Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 12, 2026 at 10:56

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX5358-320411284910.71%111222.47022414000010
Artturi LehkonenX5404-12077221618.18%39619.2910131500004
Lawson CrouseX5123-54010454820.00%410120.1411231400000
Erik KarlssonX5033-320569650.00%210621.2801101600005
Brock FaberX5112-20011994411.11%1114328.65101117000017
Chris KreiderX502216022125110.00%08116.240002900000
Eetu LuostarinenX5101-2204583212.50%16012.040000110116
Marcus JohanssonX51010201579214.29%05811.6800011000000
Colton ParaykoX5011-295593230.00%613126.2401109000014
Teddy BluegerX5011-300329380.00%35811.5800001011017
Jake EvansX5011-1206105130.00%36713.3900000011016
Jeremy LauzonX5011-320374020.00%25711.480000000000
Jayden StrubleX2000000010000.00%22210.830000000000
Ryan LindgrenX5000040250000.00%58917.8300000000010
Kevin FialaX5000-3202115370.00%07114.150000900000
Tanner PearsonX5000-120517300.00%0387.690000000000
Brenden DillonX5000-500642420.00%47615.2800000000011
Phillip DanaultX5000-120453030.00%17915.8100001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0050.36%13921001.42000000510000
Artturi LehkonenX0083.33%622000.83000000011000
Lawson CrouseX0037.50%811000.60000000140001
Erik KarlssonX00100.00%151000.56000000051000
Brock FaberX000.00%033000.28000001100000
Chris KreiderX0025.00%442000.49000000051000
Eetu LuostarinenX0050.00%230000.33000000022000
Marcus JohanssonX10100.00%132000.34000000044010
Colton ParaykoX000.00%015000.15000010054000
Teddy BluegerX0070.59%1713000.35000000052000
Jake EvansX0054.00%5020000.30000000052000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%001000.35000000052000
Jayden StrubleX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Kevin FialaX0033.33%312000.00000000055000
Tanner PearsonX00100.00%102000.00000000055000
Brenden DillonX000.00%015000.00000000055000
Phillip DanaultX0052.94%6801000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros41300.8933.22242001312254110.000041100
Connor Ingram10100.8336.00600063617000.000014000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William EklundX625750027225129.09%19916.430000700000
Rasmus DahlinX616774099287103.57%1116126.8200009000114
Kirill KaprizovX607700059168100.00%612019.9601111000000
Tom WilsonX64260601141751123.53%313222.03011010000111
Ivan BarbashevX624652011393722.22%19916.430000700000
Thomas HarleyX606670012145980.00%816227.0101109000016
Brayden PointX6325500761441521.43%37712.750000001107
Nikolaj EhlersX632500088114827.27%213322.24112110000114
Anton LundellX630354076174417.65%19916.460000700000
Luke EvangelistaX6213500651451414.29%47512.550000010117
A.J. GreerX612320010253420.00%2528.690000000016
Dylan SambergX61232005371214.29%712220.3810118000010
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X61122004231433.33%1487.930000000001
Shane WrightX61122001260516.67%0467.630000000000
Logan MaillouxX6011340421100.00%48013.340000000004
Jake MiddletonX60112601173320.00%512020.070000801108
Adam LowryX60004001084130.00%17412.370000000006
Drew HellesonX6000300334010.00%17612.590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William EklundX000.00%461001.42000000011200
Rasmus DahlinX100.00%057000.87000000041002
Kirill KaprizovX0034.68%17344001.17000000160000
Tom WilsonX2030.77%2641000.91000000022001
Ivan BarbashevX0035.29%6813001.22000000021011
Thomas HarleyX000.00%008000.74000000160000
Brayden PointX0050.00%3470001.31000000011110
Nikolaj EhlersX0033.33%1261000.75000001100010
Anton LundellX0075.00%421000.61000000011010
Luke EvangelistaX10100.00%220000.80000000021100
A.J. GreerX10100.00%330001.15000000011000
Dylan SambergX000.00%005000.49000000052000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X0028.57%1400000.84000000051000
Shane WrightX000.00%110000.87000000044000
Logan MaillouxX000.00%003000.25000000064000
Jake MiddletonX000.00%004000.17000000062000
Adam LowryX0066.67%310000.00000000066000
Drew HellesonX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin65100.9381.67360001016172000.000060111

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX422422075103720.00%18621.4300008011011
Viktor ArvidssonX430300042154720.00%06917.150000610115
Ilya MikheyevX4213-120431211016.67%14912.370000000000
Anthony ManthaX412337532103210.00%27719.160000800015
Charlie CoyleX41232004450520.00%28721.6800008000012
Tyler ToffoliX4033-1001212450.00%15112.670000000000
Kiefer SherwoodX4112-14012561416.67%26716.700000600003
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4112-4205461316.67%27919.830001600007
Andrew CoppX4022-100546270.00%06616.510001600002
Evander KaneX4022-120937050.00%05313.130000000003
Devon ToewsX4011-495282130.00%57819.570000600006
Ian ColeX4011-120976030.00%610626.5900018011011
Jonathan HuberdeauX4000-1001113230.00%0317.870000000000
Haydn FleuryX4000700510100.00%75914.860000000007
Cole SchwindtX4000-100232020.00%0317.870000000000
Nick JensenX4000500071100.00%25213.010000000000
Nikita ZadorovX4000-3401166240.00%210626.4700018000010
Mattias JanmarkX4000-100232030.00%0327.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX0046.73%10720000.93000002200011
Viktor ArvidssonX000.00%031000.87000000011000
Ilya MikheyevX000.00%302001.21000000011100
Anthony ManthaX0025.00%821000.78000100320000
Charlie CoyleX0090.00%1022000.69000001300000
Tyler ToffoliX0050.00%2020001.18000000041000
Kiefer SherwoodX100.00%230000.60000000011000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%002000.50000000130000
Andrew CoppX0063.83%4751000.61000000042000
Evander KaneX0075.00%410000.76000000041000
Devon ToewsX000.00%011000.26000010041000
Ian ColeX000.00%017000.19000000041000
Jonathan HuberdeauX000.00%031000.00000000044000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%010000.00000000044000
Cole SchwindtX00100.00%101000.00000000044000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%014000.00000000044000
Mattias JanmarkX0066.67%900000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen41300.8823.26239001311052000.000040001

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady TkachukX524612081155713.33%39819.6701101300003
Ryan O'ReillyX5303-40056245712.50%311322.54000315000010
Marat KhusnutdinovX512310034101010.00%36112.260000000004
Noah CatesX51232007783512.50%25611.250000000000
Shane PintoX5033-160689180.00%18917.7000011200003
Matty BeniersX5202-1004575628.57%28617.2010111200000
Miro HeiskanenX5112-10061083112.50%812825.5100011700007
Clayton KellerX5022-44056118110.00%311122.1300041500008
Moritz SeiderX5022-1008613320.00%812825.5100011700007
Matt SavoieX5022200528320.00%15711.470000000000
Dylan DeMeloX41011003350020.00%36516.280000000005
Ryan SheaX5011-200335110.00%58717.4000001000000
Joel HanleyX1000-120140000.00%01918.670000000004
Matthew TkachukX5000-84010410340.00%29619.1900001300002
Jack DruryX5000100143140.00%0428.410000000005
Mario FerraroX5000000753110.00%48517.0900000000010
Pontus HolmbergX5000100316220.00%0367.300000000000
Oskar SundqvistX5000120312020.00%1377.320000000000
Jake WalmanX5000-200222210.00%68917.7400001000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady TkachukX0055.56%925001.22000001200100
Ryan O'ReillyX1057.49%16711000.53000000033100
Marat KhusnutdinovX0025.00%400000.98000000140000
Noah CatesX0052.78%3600001.07000000130000
Shane PintoX0039.13%4651000.68000000250010
Matty BeniersX00100.00%303000.47000002200000
Miro HeiskanenX100.00%074000.31000001100000
Clayton KellerX0016.67%641000.36000000053000
Moritz SeiderX000.00%038000.31000000053010
Matt SavoieX0066.67%300000.70000000052000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%007000.31000000022000
Ryan SheaX000.00%021000.23000000150000
Joel HanleyX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Matthew TkachukX0028.57%731000.00000000055000
Jack DruryX0043.75%1600000.00000000055000
Mario FerraroX000.00%024000.00000000055000
Pontus HolmbergX000.00%132000.00000000055000
Oskar SundqvistX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Jake WalmanX000.00%031000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar31200.9122.681790089151100.000032002
Lukas Dostal21100.8893.501200076320000.000023000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX64481001353471711.76%513622.59022726000122
Nico HischierX62461208718121411.11%213422.35213526000021
Pavel ZachaX6235-120612156813.33%210717.85011022000012
Lucas RaymondX6213-24042125816.67%010116.89101422000110
Bryan RustX6123-15510917785.88%29515.7811242500000
