Pro All Players StatsLast Update - October 12, 2026 at 10:56

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X775122401512297724.14%314721.0331461800009
Mika Zibanejad (NYR)X75712519561623161821.74%417725.32112420000120
Auston Matthews (VAN)X74812-240161419111721.05%315922.65257417000130
Connor Bedard (TAM)X5741141001072261631.82%312524.93213310000017
Matt Boldy (NYR)X76511560111236102016.67%415021.44011420000118
Andrei Svechnikov (CGY)X556114120872181023.81%311422.76123213000012
Nikita Kucherov (VGK)X664104201383181219.35%111318.8410151500000
David Pastrnak (CAR)X75510680892171723.81%516423.4100031900000
Mark Scheifele (EDM)X563910011122141128.57%212023.91325219000019
Jordan Staal (CGY)X554940087116645.45%311923.72112113000118
J.T. Miller (ANA)X5459-62012142081220.00%611923.71156725000011
Quinn Hughes (NYI)X51894205814657.14%413226.4102212000007
Blake Coleman (ANA)X553804074174829.41%48617.1831441900004
Nick Schmaltz (PIT)X653822011212081725.00%415325.52202317000025
Jack Eichel (DAL)X5448100107156926.67%210520.9612312410129
William Nylander (BOS)X64481001353471711.76%513622.59022726000122
Connor Brown (VAN)X7448-100981331130.77%313919.91314517000012
Sebastian Aho (COL)X5358-320411284910.71%111222.47022414000010
Brayden Schenn (UTA)X6358220119142521.43%211018.3402222000008
Steven Stamkos (VAN)X7358-127513525121712.00%214220.25033415000124
Macklin Celebrini (DAL)X5268160912143914.29%211823.6012322200009
Jesper Bratt (TOR)X6268100126151613.33%110617.7322481900009
Troy Terry (TOR)X652720012122541.67%18914.7901121400000
Morgan Geekie (NJD)X4437400992651015.38%49323.18112211000313
Jake Guentzel (SEA)X6437-320923071813.33%414023.2711261700004
Sam Reinhart (ANA)X5347-6207102981310.34%212023.96314525000113
Jordan Eberle (FLA)X534724025176517.65%08116.2301101000000
Anders Lee (PIT)X63473004111981015.79%215024.92022017000026
Brad Marchand (CAR)X734730039101130.00%213519.2813421700000
Sidney Crosby (FLA)X525712065126916.67%28617.2510121300000
Alex Tuch (VGK)X6257480581221116.67%311519.1700011600001
William Eklund (CHI)X625750027225129.09%19916.430000700000
Rickard Rakell (NJD)X416740084155126.67%29323.18112111000213
Rasmus Dahlin (CHI)X616774099287103.57%1116126.8200009000114
Bo Horvat (TOR)X6167-10081013277.69%312921.49022119000024
Kirill Kaprizov (CHI)X607700059168100.00%612019.9601111000000
Jonas Brodin (CAR)X70771002198040.00%1218927.03011023000014
Martin Necas (DAL)X5426000135215719.05%410420.7510121900013
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X5426-440431871222.22%39719.3921361600000
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X5426-120103193921.05%29318.5611221400004
Connor McMichael (UTA)X642620058184822.22%010116.8621322000000
Tom Wilson (CHI)X64260601141751123.53%313222.03011010000111
Valeri Nichushkin (SJS)X533610073102430.00%17214.491231300006
Kyle Connor (DAL)X53362001072141114.29%29619.2911222200003
Artemi Panarin (NYI)X53362004423101313.04%310521.0301121800000
Ryan Hartman (UTA)X6336200861531120.00%08514.1221331900006
Niko Mikkola (PHI)X7336-21602111144621.43%718726.70224222000014
Yakov Trenin (CAR)X73365201561161227.27%07911.280000000000
Cutter Gauthier (LAK)X4246-1204522689.09%37719.3212351000000
Connor McDavid (DET)X5246-44069268107.69%311623.27033114000010
Alexander Wennberg (WPG)X5246-26055133515.38%311422.85112116000019
Brady Tkachuk (STL)X524612081155713.33%39819.6701101300003
Mavrik Bourque (TAM)X524612065215119.52%210821.52000410000211
Patrick Kane (SJS)X5246-44042189511.11%29218.460221900000
