris Terry (CGY)X000.00%010000.70000000043000
Zachary L'Heureux (HSK)X0050.00%211001.04000000130000
Noah Gregor (MIL)X0025.00%411000.54000001100000
Andrew Mangiapane (CHV)X0066.67%620000.52000000041000
Calen Addison (CGY)X000.00%014000.00000000044000
Jiri Kulich (HSK)X0044.83%2930000.47000000032000
Ethan Cardwell (R) (BEL)X0050.00%200000.68000000041000
Fedor Svechkov (MIL)X0061.29%6221000.00000000022000
Ben Gleason (BAK)X000.00%011000.31000000042000
Samuel Poulin (R) (MTB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nikita Novikov (HSK)X000.00%001000.62000000210000
Justin Dowling (SDG)X0050.00%10411000.73000001200001
Shane Lachance (R) (RFD)X000.00%111001.03000000031000
Mike Benning (RFD)X000.00%020000.70000000210010
Christian Wolanin (ABB)X000.00%002000.00000010044000
Jonathan Drouin (CHV)X0059.09%4434001.27000000022110
Jordan Oesterle (CHI)X000.00%015000.32000000120000
Kale Kessy (TEX)X000.00%010000.00000000044000
Topias Vilen (R) (COL)X000.00%023000.00000000044000
Wojciech Stachowiak (R) (BRI)X000.00%100000.62000000033000
Carson Meyer (HRT)X0050.00%221000.00000000055000
Scott Harrington (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cedric Pare (SJB)X0054.55%1103000.49000000043000
Alex Bump (R) (LAV)X01100.00%584002.28000004400030
Wilmer Skoog (R) (SJB)X0045.45%2251000.62000000310000
Sandis Vilmanis (R) (RFD)X0050.00%452001.52000000031000
Angus Booth (R) (LHV)X000.00%022000.96000000130000
Ivan Ivan (HSK)X000.00%100000.53000000130000
Zach Metsa (SJB)X000.00%013000.72000000140010
Jujhar Khaira (LEM)X000.00%122000.00000000044000
Maxim Groshev (R) (SJB)X000.00%031000.21000000140000
Ben King (LHV)X0042.86%2101000.00000000033000
Djibril Toure (R) (SDG)X000.00%006000.73000000011100
Nathan Gaucher (R) (MIL)X0053.85%1310000.00000000022000
Marshall Rifai (UTI)X000.00%001000.58000000031000
Connor Kelley (R) (CGY)X000.00%002000.37000000043000
Justin Kirkland (RCH)X0050.00%210000.63000000140000
John Gormley (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Marek Alscher (R) (TOR)X000.00%002000.27000000041000
Erik Brannstrom (TOR)X000.00%021000.00010000044000
Urho Vaakanainen (HER)X000.00%026001.15000000340000
Anthony Richard (SDG)X0043.48%2301000.68000001200000
Aaron Ness (LEM)X000.00%005000.00000000044000
Joakim Kemell (TEX)X0060.00%502000.52000001100001
Mackenzie MacEachern (TEX)X00100.00%231000.00000000044000
Liam McLinskey (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Logan Brown (BAK)X10100.00%102000.33000000033000
Trevor Kuntar (R) (RCH)X0020.00%2011000.00000000044000
Nolan Allan (LAV)X000.00%027000.00000000044000
Gustav Lindstrom (SDG)X000.00%014000.21000000140000
Ty Murchison (R) (GRG)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Kevin Gravel (MTB)X000.00%011000.74000000310010
Dennis Gilbert (HSK)X000.00%012000.00000000033000
Luke Haymes (R) (TEX)X0050.00%3830000.89000000041000
Riley Stillman (ONT)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Colton Dach (BRI)X1142.15%12141001.14010001400001
Phip Waugh (BAK)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Luke Toporowski (BAK)X000.00%102000.00000000044000
Reid Schaefer (R) (ONT)X000.00%421000.36000000011000
Red Savage (R) (TEX)X0038.89%1820000.52000000043000
Arshdeep Bains (HSK)X0025.00%402000.95000001100000
Liam O'Brien (COL)X0150.00%223001.84000110420010
Logan Shaw (LEM)X0050.00%647001.12000001400010
Atley Calvert (R) (TOR)X0044.44%901000.00000000022000
Cal Foote (RFD)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Riley Thompson (R) (UTI)X0047.54%6121000.28000000130000