Jason Robertson (TOT)X511206073215164.76%210621.1300021300004
__Jason Robertson (MTL)X511206073215164.76%210621.1300021300004
Aaron EkbladX6022-4401082200.00%312320.57000121000015
Brett HowdenX6101-2004224450.00%3508.370000300000
Vincent DesharnaisX6101-114012561016.67%1011619.380000100000
Ivan ProvorovX6011-400462230.00%812620.96000221000016
Brent BurnsX6011240445230.00%812420.62000130000022
Fraser MintenX6011-200254220.00%06110.190000100000
Eeli TolvanenX6011140873330.00%17312.110000300000
Esa LindellX6011-2207913250.00%517428.99000229000023
Yegor ChinakhovX6000-2006515680.00%1579.580000000008
Dylan CozensX600018010812270.00%28213.640002400000
Nick FolignoX6000-240802130.00%0538.830000000000
Nick LeddyX6000200261100.00%46811.260000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX1123.08%1391011.18010001200101
Nico HischierX0057.59%19134000.89010000031011
Pavel ZachaX0058.33%8451000.93000001400000
Lucas RaymondX0080.00%594000.59000001100000
Bryan RustX0062.50%821000.63010010210000
Jason Robertson (TOT)X0033.33%971000.38000000011010
__Jason Robertson (MTL)X0033.33%971000.38000000011
Aaron EkbladX000.00%003000.32000000064000
Brett HowdenX0029.41%1701000.40000000044000
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%009000.17000000033000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%036000.16000000064000
Brent BurnsX000.00%016000.16000000064000
Fraser MintenX0050.00%3221000.33000000160000
Eeli TolvanenX0050.00%211000.28000000160000
Esa LindellX000.00%045000.11000000160000
Yegor ChinakhovX000.00%211000.00000000066000
Dylan CozensX0057.14%1421000.00000000066000
Nick FolignoX000.00%101000.00000000066000
Nick LeddyX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg21010.9720.73820113615000.000015010
Jake Oettinger50220.8783.78286001814873000.667351010

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX531402087143621.43%39619.19000013000015
Juraj Slafkovsky (TOT)X6224-300151921310.53%210517.5601142100006
__Juraj Slafkovsky (BOS)X6224-300151921310.53%210517.5601142100006
Nick SuzukiX5123060810142117.14%210320.5700011200003
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X51231007351420.00%15611.110000000004
Cole CaufieldX511200055102410.00%08316.5300001300000
Anze KopitarX5022000833010.00%17815.6900021300000
Quinton ByfieldX51011204512468.33%18015.92000111000015
Alex LaferriereX51011206263416.67%05110.180000000000
Braden SchneiderX50114203101100.00%59118.250000000009
Victor HedmanX5011-4607111000.00%612925.79000114000015
Alexandre CarrierX5000-100533230.00%38416.7100001000015
Lane HutsonX5000-520458230.00%311923.8200021400004
Garnet HathawayX5000-240811010.00%0458.990000000002
Oskar BackX5000-200331110.00%05210.400000000009
Zach HymanX5000-120754150.00%39218.4100021300000
Kaiden GuhleX5000000762010.00%36512.900000000001
Parker KellyX5000-200459280.00%1499.820000000017
Ryan McDonaghX5000300734110.00%109519.00000011000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX010.00%322000.83000000011000
Juraj Slafkovsky (TOT)X0016.67%643000.76000000410000
__Juraj Slafkovsky (BOS)X0016.67%643000.76000000410
Nick SuzukiX1051.37%14623000.58000000011100
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0050.00%200001.08000001100000
Cole CaufieldX1050.00%251000.48000000031010
Anze KopitarX0060.34%5800000.51000000052000
Quinton ByfieldX0045.24%4211000.25000000033001
Alex LaferriereX000.00%033000.39000000033100
Braden SchneiderX000.00%006000.22000000053000
Victor HedmanX000.00%005000.16000000150000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Lane HutsonX000.00%035000.00000000055000
Garnet HathawayX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Oskar BackX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Zach HymanX0037.50%823000.00000000055000
Kaiden GuhleX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Parker KellyX0057.14%1431000.00000000055000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%014000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood52300.8952.66271001211445000.000050000
Alex Lyon10000.8574.1229002145000.000005000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX74812-240161419111721.05%315922.65257417000130
Connor BrownX7448-100981331130.77%313919.91314517000012
Steven StamkosX7358-127513525121712.00%214220.25033415000124
Roman JosiX7134-9100617156126.67%1219027.13134220000128
Tyler MyersX7022-5408103320.00%914420.55000011000022
J.T. CompherX7101-580128911011.11%111917.01000013000015
Josh MorrisseyX7101-97511622984.55%1119427.68101520000131
Nicolas RoyX7011-5407118360.00%010114.4100021300000
Guillaume BriseboisX2000-100011100.00%02311.630000000001
Jansen HarkinsX2000-300210010.00%02613.130000000000
Emil AndraeX5000360111000.00%05911.760000100001
Tyler SeguinX5000-2007117540.00%07414.7100021200000
Michael RasmussenX7000-4001162030.00%39012.8000002000013
Angus CrookshankX7000-220525230.00%1639.030000100004
Sam Rinzel (R)X7000-54011112020.00%1014320.40000011000023
Justin BarronX7000200494010.00%48912.780000100006
Caedan BankierX7000-220632300.00%1588.310000000000
Jack StudnickaX7000-200565240.00%0588.260000000000
Paul CotterX7000-4601173020.00%18912.7500000000015
Tyson FoersterX7000-340577160.00%18211.660000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0049.53%212107001.51000000320111
Connor BrownX0038.89%1811001.15000001100021
Steven StamkosX1069.23%1382001.13000000042000
Roman JosiX000.00%096000.42000000021000
Tyler MyersX000.00%005000.28000000170000
J.T. CompherX0066.67%612000.17000000055000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%029000.10000010011000
Nicolas RoyX0044.30%7933000.20000000075000
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%002000.00000000022000
Jansen HarkinsX000.00%200000.00000000022000
Emil AndraeX000.00%024000.00000000000000
Tyler SeguinX0050.00%240000.00000000000000
Michael RasmussenX0033.33%2402000.00000000077000
Angus CrookshankX0033.33%310000.00000000077000
Sam Rinzel (R)X000.00%033000.00000000077000
Justin BarronX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Caedan BankierX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Jack StudnickaX0041.67%2400000.00000000077000
Paul CotterX0055.56%901000.00000000077000
Tyson FoersterX0025.00%450000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov20200.8823.011200065122000.000024000
Connor Hellebuyck51400.8574.21299002114760000.000050001

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick CousinsX5145-48010660116.67%08316.5312321600000
Matthew CoronatoX5213-40087195810.53%28516.9500011600012
Josh AndersonX5213-360106113718.18%18717.3421331600004
Pius SuterX521310099112718.18%28216.3800021310115
Michael AmadioX51230006485412.50%59619.12000116011014
Damon SeversonX5033000783350.00%512224.37011218011016
Philip BrobergX5112-1003653820.00%612023.91101118000011
Gage GoncalvesX5112-3008414487.14%16913.830000100000
Joel ArmiaX5022060537160.00%08216.3901121600003
Matthew RobertsonX5022-220965320.00%210821.6601101500009
Oliver BjorkstrandX5101-3006411699.09%37314.610000400000
Joe VelenoX510110010770014.29%05210.4100000000010
Miles WoodX5011100556230.00%1448.870000000002
Juuso ParssinenX5000140614350.00%0509.900000100004
Uvis BalinskisX5000-300224130.00%48416.7200001300001
Henri JokiharjuX5000-300245220.00%87114.150000000001
Alexandre TexierX5000-3209317380.00%17314.620000000015
Marcus PetterssonX5000-120794100.00%59619.2000002000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick CousinsX0041.77%7952001.21000000021000
Matthew CoronatoX000.00%170000.71000000021000
Josh AndersonX0060.00%512000.69000000011100
Pius SuterX0054.76%8431000.73000000021000
Michael AmadioX0050.00%680000.63000000011000
Damon SeversonX000.00%041000.49000000150000
Philip BrobergX000.00%022000.33000000210000
Gage GoncalvesX0048.15%5441000.58000001200000
Joel ArmiaX0042.86%711000.49000000052000
Matthew RobertsonX000.00%022000.37000000051010
Oliver BjorkstrandX1042.86%731000.27000000011000
Joe VelenoX0056.25%3213000.38000000011001
Miles WoodX000.00%041000.45000000051000
Juuso ParssinenX00100.00%131000.00000000055000
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%014000.00000000055000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Alexandre TexierX0014.29%732000.00000000055000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%033000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart20100.9192.27790033716010.000014000
Philipp Grubauer41300.8823.0321800119336010.000041000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan GeekieX4437400992651015.38%49323.18112211000313