Anthony Cirelli (SEA)X6246-400591371115.38%313322.24022217000011
Nico Hischier (BOS)X62461208718121411.11%213422.35213526000021
Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X624652011393722.22%19916.430000700000
Joel Eriksson Ek (LAK)X4156-1606220255.00%58621.5003311100004
Carter Verhaeghe (CGY)X5156220112266183.85%010821.6901111300029
Shayne Gostisbehere (SJS)X5156-1004513597.69%810020.0012341001119
Luke Hughes (NYR)X71563201884512.50%58612.270000000000
Mikael Granlund (CAR)X715622041512688.33%314520.77000020000010
Thomas Harley (CHI)X606670012145980.00%816227.0101109000016
Joel Edmundson (CAR)X706611008109040.00%1516423.4901111600001
Mason Marchment (PHI)X7066-4408112312140.00%616022.84033319000118
Sean Monahan (NJD)X432530087101330.00%18521.2200001100006
Marco Rossi (MIN)X5325100571361023.08%110621.1701101000018
Nathan MacKinnon (FLA)X5325220441681118.75%29118.2701131300005
Brayden Point (CHI)X6325500761441521.43%37712.750000001107
Roope Hintz (SEA)X6325-100149205915.00%112120.1420261100005
Nikolaj Ehlers (CHI)X632500088114827.27%213322.24112110000114
Cole Sillinger (CAR)X7325500451831216.67%19513.570000300003
Taylor Raddysh (PHI)X732530035201515.00%07610.920000000003
Tomas Hertl (LAK)X423522065122416.67%06616.4821321000000
Nick Paul (TAM)X423532757854140.00%28320.7211211000006
Alex DeBrincat (UTA)X6235-42039246268.33%612721.1801172200005
Pavel Zacha (BOS)X6235-120612156813.33%210717.85011022000012
Adam Fantilli (NYR)X72356201011142514.29%114520.78011620101112
Thomas Novak (PHI)X7235-540710282167.14%214821.1813451900017
Marco Kasper (BUF)X514540091696611.11%29118.230000210116
Adam Fox (CGY)X51454604131812125.56%1014028.03101315000015
Nick Cousins (WSH)X5145-48010660116.67%08316.5312321600000
Mike Matheson (PIT)X614512081513777.69%1017228.64011218011026
K'Andre Miller (UTA)X6145-14014173414.29%1014824.7212312700000
Casey Cizikas (CAR)X714550051614137.14%210915.6102201800007
Jalen Chatfield (PHI)X7145-16071114557.14%619127.32022222000017
Mathew Barzal (FLA)X50552008513970.00%19318.6901121300005
Travis Konecny (EDM)X5055140118123120.00%510420.7501131500007
Jackson LaCombe (TAM)X5055-10081010540.00%712725.33022410000021
JJ Peterka (DAL)X5055100366560.00%16012.070222800000
Jack Hughes (CAR)X7055300516201380.00%214020.0700032000000
Artturi Lehkonen (COL)X5404-12077221618.18%39619.2910131500004
Dylan Guenther (DAL)X5314100147114327.27%110721.3510141600027
Mitch Marner (MTL)X531402087143621.43%39619.19000013000015
Vasily Podkolzin (WPG)X531420091132723.08%07114.130001900000
Filip Forsberg (EDM)X53141100106184616.67%711523.00112219000015
Jake DeBrusk (MIN)X5314-100761471221.43%210921.7300019000015
Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X531418033204515.00%210020.0910112300000
Jackson Blake (NSH)X531424061133823.08%29118.2000011100017
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYI)X531420041102330.00%15911.860000100000
Tim Stutzle (CLB)X422422075103720.00%18621.4300008011011
Kirill Marchenko (TAM)X52242207121031020.00%111523.0300038000020
Casey Mittelstadt (FLA)X522410022104720.00%06312.6101101000002
Mark Jankowski (FLA)X5224-1006481625.00%15911.850000100028
Ridly Greig (MIN)X522414079111618.18%111222.43000010000014
Juraj Slafkovsky (TOT)X6224-300151921310.53%210517.5601142100006
Zach Werenski (TOR)X6224020516229129.09%415225.30112422000023
Timo Meier (VGK)X6224100810117518.18%010417.3901111500017
Justin Brazeau (PHI)X72240209719111010.53%311917.0510111500008