Christian Kyrou (LHV)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ethan Samson (WBS)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mason Shaw (CHV)X00100.00%212000.98000002300000
Fabian Lysell (IOW)X0050.00%801000.00000000044000
Jorian Donovan (R) (IOW)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Viktor Neuchev (ABB)X000.00%101000.39000000041000
Brendan Furry (WBS)X0066.67%900000.65000000043000
Boris Katchouk (GRG)X0075.00%435000.67000000250000
Ryder Rolston (HRT)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Mathew Dumba (RCH)X000.00%022000.20000000033000
Ashton Sautner (TEX)X000.00%014000.00000000044000
Xavier Simoneau (CHI)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Francesco Pinelli (RFD)X0066.67%301000.75000000032000
Turner Ottenbreit (UTI)X000.00%003000.23000000032000
Matyas Sapovaliv (HRT)X000.00%111000.40000000054000
Xavier Bourgault (PRO)X100.00%413000.46000000210001
Riley Kidney (LHV)X00100.00%300000.00000000033000
Frederic Brunet (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jacob Melanson (TOR)X0060.00%533000.37010000033000
Tyson Hinds (R) (GRG)X000.00%013000.30000000150000
Alex Barre-Boulet (LAV)X1058.14%4321000.88000001100000
Clark Bishop (UTI)X0045.83%2410000.96000000011000
Aidan Fulp (TEX)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Isak Rosen (SYR)X0066.67%303000.27000001100000
Daniil Chayka (SYR)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Sasha Pastujov (CHI)X0020.00%520001.19000000410000
Marc Del Gaizo (SPR)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Connor Mackey (MTB)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Jacob Gaucher (CHV)X0050.00%1821000.34000000041000
Lucas Johansen (SDG)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Matthew Seminoff (TUC)X0040.00%521001.05000000032001
Matvey Petrov (HSK)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Gavin White (SYR)X000.00%010000.67000000032000
Curtis Douglas (R) (LAV)X0047.50%4003000.00000000044000
Nicolas Deslauriers (COL)X0066.67%322000.60000000033000
Daemon Hunt (CGY)X000.00%025000.19000000140000
Nathan Legare (SJB)X000.00%051001.09000001300100
Jared Davidson (R) (COL)X0055.56%2701000.38000000041000
Otto Stenberg (R) (BRI)X1050.00%5831000.90010000130000
Patrick Brown (BAK)X1040.00%522000.71000000022000
Jacob MacDonald (CGY)X000.00%011000.19000000140000
Brian Pinho (BEL)X0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Ryan Carpenter (UTI)X00100.00%222000.51000000032000
Chase Wheatcroft (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Will MacKinnon (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cole Clayton (UTI)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (HRT)X000.00%200000.87000003300000
Bryce McConnell-Barker (HER)X0050.00%210001.09000000011010
Skyler Brind'Amour (HER)X1058.16%14170001.83000001400020
Mitchell Stephens (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Lucas Carlsson (CHV)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jakub Brabenec (ONT)X000.00%100000.48000001100010
Stefan Noesen (GRG)X0036.36%1163000.78000001100010
Nick Cicek (LAV)X000.00%002000.21000000041000
Jakub Dvorak (CHI)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Robert Mastrosimone (PRO)X0066.67%300001.11000000041000
Eamon Powell (R) (BAK)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
T.J. Tynan (SDG)X0064.44%4542000.82000000022001
Tristan Bertucci (R) (TEX)X000.00%004000.25000000043000
Alex Beaucage (R) (SDG)X000.00%110000.60000000042000
Sam Lafferty (LHV)X0063.64%1131001.67000001300001
Dysin Mayo (PRO)X000.00%012000.00000000055000
Tristen Nielsen (R) (ABB)X0037.14%3521000.52000000032000
Oliver Wahlstrom (UTI)X0038.89%1811000.00000000033000