Rickard RakellX416740084155126.67%29323.18112111000213
Sean MonahanX432530087101330.00%18521.2200001100006
Conor GarlandX4123-100561041110.00%16015.030000700000
Hampus LindholmX4033280677540.00%211127.69000011000011
David KampfX41121003362516.67%14912.180000000002
Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X4022120433210.00%04711.780000100000
Luke KuninX41011205431333.33%04511.200000000000
Cole ReinhardtX4101-2402140325.00%0338.280000000000
Erik GudbransonX410110012100100.00%15212.900000000000
Brandon TanevX4011-240144130.00%0389.380000100002
Chris TanevX4011100150010.00%05814.580000000006
Ben MeyersX4011-200322050.00%2358.720000100000
Barclay GoodrowX4000-100758040.00%16215.410000600001
Tony DeAngeloX4000-175244430.00%17518.700000600007
Morgan RiellyX4000-100149150.00%57919.840000600008
Scott LaughtonX4000-155796160.00%16716.640001600006
Darnell NurseX4000195586550.00%811027.38000111000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan GeekieX1047.45%13701001.51000001400200
Rickard RakellX0054.55%1123001.51000001200010
Sean MonahanX1080.00%531001.18000002300001
Conor GarlandX000.00%262001.00000001100000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%045000.54000000140000
David KampfX0152.94%1730000.82000000031000
Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X0066.67%310000.85000000041000
Luke KuninX000.00%021000.45000000011000
Cole ReinhardtX00100.00%111000.60000001100000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%001000.39000000033001
Brandon TanevX00100.00%100000.53000000140000
Chris TanevX000.00%001000.34000000043000
Ben MeyersX0045.45%1100000.57000000043000
Barclay GoodrowX0025.00%410000.00000000044000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%002000.00000010044000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Scott LaughtonX0054.35%4601000.00000010044000
Darnell NurseX000.00%025000.00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic31100.8992.971622087932000.000022000
Kevin Lankinen21100.8393.66820053113000.000022000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX5459-62012142081220.00%611923.71156725000011
Blake ColemanX553804074174829.41%48617.1831441900004
Sam ReinhartX5347-6207102981310.34%212023.96314525000113
Michael McCarronX513406013640325.00%08617.1411211900004
Jaden SchwartzX5123-1005317725.88%27915.7801131900000
Bowen ByramX5033-60010136310.00%1114228.36011026000013
Nate SchmidtX5033-300576240.00%310420.8600021800008
Jared McCannX5033-6207611370.00%310320.6001112400000
Evan RodriguesX52021207484625.00%36112.180001100026
Mattias EkholmX5112-520111084212.50%514128.15011226000012
Sean KuralyX5101-1005570214.29%1418.150000000002
David PerronX5101-10033721114.29%1397.750000000000
Drew DoughtyX5101-3205790211.11%610420.8610141800018
Jamie OleksiakX5011200441110.00%25611.280000100000
Jason ZuckerX5011100344250.00%15510.920000200000
Kyle PalmieriX5011120224240.00%15310.630000000000
Adam GaudetteX5000-100256330.00%0458.910001100003
Logan StanleyX5000260441110.00%15711.470000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1054.10%18360001.52000003500111
Blake ColemanX100.00%530001.86000002200030
Sam ReinhartX0071.43%763001.17000001500000
Michael McCarronX0054.00%5001000.93000000130000
Jaden SchwartzX00100.00%152000.76000000140000
Bowen ByramX000.00%014000.42000000250000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%021000.58000000052001
Jared McCannX0033.33%912000.58000000051000
Evan RodriguesX1158.82%3431000.66000000022100
Mattias EkholmX100.00%055000.28000001200000
Sean KuralyX0053.33%1501000.49000000033000
David PerronX0050.00%200000.52000000011000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%014000.19000000044000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%002000.35000000051000
Jason ZuckerX000.00%051000.37000000052000
Kyle PalmieriX000.00%012000.38000000052000
Adam GaudetteX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Logan StanleyX000.00%015000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark54100.8813.39283001613464100.000050100
Matt Murray10000.42911.272100472000.000005000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei SvechnikovX556114120872181023.81%311422.76123213000012
Jordan StaalX554940087116645.45%311923.72112113000118
Carter VerhaegheX5156220112266183.85%010821.6901111300029
Adam FoxX51454604131812125.56%1014028.03101315000015
Matt DucheneX5303155511118627.27%08617.2500001100006
Yegor SharangovichX52130002481125.00%15410.890000100000
Max DomiX512320055441125.00%28015.9600001100000
Brandt ClarkeX5022180364410.00%210120.1501101000009
John KlingbergX5022140232020.00%45911.770000100000
Kris LetangX5022540377590.00%714128.23011015000016
Jamie BennX502222010518360.00%07915.8500021100000
Brandon DuhaimeX51011006240325.00%1408.040000000000
Brendan GallagherX5011020624250.00%16212.320000100006
Colton SissonsX5011000971120.00%16412.710000100009
Cole KoepkeX5011100662320.00%3418.130000000000
Seth JonesX5011000145150.00%46513.030000100007
Noah HanifinX5000100568230.00%410320.58000110000012
Luke GlendeningX5000100701040.00%1408.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei SvechnikovX1142.31%2643001.93000003300200
Jordan StaalX0055.84%15411011.52000003300111
Carter VerhaegheX1025.00%1240001.11000000240011
Adam FoxX100.00%065000.71000000011001
Matt DucheneX0142.59%5421000.70000010011000
Yegor SharangovichX01100.00%121001.10000000043100
Max DomiX0066.67%312000.75000000041010
Brandt ClarkeX000.00%023000.40000000051000
John KlingbergX000.00%013000.68000000250000
Kris LetangX000.00%047000.28000000150000
Jamie BennX00100.00%240000.50000000052000
Brandon DuhaimeX000.00%001000.50000000033000
Brendan GallagherX0033.33%321000.32000000054000
Colton SissonsX0044.12%3402000.31000000054001
Cole KoepkeX000.00%210000.49000000053000
Seth JonesX000.00%022000.31000000150000
Noah HanifinX000.00%017000.00000000055000
Luke GlendeningX0016.67%602000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz53110.8962.91309001514475000.000050000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Niko MikkolaX7336-21602111144621.43%718726.70224222000014
Mason MarchmentX7066-4408112312140.00%616022.84033319000118
Taylor RaddyshX732530035201515.00%07610.920000000003
Thomas NovakX7235-540710282167.14%214821.1813451900017
Jalen ChatfieldX7145-16071114557.14%619127.32022222000017
Justin BrazeauX72240209719111010.53%311917.0510111500008
Ryan StromeX72131001211162612.50%310815.4900011500000
William CuylleX7213-48018724498.33%415922.76202419000217
Noah Ostlund (R)X7123-10011415756.67%48211.690000000000
Olli MaattaX7112-1002652120.00%510214.5800000000011
Nino NiederreiterX711210014994911.11%210915.5200001500000
Cody CeciX7011-300682220.00%914420.52000013000016
Jesper BoqvistX7011-100724120.00%2618.670000000005
Pierre EngvallX7011-1005616270.00%28512.130000000000
Conor TimminsX70110004106320.00%59313.290000000001
Trevor van RiemsdykX7011-4006124110.00%513919.85000013000013
Jordan GreenwayX7000-100732250.00%0659.300000000008
Brandon SaadX7000-5207311170.00%27610.830000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Niko MikkolaX010.00%044000.64000000011110
Mason MarchmentX0043.33%30152000.75020000071000
Taylor RaddyshX0033.33%321001.31000000210100
Thomas NovakX1050.00%19273000.67120000021000
Jalen ChatfieldX010.00%006000.52000000022002
Justin BrazeauX0033.33%362000.67000000031000
Ryan StromeX0045.31%6412000.55000000043001
William CuylleX0041.18%3435000.38120000022110
Noah Ostlund (R)X0043.90%4154000.73000001200011
Olli MaattaX000.00%005000.39000001100000
Nino NiederreiterX000.00%401000.37000000033000
Cody CeciX000.00%022000.14000000072000
Jesper BoqvistX0052.38%2121000.33000000076000
Pierre EngvallX000.00%000000.24000000170000
Conor TimminsX000.00%002000.22000000170000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%017000.14000000076000
Jordan GreenwayX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Brandon SaadX0020.00%520000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cooper Black (R)21100.8782.501200054123000.000022000
Clay Stevenson32100.9092.851890099956001.000630000
Sergei Bobrovsky20110.9132.931230066935000.000025000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX664104201383181219.35%111318.8410151500000
Alex TuchX6257480581221116.67%311519.1700011600001
Timo MeierX6224100810117518.18%010417.3901111500017
Owen PowerX613400061014457.14%615425.72011116101121
Sam BennettX6134140109170135.88%19415.7200001200000