Matvei Michkov (NYI)X513431158584612.50%37515.0801111500001
Jack Roslovic (MIN)X51341007812348.33%510821.5810141000009
Michael Bunting (BUF)X51344204011399.09%48617.170000001107
Michael McCarron (ANA)X513406013640325.00%08617.1411211900004
Justin Faulk (NSH)X51345408987112.50%412224.45000011101115
Alex Killorn (SEA)X61340008297211.11%310918.2001111700001
Matthew Knies (TOR)X6134-200116134127.69%210317.2301101400001
Alexis Lafreniere (SEA)X6134-20054174115.88%310317.1301101100000
Owen Power (VGK)X613400061014457.14%615425.72011116101121
Tage Thompson (UTA)X6134-420714147167.14%012220.3201122200000
Sam Bennett (VGK)X6134140109170135.88%19415.7200001200000
Justin Hryckowian (UTA)X613422010597211.11%08113.490000000000
Roman Josi (VAN)X7134-9100617156126.67%1219027.13134220000128
Jakob Chychrun (LAK)X4044-2409815380.00%711428.48022212000112
Cale Makar (EDM)X504400091210650.00%1214829.67022021000118
Dawson Mercer (WPG)X5044200869130.00%07915.790001900001
Gabriel Vilardi (OTT)X5044420098630.00%08617.1100011600000
Pavel Dorofeyev (TOR)X6044-2406714130.00%210517.4802211900000
Viktor Arvidsson (CLB)X430300042154720.00%06917.150000610115
Sam Dickinson (R) (BUF)X53034005782337.50%1010320.6900006000012
Brock Nelson (NSH)X53031208171821116.67%210320.580001500008
Leo Carlsson (OTT)X530340037140721.43%19318.5900031600005
Linus Karlsson (BUF)X530340033142821.43%18517.060000700000
Matt Duchene (CGY)X5303155511118627.27%08617.2500001100006
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X5303-40056245712.50%311322.54000315000010
Anton Lundell (CHI)X630354076174417.65%19916.460000700000
John Tavares (TOR)X6303100671211125.00%19716.2410121400000
Ilya Mikheyev (CLB)X4213-120431211016.67%14912.370000000000
Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X5213-3001361231016.67%29218.4610131800001
Logan Cooley (NYI)X521342075110318.18%36913.8500031500000
Dmitri Voronkov (EDM)X52131606390322.22%05811.640000100002
Joel Farabee (DAL)X52132004192322.22%35511.020000000003
Matthew Coronato (WSH)X5213-40087195810.53%28516.9500011600012
Erik Haula (WPG)X52131806462533.33%18216.3300000000119
Jordan Kyrou (SJS)X5213-20024141814.29%06913.8710111200006
Noah Dobson (NYI)X521340091171128.57%413226.3010122000006
Josh Anderson (WSH)X5213-360106113718.18%18717.3421331600004
Peyton Krebs (NYI)X52132754163333.33%2418.200000000003
Pius Suter (WSH)X521310099112718.18%28216.3800021310115
Yegor Sharangovich (CGY)X52130002481125.00%15410.890000100000
Lucas Raymond (BOS)X6213-24042125816.67%010116.89101422000110
Frank Nazar (VGK)X621300097911122.22%09615.9600011000007
Radek Faksa (UTA)X62132006981225.00%27011.660000000009
William Carrier (PIT)X6213-12049101620.00%07913.160000100000
Dylan Larkin (VGK)X621340049156913.33%211318.9000011500000
Claude Giroux (SEA)X6213-30077110718.18%112620.9800011100000
Luke Evangelista (CHI)X6213500651451414.29%47512.550000010117
Dylan Strome (NYR)X721312013131271516.67%213218.89000115011010
Ryan Strome (PHI)X72131001211162612.50%310815.4900011500000
James van Riemsdyk (CAR)X72133001171028.57%0466.630000000000
William Cuylle (PHI)X7213-48018724498.33%415922.76202419000217
Ethen Frank (FLA)X31232204231333.33%03712.330000800000
Anthony Mantha (CLB)X412337532103210.00%27719.160000800015
Charlie Coyle (CLB)X41232004450520.00%28721.6800008000012
Conor Garland (NJD)X4123-100561041110.00%16015.030000700000
Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X512300039101210.00%510520.9101122000004
Jake Sanderson (DET)X512310010812458.33%1014028.07101216000112