Drew Callin (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mason Primeau (TEX)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Will Butcher (CGY)X000.00%001000.72000000041000
Justin Ertel (R) (HER)X00100.00%100001.51000001100000
Taylor Ward (HSK)X000.00%121000.00000000033000
Domenick Fensore (PRO)X000.00%032000.31000000053000
Chris Harpur (LHV)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Owen Sillinger (SPR)X0030.00%1020000.00000000044000
Cross Hanas (HER)X000.00%130000.27000000042000
D.J. King (HRT)X000.00%010000.29000000150000
Trey Taylor (R) (TUC)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Scott Sabourin (MTB)X1066.67%310001.25000000120101
Jackson van de Leest (ONT)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Tucker Robertson (ONT)X000.00%010000.47000000130000
Seth Griffith (CGY)X1044.44%933001.19001000430001
Tommy Miller (BRI)X000.00%024000.00000000044000
Brendan Brisson (WBS)X0050.00%202001.15000000340000
Gavin Bayreuther (SPR)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Dakota Mermis (BAK)X000.00%011000.00000000044000
Roman Ahcan (PRO)X00100.00%121000.73000000130000
David Breazeale (CHA)X000.00%013000.00000000044000
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (RFD)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Gabe Klassen (R) (TOR)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Henrik Rybinski (CHA)X0047.62%2112000.84000000032000
Oskar Pettersson (MIL)X00100.00%100001.02000000011000
Victor Mancini (IOW)X000.00%002000.21000000041000
William Karlsson (IOW)X0022.22%930002.15000002200002
Brandon Baddock (LHV)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Scooter Brickey (TUC)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Sam Morton (SJB)X0050.00%810000.79000002300000
Avery Hayes (R) (PRO)X0066.67%673001.29000001100010
Daniel Walcott (TUC)X000.00%510000.00000000022000
Gabriel Fortier (HRT)X1051.43%7010001.73000001400010
Dylan Coghlan (CHA)X000.00%004000.39000001100000
Cam Berg (R) (SDG)X000.00%110000.61000000041000
David Reinbacher (R) (LHV)X000.00%005000.33000000031000
Erik Gustafsson (MIL)X000.00%035000.63000000210010
William Lagesson (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cameron Hebig (COL)X0060.00%1031000.00000000044000
Noel Gunler (SPR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Etienne Morin (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jacob Doty (CGY)X0033.33%610000.00000000044000
Matthew Phillips (BEL)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Zack MacEwen (MTB)X000.00%110000.41000000043000
Georgii Merkulov (LHV)X000.00%030002.00000000011000
Joey Larson (R) (CHV)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Graeme Clarke (BEL)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Michael Karow (TUC)X000.00%013000.20000000042000
Hunter McDonald (R) (RCH)X000.00%013000.19000000140000
Gerry Mayhew (LEM)X0033.33%2111000.00000000044000
Jared Wright (R) (RCH)X1058.33%1232000.48000001100000
Glenn Gawdin (SDG)X1060.00%533001.08000000130001
Josiah Didier (HRT)X000.00%025000.30000000022100
Stephen Halliday (R) (CHI)X0042.17%8320001.45000003300100
Justin Holl (SPR)X000.00%044000.19000000041000
Luke Rowe (CHV)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alex Kannok Leipert (TEX)X000.00%004000.79000000021000
Matt Rempe (COL)X0043.59%3900000.95000000043000
Kurtis MacDermid (ABB)X0066.67%330000.27001000022000
Tyler Boucher (SYR)X0025.00%421000.35000000140000
Philippe Daoust (CGY)X1052.27%4412000.87000001100001
Kyle Burroughs (UTI)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Ryan Mast (TEX)X000.00%020000.00000000044000
Mason Geertsen (RCH)X000.00%210000.00000000044000