Frank NazarX621300097911122.22%09615.9600011000007
Dylan LarkinX621340049156913.33%211318.9000011500000
Alex SteevesX62022003351340.00%1599.8200001000111
Neal PionkX60223007112200.00%312120.13000111000015
Sam CarrickX6022220275510.00%08213.6700000011020
Connor DewarX61010006651420.00%0579.4200000000010
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R)X60112195644230.00%910517.490000000002
Emil LillebergX601131001053210.00%37412.320000000005
William BorgenX6011460453420.00%511519.19000011000015
Joshua NorrisX601104076135140.00%18313.8100001200001
Dakota JoshuaX60110001119010.00%0488.040000000000
Radko GudasX6011-1601253130.00%313622.6100000000020
Beck MalenstynX6000000853020.00%38714.4700000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0022.22%9152011.77000001600200
Alex TuchX0040.00%512001.22000000430010
Timo MeierX1050.00%661000.77000000130100
Owen PowerX000.00%039000.52000000140001
Sam BennettX0056.90%5852000.85000000042000
Frank NazarX1057.14%742000.63000000022000
Dylan LarkinX0055.42%16663000.53000000011010
Alex SteevesX00100.00%150000.68000000011001
Neal PionkX000.00%017000.33000000061000
Sam CarrickX0043.75%4802000.49000000063000
Connor DewarX010.00%410000.35000000022001
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R)X000.00%002000.19000010063000
Emil LillebergX000.00%000000.27000000064000
William BorgenX000.00%001000.17000000065000
Joshua NorrisX0056.25%3221000.24000000062000
Dakota JoshuaX0040.00%510000.41000000061000
Radko GudasX000.00%004000.15000000064000
Beck MalenstynX000.00%420000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes31200.9002.681790188033000.000033001
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen31200.8873.6718000119748100.000033000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX775122401512297724.14%314721.0331461800009
David PastrnakX75510680892171723.81%516423.4100031900000
Brad MarchandX734730039101130.00%213519.2813421700000
Jonas BrodinX70771002198040.00%1218927.03011023000014
Yakov TreninX73365201561161227.27%07911.280000000000
Mikael GranlundX715622041512688.33%314520.77000020000010
Joel EdmundsonX706611008109040.00%1516423.4901111600001
Cole SillingerX7325500451831216.67%19513.570000300003
Casey CizikasX714550051614137.14%210915.6102201800007
Jack HughesX7055300516201380.00%214020.0700032000000
James van RiemsdykX72133001171028.57%0466.630000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX712310021114437.14%212317.550000100004
Jack McBainX710142013621150.00%1578.090000000003
MacKenzie WeegarX7011122023144540.00%1220228.83000023000010
Zach BogosianX70110001386200.00%1213819.6700001600006
Ian MooreX7000000010000.00%2405.700000100005
Parker WotherspoonX70001001292100.00%57110.120000000001
Cam FowlerX7000100030000.00%1375.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX3151.35%11166111.63000000730201
David PastrnakX0165.38%2692001.22000002700030
Brad MarchandX0166.67%913001.04000000021101
Jonas BrodinX000.00%016000.74000000170010
Yakov TreninX000.00%223001.52000001200012
Mikael GranlundX1065.52%2921000.83000000011000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%019000.73000000370011
Cole SillingerX2075.00%413001.05000001100100
Casey CizikasX0057.89%3822000.92000000011010
Jack HughesX0043.24%14873000.71000000270000
James van RiemsdykX100.00%011001.29000000022000
Pavel BuchnevichX0175.00%431000.49000000063000
Jack McBainX0066.67%312000.35000000066000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%029000.10000000170000
Zach BogosianX000.00%012000.15000000072000
Ian MooreX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%004000.00000000077000
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman77000.9351.71420001218581000.000070300

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quinn HughesX51894205814657.14%413226.4102212000007
Artemi PanarinX53362004423101313.04%310521.0301121800000
Tyler BertuzziX531420041102330.00%15911.860000100000
Matvei MichkovX513431158584612.50%37515.0801111500001
Alex OvechkinX5213-3001361231016.67%29218.4610131800001
Logan CooleyX521342075110318.18%36913.8500031500000
Noah DobsonX521340091171128.57%413226.3010122000006
Peyton KrebsX52132754163333.33%2418.200000000003
Elias PetterssonX5123020104132137.69%110921.8300011800002
Max SassonX51122001342125.00%0448.870000000007
Chandler StephensonX5022-200494170.00%17915.830000100007
Elias D PetterssonX5022300964410.00%36713.390000000000
Ivan Demidov (R)X501112064155100.00%210520.9000021500003
Gustav ForslingX5011-300896000.00%610220.4000011400008
Mark KastelicX5011155162020.00%2428.330000100003
Ty EmbersonX5011-100523110.00%67815.680000000001
Adam WilsbyX5000300284010.00%47214.410000000004
Trevor ZegrasX5000-1001542110.00%18216.3400001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quinn HughesX000.00%086001.36000000530010
Artemi PanarinX0033.33%692101.14000002200101
Tyler BertuzziX1050.00%240001.35000001100001
Matvei MichkovX000.00%230001.06000010130000
Alex OvechkinX010.00%032000.65000000120001
Logan CooleyX1048.28%2921000.87000000033100
Noah DobsonX100.00%014000.46000001100011
Peyton KrebsX00100.00%110001.46000011100100
Elias PetterssonX0052.82%14214000.55000000240010
Max SassonX00100.00%200000.90000000130000
Chandler StephensonX0060.32%6301000.51000000052000
Elias D PetterssonX000.00%001000.60000000053000
Ivan Demidov (R)X0042.86%1421000.19000000054000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%013000.20000000054000
Mark KastelicX0045.45%2201000.48000010053000
Ty EmbersonX000.00%000000.26000000150000
Adam WilsbyX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Trevor ZegrasX0025.00%421000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs53110.9142.40300001213971000.000050000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX5426-440431871222.22%39719.3921361600000
Alexander WennbergX5246-26055133515.38%311422.85112116000019
Vasily PodkolzinX531420091132723.08%07114.130001900000
Dawson MercerX5044200869130.00%07915.790001900001
Erik HaulaX52131806462533.33%18216.3300000000119
Filip HronekX50330408610640.00%412124.29022517000020
Michael AndersonX5022-1008123100.00%410721.4300000000016
Evan BouchardX5022-2204915970.00%813627.16000316000115
Dylan HollowayX5101-40010612668.33%29418.8300021600000
Connor MurphyX5011180484130.00%78917.8300001000018
Olen ZellwegerX5000-540431510.00%47815.5000001000009
Troy StecherX5000-400331010.00%07014.0200001000000
Alex TurcotteX5000-240162010.00%0438.660000000017
Gabe Perreault (R)X5000-200636570.00%05110.110000900003
Frederick GaudreauX50000003411380.00%16713.3500001000210
Warren FoegeleX5000-120423210.00%05310.630000100000
Mathieu JosephX5000-200742010.00%0469.2100000000010
Kasperi KapanenX5000-120755320.00%26212.400000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0151.63%15321001.24000000011110
Alexander WennbergX0048.08%5223101.05000000210100
Vasily PodkolzinX1025.00%430001.13000000021100
Dawson MercerX0042.86%731001.01000000051001
Erik HaulaX0047.50%4003000.73000002300000
Filip HronekX000.00%053000.49000000051001
Michael AndersonX000.00%003000.37000000051000
Evan BouchardX000.00%063000.29000000053010
Dylan HollowayX1044.44%941000.21000000011000
Connor MurphyX000.00%014000.22000000150000
Olen ZellwegerX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Troy StecherX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Alex TurcotteX0041.67%1201000.00000000055000
Gabe Perreault (R)X000.00%032000.00000000055000
Frederick GaudreauX0033.33%3024000.00000000055000
Warren FoegeleX000.00%003000.00000000055000
Mathieu JosephX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Kasperi KapanenX0020.00%521000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen22000.9153.001200067138000.000023001
Stuart Skinner30300.8843.6817900119537000.000032000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cutter GauthierX4246-1204522689.09%37719.3212351000000
Joel Eriksson EkX4156-1606220255.00%58621.5003311100004
Tomas HertlX423522065122416.67%06616.4821321000000
Jakob ChychrunX4044-2409815380.00%711428.48022212000112
Boone JennerX4112-1406990311.11%39423.43101212000012
Alex IafalloX4112-1205473714.29%16516.2200008000012
Vladislav NamestnikovX4022200716110.00%0389.530000100005
Elmer SoderblomX41012002041025.00%0379.260000200002
Easton Cowan (R)X41011403340325.00%0338.260000200000
Gabriel LandeskogX41010204442325.00%15914.800000900000
Mathieu OlivierX41010007682612.50%05714.180000900005
Sam MalinskiX4011400323310.00%77218.090000800001