Philipp Kurashev (PIT)X51230207413277.69%07214.380000000015
Marat Khusnutdinov (STL)X512310034101010.00%36112.260000000004
Lawson Crouse (COL)X5123-54010454820.00%410120.1411231400000
Elias Pettersson (NYI)X5123020104132137.69%110921.8300011800002
Charlie McAvoy (OTT)X51231100106108310.00%212525.0500002201106
Noah Cates (STL)X51232007783512.50%25611.250000000000
Aliaksei Protas (SJS)X5123-40015172155.88%411523.0511251200006
Nick Suzuki (MTL)X5123060810142117.14%210320.5700011200003
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (MTL)X51231007351420.00%15611.110000000004
Rasmus Andersson (EDM)X51230405714667.14%210420.77011011000011
Michael Amadio (WSH)X51230006485412.50%59619.12000116011014
Michael Carcone (EDM)X51231009293611.11%25511.030000000000
Adam Klapka (FLA)X5123-1605463616.67%05811.590000000007
Mark Stone (EDM)X5123-20096105610.00%28617.2011221800007
Martin Fehervary (OTT)X512330013971214.29%712324.69000014101215
Brandon Hagel (DET)X5123-30067148107.14%311422.79011214000012
Max Domi (CGY)X512320055441125.00%28015.9600001100000
Keegan Kolesar (BUF)X51231004612888.33%06813.600000000000
Jaden Schwartz (ANA)X5123-1005317725.88%27915.7801131900000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NSH)X512322041011589.09%08516.910000501106
Beckett Sennecke (R) (SEA)X6123-44031114577.14%08714.470000100004
Mikhail Sergachev (SEA)X612316061011549.09%1016327.20112418000010
Bryan Rust (BOS)X6123-15510917785.88%29515.7811242500000
A.J. Greer (CHI)X612320010253420.00%2528.690000000016
Vladimir Tarasenko (UTA)X61232005411459.09%16310.470000100000
Dylan Samberg (CHI)X61232005371214.29%712220.3810118000010
Mattias Samuelsson (UTA)X6123120101113347.69%612821.3501111600009
Nicholas Robertson (UTA)X6123-10052115119.09%0559.230000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (CAR)X712310021114437.14%212317.550000100004
Noah Ostlund (R) (PHI)X7123-10011415756.67%48211.690000000000
Hampus Lindholm (NJD)X4033280677540.00%211127.69000011000011
Tyler Toffoli (CLB)X4033-1001212450.00%15112.670000000000
Erik Karlsson (COL)X5033-320569650.00%210621.2801101600005
Damon Severson (WSH)X5033000783350.00%512224.37011218011016
Robert Thomas (DET)X5033-1202511360.00%29218.3301101200016
Drake Batherson (OTT)X503330010413460.00%09118.2800022000000
Bowen Byram (ANA)X5033-60010136310.00%1114228.36011026000013
Mason McTavish (DAL)X50331001235750.00%06112.160000800000
Albert Johansson (TAM)X5033-120878130.00%410921.860000700002
Nate Schmidt (ANA)X5033-300576240.00%310420.8600021800008
Jared McCann (ANA)X5033-6207611370.00%310320.6001112400000
Filip Hronek (WPG)X50330408610640.00%412124.29022517000020
Jack Quinn (OTT)X5033-100121030.00%05511.020000100000
Shea Theodore (FLA)X5033-100588570.00%1112224.38000114000011
Shane Pinto (STL)X5033-160689180.00%18917.7000011200003
Yan Kuznetsov (DAL)X5033240735020.00%911923.73000015000013
Taylor Hall (NSH)X5033240587160.00%110020.0900011100006
Sean Walker (UTA)X60330001445330.00%312520.81000014000011
Brett Pesce (UTA)X6033-100285310.00%1114924.8500012700001
Ryan Donato (NSH)X5202-1002380325.00%25711.400000100006
Oliver Kapanen (DAL)X52022005362233.33%2479.330000000006
Logan Stankoven (FLA)X520220083131315.38%39118.1400001500000
Elias Lindholm (OTT)X5202-1003391222.22%15511.090000000000
Travis Sanheim (DET)X52020204675128.57%713927.71101116000111
Jake McCabe (EDM)X520212081053340.00%412324.57202211000012
Matty Beniers (STL)X5202-1004575628.57%28617.2010111200000
Evan Rodrigues (ANA)X52021207484625.00%36112.180001100026