Reilly Webb (R) (HRT)X000.00%022000.20000000150000
Hayden Hodgson (CGY)X0033.33%1821000.68000011100010
Matthew Peca (SDG)X000.00%141001.10000001100020
Alex Jefferies (R) (WBS)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Hugh McGing (BRI)X000.00%321000.38000000042000
Michael Eyssimont (ONT)X000.00%000000.60000000022000
Kyle Looft (TUC)X000.00%001000.68000000041000
Tye Felhaber (GRG)X000.00%300000.00000000055000
Hunter Skinner (R) (RFD)X000.00%012000.33000000031000
Nathan Bastian (TUC)X0033.33%663101.05000000021001
Mike Reilly (TOR)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Matthew Maggio (WBS)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Austin Poganski (RCH)X000.00%220000.86000000011001
Ian Mitchell (ABB)X000.00%014000.85000000041000
Parker Ford (BEL)X0055.14%10700001.03000000041001
Luke Krys (TUC)X000.00%000000.33000000043000
Isaak Phillips (WBS)X000.00%003000.00000000044000
Dalton Bancroft (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Roman Schmidt (R) (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brian Halonen (GRG)X000.00%413000.82000000051000
Jack Ahcan (CHI)X000.00%001000.22000000140000
Bryan Yoon (UTI)X000.00%003000.00000000033000
Aleksi Heimosalmi (MIL)X000.00%003000.39000000021000
Jack Finley (RFD)X0073.53%3400000.71000000031000
Jeremy Davies (COL)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Tommy Bergsland (R) (TUC)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Robbie Russo (HRT)X000.00%016000.59000000032001
Ross Johnston (LAV)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jack Rathbone (SDG)X000.00%001000.51000000140000
Ryan Graves (ABB)X000.00%014000.93000000041020
Matt Strome (IOW)X0048.98%4903000.27000000042000
Klim Kostin (TOR)X100.00%132000.82010000033100
Jarod Crespo (R) (HSK)X000.00%012000.00000000033000
Keaton Middleton (RFD)X000.00%011000.59000000230000
Mitch McLain (HER)X0066.67%931000.79000000130000
Sonny Milano (RCH)X0048.89%4501000.85000000140000
Jack Thompson (GRG)X000.00%014000.30000000053000
Riley Duran (R) (RFD)X0050.00%201000.00000000033000
Andrej Sustr (SJB)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Peter Tischke (SDG)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Travis Boyd (SDG)X100.00%332001.43000002200020
Evan Vierling (R) (HER)X0044.74%3812000.97000001100100
Vinnie Hinostroza (MTB)X1059.84%12291012.30000004400200
Jacob Moverare (MIL)X000.00%021000.00000000022000
Julien Gauthier (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Lane Pederson (SPR)X0063.64%4402000.64000000140000
Robby Drazner (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
John Prokop (R) (SJB)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Alfons Freij (R) (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Caleb Jones (LHV)X000.00%014000.48000000230000
Hoyt Stanley (R) (SDG)X000.00%001000.38000000140000
Aidan Thompson (R) (HER)X0047.83%2300000.69000000011000
Lucas Mercuri (R) (CHA)X0043.75%1602000.00000000044000
Anton Wahlberg (R) (CHI)X000.00%100000.93000000011000
Joel Nystrom (R) (CHA)X000.00%042000.39000000022000
Shai Buium (TEX)X000.00%000000.27000000042000
Artem Shlaine (R) (TUC)X0041.67%2411000.65000000031000
James Hamblin (CGY)X0047.52%10121001.04000100410000
Will Riedell (BEL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cavan Fitzgerald (CHI)X000.00%000001.81000000043000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (BEL)X0077.78%1810000.76000001200000
Colton White (WBS)X000.00%014000.17000000041000
Michael Callahan (CHV)X100.00%004000.44000000130000
Zachary Massicotte (LEM)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Samuel Mayer (R) (LAV)X000.00%011000.00000000044000