Jared SpurgeonX4000-300455100.00%510425.9400001000014
Will SmithX40001006610380.00%06616.480001900024
Brian DumoulinX4000320163120.00%57017.390000000007
Nick BlankenburgX4000020165030.00%15513.820000100008
Carson SoucyX4000120412010.00%34611.480000000001
Lars EllerX4000000644230.00%14310.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cutter GauthierX0057.14%740001.55000000410010
Joel Eriksson EkX0051.26%11911001.40000001400000
Tomas HertlX0051.06%4731001.52000001200010
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%051000.70000000240000
Boone JennerX0038.71%3134000.43000001100000
Alex IafalloX1025.00%432000.62000000210001
Vladislav NamestnikovX0053.85%1312001.05000000140000
Elmer SoderblomX000.00%110000.54000001100000
Easton Cowan (R)X0066.67%300000.61000000033000
Gabriel LandeskogX0137.50%802000.34000000011000
Mathieu OlivierX100.00%110000.35000001100000
Sam MalinskiX000.00%023000.28000000140001
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%015000.00000000044000
Will SmithX0050.00%211000.00000000044000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Carson SoucyX000.00%002000.00010000044000
Lars EllerX0050.00%2811000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka42110.9102.47243001011147000.000040100

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX6437-320923071813.33%414023.2711261700004
Anthony CirelliX6246-400591371115.38%313322.24022217000011
Roope HintzX6325-100149205915.00%112120.1420261100005
Alex KillornX61340008297211.11%310918.2001111700001
Alexis LafreniereX6134-20054174115.88%310317.1301101100000
Claude GirouxX6213-30077110718.18%112620.9800011100000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X6123-44031114577.14%08714.470000100004
Mikhail SergachevX612316061011549.09%1016327.20112418000010
Simon HolmstromX61121005972414.29%28714.5700000000012
Max Shabanov (R)X6101-1003441425.00%1528.710000000000
Dante FabbroX6011-100354000.00%78413.960000000002
Connor CliftonX601104013153200.00%1012019.9500001100000
Rasmus SandinX6011-52010810150.00%1015726.22000118000012
Alexander Nikishin (R)X6000-6207910110.00%411819.5900011100008
Nick BjugstadX6000120120010.00%0416.900000100001
Adam HenriqueX6000-420153100.00%27312.130000000015
Igor Chernyshov (R)X6000100000000.00%040.730000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX6000-1002113030.00%48714.430000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX0058.33%1275001.00000000310002
Anthony CirelliX0047.55%14356100.90000001300010
Roope HintzX0055.56%12613000.83000000021000
Alex KillornX000.00%423000.73000000031000
Alexis LafreniereX0025.00%461000.78000000210000
Claude GirouxX0057.14%733000.48000000031000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0050.00%621000.69000000022000
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%052000.37000001100000
Simon HolmstromX0050.00%281000.46000001100000
Max Shabanov (R)X0033.33%301000.38000000011000
Dante FabbroX000.00%001000.24000000062000
Connor CliftonX000.00%015000.17000000160000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%014000.13000000064000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000.00%016000.00000000066000
Nick BjugstadX0040.00%1002000.00000000066000
Adam HenriqueX0045.45%4404000.00000000066000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%014000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll31110.9002.931840099037000.000033100
Darcy Kuemper30210.8743.9218400129539000.000033000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BedardX5741141001072261631.82%312524.93213310000017
Mavrik BourqueX524612065215119.52%210821.52000410000211
Nick PaulX423532757854140.00%28320.7211211000006
Jackson LaCombeX5055-10081010540.00%712725.33022410000021
Kirill MarchenkoX52242207121031020.00%111523.0300038000020
Albert JohanssonX5033-120878130.00%410921.860000700002
John BeecherX52021605280025.00%17314.520000000000
Ryan GreeneX5022100677460.00%29218.470000700006
Jacob Bernard-DockerX5022300633010.00%36813.5200000000016
Pavel MintyukovX5101-1206783412.50%913226.47000111000020
Ross ColtonX2011-200140110.00%02713.540000000000
Wyatt KaiserX5011-2606133020.00%911522.9600007000014
Simon Lundmark (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrei KuzmenkoX2000000000000.00%1115.560000000002
Egor ZamulaX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Egor AfanasyevX3000000010000.00%041.230000000000
Raphael LavoieX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxim TsyplakovX4000-340922100.00%26516.330000000006
Filip ChytilX4000200021010.00%0174.260000000001
Ilya SolovyovX5000440341000.00%15010.030000000000
Noah Laba (R)X5000-3205412220.00%37615.180000700024
Ty DellandreaX5000-320773020.00%56613.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BedardX2152.42%12481001.76000000011300
Mavrik BourqueX0055.56%953001.12000000011010
Nick PaulX0166.67%903001.21001000000001
Jackson LaCombeX000.00%047000.79000000051011
Kirill MarchenkoX0038.89%3655000.69000000410000
Albert JohanssonX000.00%003000.55000000250000
John BeecherX1066.67%311000.55000001100000
Ryan GreeneX0057.69%5221000.43000000150000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.59000000052000
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%036000.15000001100000
Ross ColtonX0044.44%1800000.74000000120000
Wyatt KaiserX000.00%025000.17000000054000
Simon Lundmark (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andrei KuzmenkoX0042.86%700000.00000000022000
Egor ZamulaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Egor AfanasyevX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Raphael LavoieX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Maxim TsyplakovX0038.10%2101000.00000000044000
Filip ChytilX000.00%200000.00000000044000
Ilya SolovyovX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Noah Laba (R)X0080.00%512000.00000000055000
Ty DellandreaX0066.67%304000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit53200.9053.203000016169100100.000050001

Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX6358220119142521.43%211018.3402222000008
Connor McMichaelX642620058184822.22%010116.8621322000000
Ryan HartmanX6336200861531120.00%08514.1221331900006
Alex DeBrincatX6235-42039246268.33%612721.1801172200005
K'Andre MillerX6145-14014173414.29%1014824.7212312700000
Tage ThompsonX6134-420714147167.14%012220.3201122200000
Justin HryckowianX613422010597211.11%08113.490000000000
Radek FaksaX62132006981225.00%27011.660000000009
Vladimir TarasenkoX61232005411459.09%16310.470000100000
Mattias SamuelssonX6123120101113347.69%612821.3501111600009
Nicholas RobertsonX6123-10052115119.09%0559.230000000000
Sean WalkerX60330001445330.00%312520.81000014000011
Brett PesceX6033-100285310.00%1114924.8500012700001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6112-4009675114.29%512721.1800012200005
Blake LizotteX6022-120274440.00%26310.540000200004
Andrew PeekeX6101-1003330233.33%28213.730000000008
Samuel GirardX6000020294110.00%28814.650000100007
Jake NeighboursX6000-140525160.00%0579.460000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX1040.00%531001.45000000021030
Connor McMichaelX0056.72%6722001.19000000011101
Ryan HartmanX0050.00%221001.42000000021010
Alex DeBrincatX1060.00%572000.79000001100000
K'Andre MillerX000.00%034000.67000001100100
Tage ThompsonX0056.10%16440000.66000000140000
Justin HryckowianX0025.00%401000.99000000051000
Radek FaksaX1054.05%3711000.86000000041100
Vladimir TarasenkoX1050.00%431000.96000000011001
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%023000.47000000022000
Nicholas RobertsonX000.00%012001.08000000032100
Sean WalkerX000.00%032000.48000000061001
Brett PesceX000.00%024000.40000000062001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0050.00%821000.31000000052000
Blake LizotteX0050.00%220000.63000000062000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%002100.24000000033000
Samuel GirardX000.00%022000.00000000066000
Jake NeighboursX0042.31%2610000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins32100.8733.3318000107931000.000033000
Charlie Lindgren32100.8823.3318000108541000.000033000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX6268100126151613.33%110617.7322481900009
Troy TerryX652720012122541.67%18914.7901121400000
Bo HorvatX6167-10081013277.69%312921.49022119000024
Zach WerenskiX6224020516229129.09%415225.30112422000023
Matthew KniesX6134-200116134127.69%210317.2301101400001
Pavel DorofeyevX6044-2406714130.00%210517.4802211900000
John TavaresX6303100671211125.00%19716.2410121400000