John Beecher (TAM)X52021605280025.00%17314.520000000000
Corey Perry (PIT)X6202-19559145814.29%111018.2810121300009
Alex Steeves (VGK)X62022003351340.00%1599.8200001000111
Justin Sourdif (TOR)X620210044102420.00%1406.700000000000
Colin Blackwell (BUF)X31122401344325.00%14113.520000500000
Kiefer Sherwood (CLB)X4112-14012561416.67%26716.700000600003
Boone Jenner (LAK)X4112-1406990311.11%39423.43101212000012
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X4112-1205473714.29%16516.2200008000012
David Kampf (NJD)X41121003362516.67%14912.180000000002
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CLB)X4112-4205461316.67%27919.830001600007
Wyatt Johnston (DET)X5112-1206297611.11%08917.8400011200003
Jonathan Toews (BUF)X511210010712498.33%210020.0400027011110
Miro Heiskanen (STL)X5112-10061083112.50%812825.5100011700007
Brady Skjei (SJS)X5112-14097103510.00%613326.6710119000010
Christian Dvorak (SJS)X5112-2008613467.69%38717.490110800006
Brock Faber (COL)X5112-20011994411.11%1114328.65101117000017
Collin Graf (DET)X51120203114537.14%36012.020000100000
Cole Hutson (R) (DAL)X51121209871014.29%511222.50101310011011
Philip Broberg (WSH)X5112-1003653820.00%612023.91101118000011
Cole Caufield (MTL)X511200055102410.00%08316.5300001300000
Nicolas Hague (SJS)X51120206731133.33%37013.920000000007
Jason Robertson (TOT)X511206073215164.76%210621.1300021300004
Yanni Gourde (BUF)X5112040149175175.88%212124.1400007000015
Gage Goncalves (WSH)X5112-3008414487.14%16913.830000100000
Tanner Jeannot (DAL)X51122003431433.33%15911.78000011000111
Steven Lorentz (FLA)X5112-10041441725.00%26913.7100000000017
Max Sasson (NYI)X51122001342125.00%0448.870000000007
Nazem Kadri (SJS)X511210044165106.25%16412.800002200000
Mattias Ekholm (ANA)X5112-520111084212.50%514128.15011226000012
Sean Couturier (SJS)X5112-12069107510.00%010020.0101101010128
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (CHI)X61122004231433.33%1487.930000000001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (UTA)X6112-4009675114.29%512721.1800012200005
Brandon Carlo (TOR)X6112-28011960316.67%613021.71101110000023
Shane Wright (CHI)X61122001260516.67%0467.630000000000
Emil Heineman (PIT)X6112-32074208125.00%111719.46000113101314
Simon Holmstrom (SEA)X61121005972414.29%28714.5700000000012
Alexey Toropchenko (NYR)X7112-10010711389.09%49112.990000000002
Jacob Trouba (NYR)X7112220171614777.14%1219527.84101222000020
Olli Maatta (PHI)X7112-1002652120.00%510214.5800000000011
Jonny Brodzinski (NYR)X7112-140511174125.88%58812.540000000000
Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X711210014994911.11%210915.5200001500000
Andrew Copp (CLB)X4022-100546270.00%06616.510001600002
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X40220100513310.00%38320.6701121800007
Vladislav Namestnikov (LAK)X4022200716110.00%0389.530000100005
Jaroslav Chmelar (R) (NJD)X4022120433210.00%04711.780000100000
Evander Kane (CLB)X4022-120937050.00%05313.130000000003
Artyom Levshunov (FLA)X5022220551000.00%27414.800000800005
Clayton Keller (STL)X5022-44056118110.00%311122.1300041500008
Chris Kreider (COL)X502216022125110.00%08116.240002900000
Ryan Greene (TAM)X5022100677460.00%29218.470000700006
Brandt Clarke (CGY)X5022180364410.00%210120.1501101000009
Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X5022-200494170.00%17915.830000100007
Adrian Kempe (OTT)X502202096133120.00%610020.0000002000000
Moritz Seider (STL)X5022-1008613320.00%812825.5100011700007