Jan Jenik (PRO)X0055.56%6301000.43000000150001
Jan Mysak (HER)X000.00%032001.15000000041000
Sheldon Dries (TUC)X1062.86%3510001.06000000022010
Jani Nyman (BRI)X0050.00%232000.32010000022000
Ville Ottavainen (SYR)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Dominik Shine (MTB)X0050.00%1613000.61000000041000
Jeff Malott (RFD)X0040.91%2211000.79000000210000
Andre Lee (LEM)X0042.31%2640001.11000001300100
Vincent Arseneau (SJB)X0066.67%300000.88000001100000
Jack Peart (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (CGY)X0080.00%522001.03000000031010
John Leonard (GRG)X1016.67%631000.48000001100001
Dmitry Kuzmin (R) (BEL)X000.00%004000.23000000011001
Amadeus Lombardi (BRI)X0057.14%1403000.00110000044000
Samuel Helenius (IOW)X0044.44%923000.86000002200010
Cam Dineen (TUC)X000.00%003000.33000000043000
Jacob Quillan (R) (LHV)X0057.81%12810002.37000001300010
Joshua Dunne (UTI)X0050.00%411000.97000000310000
Louie Belpedio (LEM)X000.00%044000.37000000140000
Trent Frederic (IOW)X2147.20%12514001.18000001300200
Cameron Hughes (TUC)X0050.00%442000.45000002200000
Harrison Scott (R) (TUC)X0020.00%520000.67000000011001
Lucas Condotta (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Patrick Giles (RFD)X0050.00%211001.15000000011100
Dylan Anhorn (SJB)X000.00%003000.25000000042000
Michael Milne (SYR)X000.00%002001.35000000021000
Kyle Walker (R) (TEX)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kale Clague (UTI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan Ufko (COL)X000.00%034000.19000000140000
Michael Pezzetta (CHA)X0050.00%232001.48000000042001
Kole Lind (ABB)X0050.00%210000.38000000042000
Jake Leschyshyn (LEM)X0050.00%1250000.00000000044000
Olivier Nadeau (R) (CHI)X000.00%101000.33000000033000
Sean Day (PRO)X000.00%001000.19000000054000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (LHV)X100.00%100002.47000002300002
Joona Koppanen (COL)X0033.33%310000.39000000011000
Juraj Pekarcik (R) (LEM)X000.00%210000.83000001100000
Riley Tufte (CHA)X0050.00%201000.64000000140000
Jonah Gadjovich (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Bokondji Imama (HRT)X0023.53%5192000.48000001100000
Chad Krys (RCH)X000.00%014000.00000000044000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-Holm (BRI)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Carey Terrance (R) (HER)X0060.00%500000.00000000044000
Colin Felix (PRO)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Florian Xhekaj (R) (COL)X00100.00%111000.41000000041000
Kyle MacLean (MIL)X0036.36%1132000.00000000022000
Mark Senden (UTI)X0041.51%5300000.00000000033000
Lleyton Roed (R) (CHA)X000.00%000000.51000000011000
Aatu Raty (HSK)X0055.00%6021000.96000000120000
Lassi Thomson (HER)X000.00%013000.27000000041000
Jake Lucchini (GRG)X0065.71%3501000.00000000055000
Adam Ruzicka (TOR)X0049.07%10832000.26010000043000
Garrett Wilson (MTB)X0033.33%311000.00000000044000
Liam Foudy (UTI)X00100.00%111000.57000000022000
Nico Myatovic (MIL)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Wyatt Aamodt (CHV)X000.00%003000.00000000044000
Wyatt Bongiovanni (UTI)X000.00%000000.70000000031000
Christian Fitzgerald (R) (TUC)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Noah Philp (GRG)X1057.36%12913001.52000000520000
Daniel Carr (SJB)X0054.05%3702001.03000000340000
Jake Christiansen (WBS)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Isaac Ratcliffe (ABB)X0033.33%312000.26000000140000
Rasmus Kupari (SYR)X0071.79%3902001.04000000021010
Ben Steeves (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Daniil Gushchin (WBS)X00100.00%120000.00000000022000