Justin SourdifX620210044102420.00%1406.700000000000
Brandon CarloX6112-28011960316.67%613021.71101110000023
Louis CrevierX6022-340995130.00%612921.56000110000014
Adam LarssonX6011123518135100.00%213021.71011111000020
Tye KartyeX6011100334020.00%16110.0900000000017
Ilya LyubushkinX4000000411100.00%55413.600000200005
Dominic James (R)X5000000424120.00%1469.230000000003
Jean-Gabriel PageauX60000005516220.00%28614.3700000000013
Marcus FolignoX60000001394260.00%110016.5900000000124
Cole SmithX60000801053030.00%06510.780000000000
Jonathan Aspirot (R)X60003115442000.00%17211.990000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX1016.67%653001.50000000150101
Troy TerryX1250.00%421001.58000002500110
Bo HorvatX0062.91%15102001.09000000640001
Zach WerenskiX000.00%067100.53000000033100
Matthew KniesX1075.00%481000.77000000011100
Pavel DorofeyevX0028.57%731000.76000000062000
John TavaresX0155.32%9451000.62000000011010
Justin SourdifX1060.00%1011001.00000001100000
Brandon CarloX000.00%005000.31000000021000
Louis CrevierX000.00%014000.31000000061000
Adam LarssonX000.00%007000.15000000065001
Tye KartyeX00100.00%103000.33000000160000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Dominic James (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050.79%6333000.00000000066000
Marcus FolignoX000.00%332000.00000000066000
Cole SmithX0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Jonathan Aspirot (R)X000.00%001000.00001000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves42100.9202.012080078840010.000033010
Andrei Vasilevskiy32100.9022.391510166128000.000033010

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX563910011122141128.57%212023.91325219000019
Travis KonecnyX5055140118123120.00%510420.7501131500007
Filip ForsbergX53141100106184616.67%711523.00112219000015
Cale MakarX504400091210650.00%1214829.67022021000118
Dmitri VoronkovX52131606390322.22%05811.640000100002
Rasmus AnderssonX51230405714667.14%210420.77011011000011
Michael CarconeX51231009293611.11%25511.030000000000
Mark StoneX5123-20096105610.00%28617.2011221800007
Jake McCabeX520212081053340.00%412324.57202211000012
John CarlsonX5022-2201079380.00%714529.03000221000017
Mats ZuccarelloX5022-200455240.00%27615.2402201500000
Braeden Bowman (R)X5011-100117350.00%0357.090000000000
Elias Salomonsson (R)X2000000210000.00%1188.910000000000
Tomas NosekX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyson JostX5000-120593310.00%1438.510000100004
Kevin StenlundX5000140455040.00%25711.340000000000
Donovan SebrangoX5000-160931000.00%35911.740000200004
Frank VatranoX5000-120733340.00%0357.090000000000
Mikael BacklundX5000-220693120.00%18516.9800001500017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1153.67%17743011.51000000120300
Travis KonecnyX0027.27%1102000.96000000052000
Filip ForsbergX0025.00%411000.70000001100000
Cale MakarX000.00%045000.54000000052010
Dmitri VoronkovX0033.33%311001.03000000011000
Rasmus AnderssonX100.00%002000.58000000041001
Michael CarconeX000.00%012001.09000000031000
Mark StoneX0016.67%662000.70000000033000
Jake McCabeX100.00%013000.33000000011000
John CarlsonX000.00%050000.28000000150000
Mats ZuccarelloX0060.00%530000.52000000051000
Braeden Bowman (R)X00100.00%110000.56000000054000
Elias Salomonsson (R)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Tomas NosekX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyson JostX0042.86%1400000.00000000055000
Kevin StenlundX0045.45%3313000.00000000055000
Donovan SebrangoX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Frank VatranoX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Mikael BacklundX0046.97%6612000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer53200.8903.21299001614556100.000050000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX534724025176517.65%08116.2301101000000
Sidney CrosbyX525712065126916.67%28617.2510121300000
Nathan MacKinnonX5325220441681118.75%29118.2701131300005
Mathew BarzalX50552008513970.00%19318.6901121300005
Casey MittelstadtX522410022104720.00%06312.6101101000002
Mark JankowskiX5224-1006481625.00%15911.850000100028
Ethen FrankX31232204231333.33%03712.330000800000
Adam KlapkaX5123-1605463616.67%05811.590000000007
Shea TheodoreX5033-100588570.00%1112224.38000114000011
Logan StankovenX520220083131315.38%39118.1400001500000
Steven LorentzX5112-10041441725.00%26913.7100000000017
Artyom LevshunovX5022220551000.00%27414.800000800005
Sam SteelX2101-1002220050.00%0178.741011100005
Jonathan MarchessaultX51014208361316.67%18617.290000900000
Cody GlassX50111003116530.00%36212.5000000000110
Jonas SiegenthalerX5011160680210.00%109819.700000000009
Josh MansonX50001601075200.00%611522.9700000000016
Jaccob SlavinX50003001114220.00%710821.5700000000118
Kaedan KorczakX5000140423100.00%35811.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX0050.00%430001.73000000520000
Sidney CrosbyX0072.50%8081001.62000000410000
Nathan MacKinnonX1060.17%11811001.09000000022200
Mathew BarzalX0025.00%473001.07000000052010
Casey MittelstadtX0066.67%611001.27000000022010
Mark JankowskiX0062.96%2710001.35000001100000
Ethen FrankX000.00%100001.62000000022000
Adam KlapkaX0033.33%331001.04000000140000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%022000.49000000052001
Logan StankovenX0075.00%433000.44000001100000
Steven LorentzX1041.67%3603000.58000000022000
Artyom LevshunovX000.00%022000.54000000052000
Sam SteelX000.00%200001.14000000011000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0150.00%402000.23000000033001
Cody GlassX0044.19%4300000.32000000052000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%006000.20000000150000
Josh MansonX000.00%022000.00000000055000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%004000.00000000055000
Kaedan KorczakX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill11000.9213.00600033820000.000010000
Joey Daccord41300.8943.51240001413249010.000040000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX653822011212081725.00%415325.52202317000025
Anders LeeX63473004111981015.79%215024.92022017000026
Mike MathesonX614512081513777.69%1017228.64011218011026
William CarrierX6213-12049101620.00%07913.160000100000
Philipp KurashevX51230207413277.69%07214.380000000015
Corey PerryX6202-19559145814.29%111018.2810121300009
Emil HeinemanX6112-32074208125.00%111719.46000113101314
Alex NewhookX6022-520813114130.00%410317.2400031300001
Ryan PulockX60222601613250.00%515425.64011118000023
Brayden PachalX6022-100322110.00%0305.010000000003
Rasmus RistolainenX6101-22033111100.00%16110.130000000000
Johnathan KovacevicX6011-140781000.00%37813.060000000009
Ondrej PalatX6011-220777350.00%29115.2000001400000
Curtis LazarX1000000102000.00%01212.020000000000
Drew O'ConnorX2000-120516020.00%13818.910000300003
Jesperi KotkaniemiX5000-100539300.00%06713.460000000002
Tim BerniX5000000000000.00%020.420000000000
Kevin HayesX6000000461030.00%0437.140000000008
Erik CernakX6000-11956131300.00%711519.11000011000014
Ben ChiarotX6000-2405105210.00%711819.73000012000218
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX2050.77%19554001.05000000120200
Anders LeeX1050.00%1622100.94000001100110
Mike MathesonX000.00%064000.58000000310001
William CarrierX010.00%222000.76000000033010
Philipp KurashevX0041.38%2941000.83000000043000
Corey PerryX0060.00%1010000.36001001100000
Emil HeinemanX0033.33%341000.34000000022001
Alex NewhookX0058.82%6833000.39000000061010
Ryan PulockX000.00%031000.26000000160000
Brayden PachalX000.00%003001.33000000061000
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%002000.33000000055000
Johnathan KovacevicX000.00%004000.26000000062000
Ondrej PalatX0060.00%501000.22000000063000
Curtis LazarX0036.36%1100000.00000000011000
Drew O'ConnorX00100.00%121000.00000000022000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0060.00%501000.00000000055000
Tim BerniX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kevin HayesX0050.00%401000.00000000066000
Erik CernakX000.00%012000.00000010066000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%017000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen64200.9012.81364001717276100.000060000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jackson BlakeX531424061133823.08%29118.2000011100017
Justin FaulkX51345408987112.50%412224.45000011101115
Brock NelsonX53031208171821116.67%210320.580001500008
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX512322041011589.09%08516.910000501106