Kaapo Kakko (MIN)X5022-300589450.00%28416.890112900006
Ben Hutton (BUF)X5022440264220.00%129919.8400006000010
Morgan Frost (MIN)X5022-10043154110.00%37715.450110900000
Matt Savoie (STL)X5022200528320.00%15711.470000000000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (BUF)X5022240122120.00%26713.380000000000
Joel Armia (WSH)X5022060537160.00%08216.3901121600003
John Klingberg (CGY)X5022140232020.00%45911.770000100000
Michael Anderson (WPG)X5022-1008123100.00%410721.4300000000016
Zach Whitecloud (DAL)X5022220762320.00%612525.10011011000012
Anze Kopitar (MTL)X5022000833010.00%17815.6900021300000
Nicklaus Perbix (MIN)X5022-3205114210.00%911523.0900007000114
Teuvo Teravainen (SJS)X5022200522160.00%16412.730000000001
Darren Raddysh (NSH)X5022020810131290.00%213827.67000013011115
Kris Letang (CGY)X5022540377590.00%714128.23011015000016
Elias D Pettersson (NYI)X5022300964410.00%36713.390000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (TAM)X5022300633010.00%36813.5200000000016
Jamie Drysdale (BUF)X5022-20067143110.00%1013426.8500018000017
Owen Tippett (OTT)X5022-22014710850.00%27615.1800011500006
Evan Bouchard (WPG)X5022-2204915970.00%813627.16000316000115
Ryan McLeod (DET)X5022000298540.00%46212.330000100000
Matthew Robertson (WSH)X5022-220965320.00%210821.6601101500009
Seth Jarvis (DET)X5022-420629390.00%19919.7001101200000
John Carlson (EDM)X5022-2201079380.00%714529.03000221000017
Jamie Benn (CGY)X502222010518360.00%07915.8500021100000
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X5022-200455240.00%27615.2402201500000
Aaron Ekblad (BOS)X6022-4401082200.00%312320.57000121000015
Neal Pionk (VGK)X60223007112200.00%312120.13000111000015
Alex Newhook (PIT)X6022-520813114130.00%410317.2400031300001
Blake Lizotte (UTA)X6022-120274440.00%26310.540000200004
Louis Crevier (TOR)X6022-340995130.00%612921.56000110000014
Ryan Pulock (PIT)X60222601613250.00%515425.64011118000023
Sam Carrick (VGK)X6022220275510.00%08213.6700000011020
Brayden Pachal (PIT)X6022-100322110.00%0305.010000000003
Adam Pelech (NYR)X702208071312930.00%1216924.19011122000017
Barrett Hayton (NYR)X7022-16013910580.00%011917.0400011500001
Tyler Myers (VAN)X7022-5408103320.00%914420.55000011000022
Sam Steel (FLA)X2101-1002220050.00%0178.741011100005
Elmer Soderblom (LAK)X41012002041025.00%0379.260000200002
Easton Cowan (R) (LAK)X41011403340325.00%0338.260000200000
Luke Kunin (NJD)X41011205431333.33%04511.200000000000
Cole Reinhardt (NJD)X4101-2402140325.00%0338.280000000000
Dylan DeMelo (STL)X41011003350020.00%36516.280000000005
Erik Gudbranson (NJD)X410110012100100.00%15212.900000000000
Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X41010204442325.00%15914.800000900000
Mathieu Olivier (LAK)X41010007682612.50%05714.180000900005
Simon Edvinsson (DET)X5101-3205671014.29%610120.1310111000007
Pavel Mintyukov (TAM)X5101-1206783412.50%913226.47000111000020
Jonathan Marchessault (FLA)X51014208361316.67%18617.290000900000
Ryan Leonard (R) (DET)X51012003142325.00%1377.340000000000
Sean Kuraly (ANA)X5101-1005570214.29%1418.150000000002
Artem Zub (MIN)X51010601452420.00%26613.171011800005
Bobby Brink (MIN)X51011201223050.00%0418.180000000001
Matt Roy (OTT)X51014005830033.33%47815.6900000000115
Matias Maccelli (NSH)X5101-1001541325.00%35210.320000000014
Bobby McMann (DET)X51010005331133.33%16212.350000000004
Eetu Luostarinen (COL)X5101-2204583212.50%16012.040000110116
Dylan Holloway (WPG)X5101-40010612668.33%29418.8300021600000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WSH)X5101-3006411699.09%37314.610000400000