Jimmy Huntington (BAK)X00100.00%110000.86000000031000
Jacob Bryson (GRG)X000.00%025000.00000000055000
Martin Pospisil (CHV)X0050.65%7701000.79000000032001
Matteo Pietroniro (SPR)X000.00%013000.25000000041000
Hunter Drew (HSK)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Martin Misiak (R) (HRT)X0062.50%800000.00000000055000
Aiden Fink (R) (GRG)X000.00%101000.61000000044000
Noah Powell (R) (LEM)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Marshall Warren (R) (CHV)X000.00%001000.44000000120000
Sheldon Rempal (BAK)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ben Jones (CHA)X0044.44%4510000.95000001100000
Casey Fitzgerald (LEM)X000.00%004000.55000000140000
Marc Johnstone (UTI)X0020.00%520000.33000000031000
Andrew Lucas (BAK)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Xavier Parent (R) (BAK)X0028.57%732000.68000000011000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (GRG)X000.00%011000.00000000055000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (GRG)X10100.00%152000.93000000011002
Jakub Lauko (TOR)X0033.33%311000.63010000021000
Brett Leason (LEM)X1050.00%432000.60000001100001
Dylan Duke (R) (LAV)X0050.00%410000.31000000042000
Martin Chromiak (LHV)X100.00%121002.60000003300100
Marc Gatcomb (CHA)X0032.14%2822000.45000000042000
Matt Kiersted (HSK)X000.00%004000.26000001100000
Dennis Cesana (SJB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mike Hardman (SJB)X000.00%021000.84000000022000
Travis Mitchell (R) (CHA)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Mitchell Chaffee (ONT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (CHV)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tyson Kozak (HSK)X0059.26%2710002.40000001100100
Nathan Clurman (LEM)X000.00%011000.25000000043000
Rory Kerins (BAK)X0057.14%2823001.48000000011111
Ben Berard (CGY)X000.00%111000.79000000011000
Nikita Okhotiuk (HER)X000.00%022000.60000000340000
Nikita Pavlychev (MIL)X0012.50%810001.91000000021000
Nikolas Brouillard (TEX)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (SYR)X0034.29%3500000.00000000044000
William Wallinder (IOW)X000.00%010000.41000000140000
Phil Kemp (RFD)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (SJB)X00100.00%230000.88000000310010
Roman Kinal (LEM)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Reilly Walsh (PRO)X000.00%011000.26000000051000
Brett Harrison (PRO)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan Suzuki (TEX)X0047.83%2310000.35001000042000
Sampo Ranta (TOR)X000.00%300000.39000000042000
Samuel Bolduc (ABB)X000.00%013000.00000000044000
Scott Perunovich (CHA)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Jason Polin (RCH)X000.00%101000.83000000041000
Tanner Laczynski (BAK)X0152.94%6842001.44000000130100
Jack Becker (TUC)X0175.00%431000.82000000033100
Travis Howe (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tobie Bisson (TUC)X000.00%002000.67000000043000
Brad Lambert (BRI)X1046.88%3220000.78010000022001
Tristen Robins (R) (SDG)X0033.33%311000.00000000044000
Tyce Thompson (ABB)X1054.29%3500000.69000000011000
Tyler Madden (CHI)X0016.67%622000.64000000043000
Ryan Reaves (COL)X1050.00%823001.44000000021000
Victor Soderstrom (LAV)X000.00%013000.37000000140000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (ONT)X000.00%010000.30000001100000
Walker Duehr (LAV)X000.00%112000.77000000041000
Wyatt Newpower (CGY)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Zachary Jones (CHA)X000.00%005000.25000000041000
Zayde Wisdom (CHI)X0052.00%2500000.00000000044000
Anthony Vincent (PRO)X000.00%101000.63000001100010
Jagger Joshua (TEX)X00100.00%101000.00000000044000