Taylor HallX5033240587160.00%110020.0900011100006
Ryan DonatoX5202-1002380325.00%25711.400000100006
Darren RaddyshX5022020810131290.00%213827.67000013011115
Matias MaccelliX5101-1001541325.00%35210.320000000014
Mackie SamoskevichX4011-220444010.00%14511.310000000003
Zemgus GirgensonsX50111001430000.00%06412.8500001000000
Kevin BahlX5011320381310.00%38316.640000500007
Morgan BarronX5011-320874210.00%06813.670000500013
Simon NemecX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler TuckerX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan WalkerX4000100202030.00%0307.550000000000
Matthew Schaefer (R)X50001003612510.00%811623.19000011000011
Brett KulakX5000-320161000.00%26212.500000000002
Brandon MontourX5000-200582120.00%27915.780000400005
Brock BoeserX50001206811460.00%110821.66000112000012
Jordan MartinookX50000195596220.00%26913.750001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jackson BlakeX0040.00%550000.88000000021010
Justin FaulkX100.00%044000.65000001100100
Brock NelsonX0057.38%12251000.58000000011101
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0057.14%3521000.71000000310000
Taylor HallX0036.36%1140000.60000000051001
Ryan DonatoX1033.33%911000.70000000022000
Darren RaddyshX000.00%0107000.29000000150000
Matias MaccelliX000.00%321000.39000001100001
Mackie SamoskevichX000.00%110000.44000000042000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0060.87%2300000.31000000053000
Kevin BahlX000.00%004000.24000000052000
Morgan BarronX0050.00%4002000.29000000053000
Simon NemecX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler TuckerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nathan WalkerX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Matthew Schaefer (R)X00100.00%144000.00000000055000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brandon MontourX000.00%003000.00000000055000
Brock BoeserX0046.15%2613000.00000000055000
Jordan MartinookX0080.00%512000.00000100055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson52120.8962.75262001211540000.000050011
Cam Talbot10000.8003.1438002104000.000005000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX75712519561623161821.74%417725.32112420000120
Matt BoldyX76511560111236102016.67%415021.44011420000118
Luke HughesX71563201884512.50%58612.270000000000
Adam FantilliX72356201011142514.29%114520.78011620101112
Dylan StromeX721312013131271516.67%213218.89000115011010
Alexey ToropchenkoX7112-10010711389.09%49112.990000000002
Jacob TroubaX7112220171614777.14%1219527.84101222000020
Jonny BrodzinskiX7112-140511174125.88%58812.540000000000
Adam PelechX702208071312930.00%1216924.19011122000017
Barrett HaytonX7022-16013910580.00%011917.0400011500001
Nikita AlexandrovX71010002331033.33%1466.610000000000
Zachary BolducX7011-24081014770.00%212818.3400011500005
Thomas ChabotX7011-1407119570.00%513519.22000014000016
Cameron yorkX7011-2003126320.00%513619.39000014000017
David GustafssonX7011020440010.00%0466.610000000000
Andrew AgozzinoX7011000533220.00%49313.270000000008
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X7000000000000.00%0304.240000000002
Maxwell CrozierX7000340635120.00%109213.160000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0050.00%20272001.35000010031030
Matt BoldyX1020.00%553011.47000000710101
Luke HughesX000.00%004001.40000000210100
Adam FantilliX0131.58%1945000.69000001100000
Dylan StromeX1045.78%83100000.45000000066100
Alexey ToropchenkoX00100.00%211000.44000000160001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%0812000.21000000033000
Jonny BrodzinskiX1053.33%4520000.46000001200010
Adam PelechX0050.00%248000.24000000074000
Barrett HaytonX0033.33%920000.34000000076000
Nikita AlexandrovX000.00%200000.43000000044001
Zachary BolducX0025.00%802000.16000000076000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%023000.15000000076000
Cameron yorkX000.00%016000.15000000076000
David GustafssonX0036.36%1100000.43000000075000
Andrew AgozzinoX0050.00%802000.22000000072000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X000.00%010000.00000000077000
Maxwell CrozierX000.00%003000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin73400.9032.73418001919680010.000070010

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX5426-120103193921.05%29318.5611221400004
Connor McDavidX5246-44069268107.69%311623.27033114000010
Jake SandersonX512310010812458.33%1014028.07101216000112
Brandon HagelX5123-30067148107.14%311422.79011214000012
Robert ThomasX5033-1202511360.00%29218.3301101200016
Travis SanheimX52020204675128.57%713927.71101116000111
Wyatt JohnstonX5112-1206297611.11%08917.8400011200003
Collin GrafX51120203114537.14%36012.020000100000
Ryan McLeodX5022000298540.00%46212.330000100000
Seth JarvisX5022-420629390.00%19919.7001101200000
Simon EdvinssonX5101-3205671014.29%610120.1310111000007
Ryan Leonard (R)X51012003142325.00%1377.340000000000
Bobby McMannX51010005331133.33%16212.350000000004
Ben Kindel (R)X4011300124230.00%0317.760000100001
Tyler KlevenX5011020351130.00%46112.270000100000
Alex VlasicX5011-320452100.00%410020.0000001000007
Ryan PoehlingX5011200136120.00%2356.910000000000
Lian BichselX5011000482010.00%36412.740000100002
Jack St. IvanyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX2055.56%965001.29000001100101
Connor McDavidX0053.45%17472001.03000000310100
Jake SandersonX000.00%035000.43000001100100
Brandon HagelX1062.50%873000.53000000210010
Robert ThomasX0051.47%6811000.65000000053000
Travis SanheimX000.00%012000.29000000033000
Wyatt JohnstonX000.00%112000.45000000033000
Collin GrafX0033.33%310000.67000001200000
Ryan McLeodX0050.00%2422000.65000000250000
Seth JarvisX0071.43%714000.41000000051001
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%010000.20000000044000
Ryan Leonard (R)X000.00%230000.54000000022000
Bobby McMannX0166.67%641000.32000000011000
Ben Kindel (R)X000.00%010000.64000000043000
Tyler KlevenX000.00%003000.33000000051000
Alex VlasicX000.00%008000.20000000052000
Ryan PoehlingX0044.44%1810000.58000000053000
Lian BichselX000.00%003000.31000000150000
Jack St. IvanyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf53200.8982.77304001413758100.000050010

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marco KasperX514540091696611.11%29118.230000210116
Michael BuntingX51344204011399.09%48617.170000001107
Sam Dickinson (R)X53034005782337.50%1010320.6900006000012
Linus KarlssonX530340033142821.43%18517.060000700000
Keegan KolesarX51231004612888.33%06813.600000000000
Colin BlackwellX31122401344325.00%14113.520000500000
Jonathan ToewsX511210010712498.33%210020.0400027011110
Yanni GourdeX5112040149175175.88%212124.1400007000015
Ben HuttonX5022440264220.00%129919.8400006000010
Shakir MukhamadullinX5022240122120.00%26713.380000000000
Jamie DrysdaleX5022-20067143110.00%1013426.8500018000017
Danila Yurov (R)X2011-100354140.00%12914.610000000000
Anthony DuclairX5011-200217020.00%0438.550000000003
Anthony BeauvillierX5011-120610114100.00%410320.6700017000014
Brendan GaunceX50111201078310.00%37414.790000700001
Travis HamonicX5011320752010.00%37114.180000000006
Isac LundestromX5000-100272000.00%0367.280000000000
Mason AppletonX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexander PetrovicX5000-280493220.00%713126.2900008000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marco KasperX0158.62%5841001.10000000240020
Michael BuntingX0033.33%320000.93000001200001
Sam Dickinson (R)X200.00%001000.58000000022011
Linus KarlssonX1050.00%430000.70000002200101
Keegan KolesarX0160.00%520000.88000001100000
Colin BlackwellX000.00%322000.99000001100000
Jonathan ToewsX0050.00%1031000.40000000022001
Yanni GourdeX0052.38%12611000.33000000011000
Ben HuttonX000.00%015000.40000000150000
Shakir MukhamadullinX000.00%004000.60000000051000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%045000.30000000150000
Danila Yurov (R)X000.00%032000.68000002200000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%120000.47000000054000
Anthony BeauvillierX0053.85%1345000.19000000052000
Brendan GaunceX0061.11%3602000.27000000150000
Travis HamonicX000.00%001000.28000000150000
Isac LundestromX0052.94%1700000.00000000055000
Mason AppletonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%045000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko53110.9242.17304011114570000.000050200

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX531418033204515.00%210020.0910112300000
Gabriel VilardiX5044420098630.00%08617.1100011600000