David Perron (ANA)X5101-10033721114.29%1397.750000000000
Joe Veleno (WSH)X510110010770014.29%05210.4100000000010
Drew Doughty (ANA)X5101-3205790211.11%610420.8610141800018
Brandon Duhaime (CGY)X51011006240325.00%1408.040000000000
Quinton Byfield (MTL)X51011204512468.33%18015.92000111000015
Alex Laferriere (MTL)X51011206263416.67%05110.180000000000
Marcus Johansson (COL)X51010201579214.29%05811.6800011000000
Brett Howden (BOS)X6101-2004224450.00%3508.370000300000
Max Shabanov (R) (SEA)X6101-1003441425.00%1528.710000000000
Andrew Peeke (UTA)X6101-1003330233.33%28213.730000000008
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X6101-22033111100.00%16110.130000000000
Connor Dewar (VGK)X61010006651420.00%0579.4200000000010
Vincent Desharnais (BOS)X6101-114012561016.67%1011619.380000100000
J.T. Compher (VAN)X7101-580128911011.11%111917.01000013000015
Jack McBain (CAR)X710142013621150.00%1578.090000000003
Nikita Alexandrov (NYR)X71010002331033.33%1466.610000000000
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X7101-97511622984.55%1119427.68101520000131
Danila Yurov (R) (BUF)X2011-100354140.00%12914.610000000000
Ross Colton (TAM)X2011-200140110.00%02713.540000000000
Nico Sturm (TOT)X3011100170030.00%0309.940000100004
Brandon Tanev (NJD)X4011-240144130.00%0389.380000100002
Ben Kindel (R) (DET)X4011300124230.00%0317.760000100001
Chris Tanev (NJD)X4011100150010.00%05814.580000000006
Devon Toews (CLB)X4011-495282130.00%57819.570000600006
Ben Meyers (NJD)X4011-200322050.00%2358.720000100000
Sam Malinski (LAK)X4011400323310.00%77218.090000800001
Ian Cole (CLB)X4011-120976030.00%610626.5900018011011
Mackie Samoskevich (NSH)X4011-220444010.00%14511.310000000003
Brendan Gallagher (CGY)X5011020624250.00%16212.320000100006
Anthony Duclair (BUF)X5011-200217020.00%0438.550000000003
Ivan Demidov (R) (NYI)X501112064155100.00%210520.9000021500003
Tyler Kleven (DET)X5011020351130.00%46112.270000100000
Anthony Beauvillier (BUF)X5011-120610114100.00%410320.6700017000014
Wyatt Kaiser (TAM)X5011-2606133020.00%911522.9600007000014
Miles Wood (WSH)X5011100556230.00%1448.870000000002
Brendan Gaunce (BUF)X50111201078310.00%37414.790000700001
Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X5011-4001176320.00%310120.2000011400003
Gustav Forsling (NYI)X5011-300896000.00%610220.4000011400008
Jamie Oleksiak (ANA)X5011200441110.00%25611.280000100000
Connor Murphy (WPG)X5011180484130.00%78917.8300001000018
Colton Parayko (COL)X5011-295593230.00%613126.2401109000014
Colton Sissons (CGY)X5011000971120.00%16412.710000100009
John Marino (SJS)X5011-1006103230.00%69719.350001900005
Alex Vlasic (DET)X5011-320452100.00%410020.0000001000007
Braden Schneider (MTL)X50114203101100.00%59118.250000000009
Cody Glass (FLA)X50111003116530.00%36212.5000000000110
Vince Dunn (MIN)X5011-180699260.00%1012625.15000112000012
Braeden Bowman (R) (EDM)X5011-100117350.00%0357.090000000000
Jason Zucker (ANA)X5011100344250.00%15510.920000200000
Ryan Poehling (DET)X5011200136120.00%2356.910000000000
Teddy Blueger (COL)X5011-300329380.00%35811.5800001011017
Cole Koepke (CGY)X5011100662320.00%3418.130000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (FLA)X5011160680210.00%109819.700000000009
Connor Zary (DAL)X5011120301110.00%2377.410000000000
Jake Evans (COL)X5011-1206105130.00%36713.3900000011016
Lian Bichsel (DET)X5011000482010.00%36412.740000100002
Seth Jones (CGY)X5011000145150.00%46513.030000100007
