Farm Power RankingLast Update - October 12, 2026 at 10:56
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Phantoms2330000239
22Hammers1840000147
33Moose15300101813
44Senators1530010149
55Barracuda1531000148
66Bears14310001813
77Condors1331000149
88Gulls13300101411
99Thunderbirds13310001511
1010Griffins11320001714
1111Bruins11320001513
1212Wranglers10200201210
1313Penguins10310001211
1414IceHogs9200101210
1515Americans7100301413
1616Firebirds7220001110
1717Rocket7210101616
1818Wild5220001213
1919Canucks5220001112
2020Eagles4220001315
2121Crunch4220001113
2222Checkers1120101114
2323Reign01200069
2424Monsters0220001218
2525Stars-112010914
2626Marlies-112001712
2727Roadrunners-2130001318
2828Wolf Pack-2120201623
2929Admirals-30101037
3030Silver Knights-502010915
3131Wolves-5020201522
3232Comets-903000615