Leo CarlssonX530340037140721.43%19318.5900031600005
Aleksander BarkovX512300039101210.00%510520.9101122000004
Charlie McAvoyX51231100106108310.00%212525.0500002201106
Martin FehervaryX512330013971214.29%712324.69000014101215
Drake BathersonX503330010413460.00%09118.2800022000000
Jack QuinnX5033-100121030.00%05511.020000100000
Elias LindholmX5202-1003391222.22%15511.090000000000
Adrian KempeX502202096133120.00%610020.0000002000000
Owen TippettX5022-22014710850.00%27615.1800011500006
Matt RoyX51014005830033.33%47815.6900000000115
Dougie HamiltonX5011-4001176320.00%310120.2000011400003
Jason DickinsonX5011-100384030.00%15110.1600000011014
Denton MateychukX5000-4005112120.00%29318.590000100009
Zach BensonX5000-1002313250.00%15310.6500001000012
Nic DowdX5000-140523110.00%0438.590000000005
Michael KesselringX5000460531100.00%16212.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0025.00%422000.80000000011010
Gabriel VilardiX0050.00%252000.94000000051000
Leo CarlssonX1050.00%7450000.65010000022100
Aleksander BarkovX0042.28%12333000.57000000031001
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%063000.48000001200000
Martin FehervaryX100.00%026000.49000000031100
Drake BathersonX0042.86%750000.66010000051001
Jack QuinnX0050.00%221001.09000000150000
Elias LindholmX0170.00%3020000.72000000022010
Adrian KempeX0037.50%841000.40010000053000
Owen TippettX00100.00%213000.53000000150000
Matt RoyX000.00%014000.25000000011000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%012000.20000000052000
Jason DickinsonX0065.38%2600000.39000000053000
Denton MateychukX000.00%008000.00000000055000
Zach BensonX000.00%113000.00000000055000
Nic DowdX0057.89%1902000.00000000055000
Michael KesselringX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood52120.9252.17304001114663010.667350000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX533610073102430.00%17214.491231300006
Patrick KaneX5246-44042189511.11%29218.460221900000
Shayne GostisbehereX5156-1004513597.69%810020.0012341001119
Jordan KyrouX5213-20024141814.29%06913.8710111200006
Aliaksei ProtasX5123-40015172155.88%411523.0511251200006
Brady SkjeiX5112-14097103510.00%613326.6710119000010
Christian DvorakX5112-2008613467.69%38717.490110800006
Nicolas HagueX51120206731133.33%37013.920000000007
Nazem KadriX511210044165106.25%16412.800002200000
Sean CouturierX5112-12069107510.00%010020.0101101010128
Teuvo TeravainenX5022200522160.00%16412.730000000001
Nico Sturm (TOT)X3011100170030.00%0309.940000100004
__Nico Sturm (COL)X3011100170030.00%0309.940000100004
John MarinoX5011-1006103230.00%69719.350001900005
Andre BurakovskyX3000000214140.00%3258.360000000000
Nick SeelerX3000-100222220.00%24314.480000000004
Brayden McNabbX4000020403320.00%25313.170000100005
Dmitry OrlovX5000-2801362130.00%410220.390000800004
Trevor MooreX5000-200257380.00%28316.610000900003
Noel AcciariX5000100277110.00%1469.150000000006
Alex FormentonX5000000354430.00%16212.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX0225.00%412001.66000000510001
Patrick KaneX0025.00%8102001.30000000120000
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%051001.20000001200010
Jordan KyrouX1043.75%1611000.87000000033100
Aliaksei ProtasX0043.30%9751000.52000001100000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%023000.30000000044000
Christian DvorakX0053.33%6021000.46000000022000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%004000.57000000120000
Nazem KadriX0060.00%5022000.63000001100001
Sean CouturierX1053.33%4531000.40000000011010
Teuvo TeravainenX0066.67%311000.63000000150000
Nico Sturm (TOT)X00100.00%210000.67000000030000
__Nico Sturm (COL)X00100.00%210000.67000000030
John MarinoX000.00%009000.21000000052000
Andre BurakovskyX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Nick SeelerX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%006000.00000000055000
Trevor MooreX0050.00%410000.00000000055000
Noel AcciariX0035.71%2800000.00000000055000
Alex FormentonX000.00%301000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight53200.9212.36280001113956100.000050210
Jonathan Quick10000.8185.9420202115000.000005000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX5448100107156926.67%210520.9612312410129
Macklin CelebriniX5268160912143914.29%211823.6012322200009
Martin NecasX5426000135215719.05%410420.7510121900013
Kyle ConnorX53362001072141114.29%29619.2911222200003
JJ PeterkaX5055100366560.00%16012.070222800000
Dylan GuentherX5314100147114327.27%110721.3510141600027
Joel FarabeeX52132004192322.22%35511.020000000003
Mason McTavishX50331001235750.00%06112.160000800000
Yan KuznetsovX5033240735020.00%911923.73000015000013
Oliver KapanenX52022005362233.33%2479.330000000006
Cole Hutson (R)X51121209871014.29%511222.50101310011011
Tanner JeannotX51122003431433.33%15911.78000011000111
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X40220100513310.00%38320.6701121800007
__Vladislav Gavrikov (TOR)X3011180513310.00%15418.1200021200005
__Vladislav Gavrikov (DAL)X1011-120000000.00%22828.330110600002
Zach WhitecloudX5022220762320.00%612525.10011011000012
Connor ZaryX5011120301110.00%2377.410000000000
Josh DoanX5011200742120.00%17915.8900011200000
Simon BenoitX5011480343100.00%411322.590000800006
Oliver Bonk (R)X1000-200000020.00%21919.170000000000
Robby FabbriX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Philippe MyersX5000200730000.00%25410.770000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1060.94%6461001.53000000021101
Macklin CelebriniX0046.99%16631001.36000000021020
Martin NecasX1022.22%973001.16000000011110
Kyle ConnorX0033.33%330001.24000000022100
JJ PeterkaX0050.00%252001.66000000250000
Dylan GuentherX1050.00%1022000.75000002300011
Joel FarabeeX00100.00%200001.09000001100010
Mason McTavishX0052.00%2520000.99000000150000
Yan KuznetsovX000.00%004000.51000000051000
Oliver KapanenX1041.67%1210000.86000000022001
Cole Hutson (R)X000.00%014000.36000000011100
Tanner JeannotX0020.00%502000.68000000033000
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X000.00%021000.48000000140000
__Vladislav Gavrikov (TOR)X000.00%021000.37000000140
__Vladislav Gavrikov (DAL)X000.00%000000.71000000140
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%006000.32000000053000
Connor ZaryX000.00%010000.54000000053000
Josh DoanX0060.00%501000.25000000054000
Simon BenoitX000.00%003000.18000000052000
Oliver Bonk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Robby FabbriX000.00%000000.00000000210000
Philippe MyersX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson54010.9052.34307001212651100.000050000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marco RossiX5325100571361023.08%110621.1701101000018
Jake DeBruskX5314-100761471221.43%210921.7300019000015
Ridly GreigX522414079111618.18%111222.43000010000014
Jack RoslovicX51341007812348.33%510821.5810141000009
Kaapo KakkoX5022-300589450.00%28416.890112900006
Morgan FrostX5022-10043154110.00%37715.450110900000
Nicklaus PerbixX5022-3205114210.00%911523.0900007000114
Artem ZubX51010601452420.00%26613.171011800005
Bobby BrinkX51011201223050.00%0418.180000000001
Vince DunnX5011-180699260.00%1012625.15000112000012
Emmitt Finnie (R)X5011-300365430.00%16412.830000000000
Kirby DachX5000-1809552130.00%17615.300000000004
Jordan SpenceX5000075279260.00%612925.87000211000113
J.J. MoserX5000040346310.00%77715.4400001000012
Jonatan BerggrenX5000100304250.00%0346.770000000000
Spencer StastneyX5000000541120.00%0489.580000000000
Sean DurziX5000000231000.00%2448.740000000000
Fabian ZetterlundX5000-100475140.00%16713.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marco RossiX0027.27%1153000.94000002200010
Jake DeBruskX2033.33%2401000.74000000031110
Ridly GreigX1030.00%12034000.71000001100100
Jack RoslovicX0033.33%1501000.74000000230002
Kaapo KakkoX0034.78%4630000.47000000053000
Morgan FrostX0066.67%340000.52000000053000
Nicklaus PerbixX000.00%001000.35000000250000
Artem ZubX000.00%002000.30000000033000
Bobby BrinkX0050.00%1212000.49000000011000
Vince DunnX000.00%046000.16000000054000
Emmitt Finnie (R)X0066.67%320000.31000000053000
Kirby DachX0025.00%411000.00000000055000
Jordan SpenceX000.00%023000.00000100055000
J.J. MoserX000.00%014000.00000000055000
Jonatan BerggrenX000.00%111000.00000000055000
Spencer StastneyX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Sean DurziX000.00%011000.00000000055000
Fabian ZetterlundX0033.33%3310000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi (R)53200.9012.76304011414175000.000050100