Tag Bertuzzi (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Judd Caulfield (LEM)X100.00%122000.44000000033000
Bogdan Trineyev (R) (BRI)X000.00%000000.63000000043000
Ilya Nikolaev (R) (ABB)X0054.55%1110001.50000000011000
William Stromgren (R) (ONT)X00100.00%210000.35000000130000
Ryan Tverberg (R) (SYR)X1043.75%1602000.37000000011000
Adam Sykora (R) (IOW)X00100.00%252000.00000000044000
Brett Berard (COL)X00100.00%110000.00000000044000
Filip Mesar (R) (HER)X000.00%100001.47000000140000
Dmitry Kulikov (ABB)X000.00%012000.35001000041002
Gustav Nyquist (RCH)X0066.67%1253001.56000001400011
Jeff Skinner (HSK)X0063.64%1150000.96000000120000
Brendan Smith (ONT)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Tyler Pitlick (MTB)X1040.00%510000.88000001100000
Oliver Bonk (R) (TEX)X000.00%011000.36000000021000
Guillaume Brisebois (ABB)X000.00%001100.57000000022000
Jansen Harkins (ABB)X0066.67%320000.89000000022000
Egor Afanasyev (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Robby Fabbri (TEX)X0047.27%5500000.95000000210000
Emil Andrae (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Caedan Bankier (ABB)X000.00%000000.00000000055000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen (IOW)10001.0000.002400098100.000004000
William Rousseau (R) (WBS)10001.0000.001000064000.000004000
Trent Miner (BRI)44000.9561.7024700715989000.875840300
Isak Posch (R) (UTI)10000.9441.49400011813000.000003000
Vadim Zherenko (BAK)43100.9382.2524000914685000.000040110
Dennis Hildeby (TOT)41210.9331.9624500811959010.750840020
Hunter Jones (HER)22000.9292.431230057043000.000022001
Nico Daws (LHV)33000.9263.0018000912163000.000030010
Kyle Keyser (SJB)43100.9241.9724400810561000.000040000
David Rittich (PRO)53200.9242.58302001317091000.000050100
Sergei Murashov (R) (GRG)53200.9232.793010014181108000.000050200
Devon Levi (BEL)43010.9202.2124400911264000.000040001
Marcus Hogberg (SDG)43010.9182.70244001113481000.000040100
Jiri Patera (CGY)42020.9132.48242001011567100.000040100
Vitek Vanecek (TOR)21100.9103.001200066737000.000022000
Pheonix Copley (CHV)42200.9072.50240001010862000.000040001
Arno Tiefensee (R) (SPR)22000.9062.501200055333000.000022000
Brandon Halverson (ABB)42200.9042.98242001212572000.000040000
Mitch Gibson (RFD)32010.9033.20188001010355100.000030001
Sebastian Cossa (CHA)41210.8993.23242001312969010.000040000
Colten Ellis (R) (IOW)42200.8993.57218001312968000.000040001
Kaapo Kahkonen (WBS)43100.8972.86230001110761000.000040001
Matthew Murray (RCH)41030.8933.22242201312155000.000040000
Vyacheslav Buteyets (R) (SPR)21100.8912.901242065530000.000022000
Dylan Garand (R) (MTB)43010.8903.24240001311852000.000040000
Remi Poirier (TUC)10100.8864.06590043520000.000013000
Calvin Pickard (ONT)31200.8853.001800097844000.000030000
Matt Tomkins (LEM)42200.8824.01224001512765000.000040001
Jeremy Smith (CHI)40220.8785.43243202218195000.000040000
Spencer Martin (COL)42200.8753.26239001310453020.000040001
Cayden Primeau (LAV)42110.8753.89247001612858100.000040000
Magnus Chrona (R) (TEX)20110.8734.8612300107946000.000022000
Jacob Ingham (HER)21100.8734.001200086343000.000022000
James Reimer (MIL)20110.8733.361250075524000.000020000
Calle Clang (SYR)42200.8623.2524000139451000.000040000
Drew Commesso (TUC)31200.8494.6718000149348000.000031000
Henrik Tikkanen (UTI)30300.8436.0114000148943000.000030000
Seth Eisele (HRT)51220.8394.49254001911867100.000050000
Jacob Fowler (R) (HSK)20110.8285.0212000105824000.000021000
Zach Sawchenko (LEM)10000.82411.7315003177000.000004000
Ben Kraws (HSK)10100.7925.00600052413000.000012000
Ethan Haider (HRT)20000.7894.8949004199000.000005000