Farm LeadersLast Update - October 12, 2026 at 10:56
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vinnie Hinostroza (MTB)X47310000382371430.43%48721.714045900006
2Sacha Boisvert (R) (LHV)X3461062077144728.57%25518.272023500001
3Alex Bump (R) (LAV)X446101005625111416.00%18821.9321337000014
4Denver Barkey (R) (COL)X4549-1401181851027.78%28420.991451900018
5Eric Robinson (GRG)X55495201242991817.24%312024.08000110000012
6Conor Geekie (LAV)X445926059135830.77%08821.931231700008
7Kevin Rooney (SPR)X44596008685750.00%38020.1002221400001
8Jacob Quillan (R) (LHV)X327940068961022.22%57625.320110600008
9Skyler Brind'Amour (HER)X4279300932091410.00%19824.5522451100007
10Anton Frondell (R) (LHV)X353830063157733.33%36521.631011700008
11Matthew Poitras (LEM)X4538040451601231.25%48621.4821321200003
12Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (SPR)X4448740482161019.05%38822.0020231400007
13Max Jones (MTB)X4358100241851116.67%48421.080330900003
14Matvei Gridin (R) (SPR)X426870074224159.09%38922.3301111400008
15Kent Johnson (SYR)X426810077225129.09%18922.23224713000111
16Gabriel Fortier (HRT)X52680006564433.33%09318.5503301100001
17Adam Erne (MTB)X4088000361910130.00%48821.9102241000016
18Kenny Connors (R) (HER)X4617100471941131.58%58220.3821331100006
19Martin Chromiak (LHV)X343760024144628.57%25417.951121500000
20Stephen Halliday (R) (CHI)X4437000104196821.05%39624.070110700007
21Rory Kerins (BAK)X4437200514132930.77%19423.6330334000010
22Calum Ritchie (SYR)X33473205683737.50%15518.291122700003
23William Karlsson (IOW)X434742037164518.75%06516.301121700004
24Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (LHV)X325762062113518.18%15718.890220600013
25Liam O'Brien (COL)X4257-1121053155613.33%17619.061232700004
26Gustav Nyquist (RCH)X425750069199710.53%39022.48011518000012
27Curtis McKenzie (HRT)X5257-100127175911.76%510020.0012311100017
28Avery Hayes (R) (PRO)X5257120791631012.50%210921.7302227000111
29Noah Philp (GRG)X525752074112618.18%29218.4700001000004
30Hendrix Lapierre (TUC)X416712051213657.69%49824.39011013000010
31Ryan Winterton (CHI)X4167-1406113877.69%59924.800112700009
32Adam Boqvist (PRO)X542602010121731023.53%211222.342024700008
33Rodrigo Abols (SJB)X433610087176617.65%29824.4802229011013
34Samuel Blais (WBS)X4336420176132923.08%19423.380111700007
35Trent Frederic (IOW)X43364205112381513.04%610225.470110800018
36Michael Misa (R) (WBS)X4246400118117718.18%19423.601011700008
37Kyle Criscuolo (CHI)X42462204584225.00%27318.260000700004
38Ryan Reaves (COL)X4246-140341061020.00%38320.872022900006
39Dennis Cholowski (GRG)X524610061497322.22%1013527.09101112000015
40Alexander Kerfoot (ABB)X41561135118173155.88%29523.6900011000019
41Jonathan Drouin (CHV)X415620068103810.00%19423.5402216000013
42Tanner Laczynski (BAK)X4156-1005612598.33%08420.900330500004
43Urho Vaakanainen (HER)X40661001611340.00%810526.1901101300008
44Samuel Honzek (R) (PRO)X54152001411225918.18%611723.450002600008
45Tyson Kozak (HSK)X3325-2005161350.00%24213.882023400000
46Pavol Regenda (CHV)X432524043176917.65%29122.7501116000010
47Ville Koivunen (R) (BEL)X4325-10066130723.08%27619.062133600005
48Colton Dach (BRI)X43252808121371123.08%28821.9321331200005
49Nathan Bastian (TUC)X4325040441671618.75%39523.7800011300018
50Sam Lafferty (LHV)X32353402372728.57%16019.930000600012
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Trent Miner (BRI)44000.9561.7024700715989000.875840
2Dennis Hildeby (TOT)41210.9331.9624500811959010.750840
3Kyle Keyser (SJB)43100.9241.9724400810561000.000040
4Devon Levi (BEL)43010.9202.2124400911264000.000040
5Vadim Zherenko (BAK)43100.9382.2524000914685000.000040
6Jiri Patera (CGY)42020.9132.48242001011567100.000040
7Pheonix Copley (CHV)42200.9072.50240001010862000.000040
8David Rittich (PRO)53200.9242.58302001317091000.000050
9Marcus Hogberg (SDG)43010.9182.70244001113481000.000040
10Sergei Murashov (R) (GRG)53200.9232.793010014181108000.000050