Zemgus Girgensons (NSH)X50111001430000.00%06412.8500001000000
Josh Doan (DAL)X5011200742120.00%17915.8900011200000
Jason Dickinson (OTT)X5011-100384030.00%15110.1600000011014
Simon Benoit (DAL)X5011480343100.00%411322.590000800006
Jeremy Lauzon (COL)X5011-320374020.00%25711.480000000000
Kevin Bahl (NSH)X5011320381310.00%38316.640000500007
Emmitt Finnie (R) (MIN)X5011-300365430.00%16412.830000000000
Mark Kastelic (NYI)X5011155162020.00%2428.330000100003
Morgan Barron (NSH)X5011-320874210.00%06813.670000500013
Ryan Shea (STL)X5011-200335110.00%58717.4000001000000
Ty Emberson (NYI)X5011-100523110.00%67815.680000000001
Victor Hedman (MTL)X5011-4607111000.00%612925.79000114000015
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X5011120224240.00%15310.630000000000
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X5011320752010.00%37114.180000000006
Adam Larsson (TOR)X6011123518135100.00%213021.71011111000020
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R) (VGK)X60112195644230.00%910517.490000000002
Ivan Provorov (BOS)X6011-400462230.00%812620.96000221000016
Dante Fabbro (SEA)X6011-100354000.00%78413.960000000002
Tye Kartye (TOR)X6011100334020.00%16110.0900000000017
Emil Lilleberg (VGK)X601131001053210.00%37412.320000000005
Logan Mailloux (CHI)X6011340421100.00%48013.340000000004
Brent Burns (BOS)X6011240445230.00%812420.62000130000022
Fraser Minten (BOS)X6011-200254220.00%06110.190000100000
William Borgen (VGK)X6011460453420.00%511519.19000011000015
Eeli Tolvanen (BOS)X6011140873330.00%17312.110000300000
Jake Middleton (CHI)X60112601173320.00%512020.070000801108
Joshua Norris (VGK)X601104076135140.00%18313.8100001200001
Esa Lindell (BOS)X6011-2207913250.00%517428.99000229000023
Connor Clifton (SEA)X601104013153200.00%1012019.9500001100000
Rasmus Sandin (SEA)X6011-52010810150.00%1015726.22000118000012
Johnathan Kovacevic (PIT)X6011-140781000.00%37813.060000000009
Dakota Joshua (VGK)X60110001119010.00%0488.040000000000
Radko Gudas (VGK)X6011-1601253130.00%313622.6100000000020
Ondrej Palat (PIT)X6011-220777350.00%29115.2000001400000
Zachary Bolduc (NYR)X7011-24081014770.00%212818.3400011500005
Thomas Chabot (NYR)X7011-1407119570.00%513519.22000014000016
Cody Ceci (PHI)X7011-300682220.00%914420.52000013000016
Cameron york (NYR)X7011-2003126320.00%513619.39000014000017
Jesper Boqvist (PHI)X7011-100724120.00%2618.670000000005
MacKenzie Weegar (CAR)X7011122023144540.00%1220228.83000023000010
Nicolas Roy (VAN)X7011-5407118360.00%010114.4100021300000
David Gustafsson (NYR)X7011020440010.00%0466.610000000000
Pierre Engvall (PHI)X7011-1005616270.00%28512.130000000000
Conor Timmins (PHI)X70110004106320.00%59313.290000000001
Trevor van Riemsdyk (PHI)X7011-4006124110.00%513919.85000013000013
Zach Bogosian (CAR)X70110001386200.00%1213819.6700001600006
Andrew Agozzino (NYR)X7011000533220.00%49313.270000000008
Curtis Lazar (PIT)X1000000102000.00%01212.020000000000
Oliver Bonk (R) (DAL)X1000-200000020.00%21919.170000000000
Simon Nemec (NSH)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joel Hanley (STL)X1000-120140000.00%01918.670000000004
Jack St. Ivany (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Simon Lundmark (R) (TAM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler Tucker (NSH)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrei Kuzmenko (TAM)X2000000000000.00%1115.560000000002
Elias Salomonsson (R) (EDM)X2000000210000.00%1188.910000000000
Drew O'Connor (PIT)X2000-120516020.00%13818.910000300003
Guillaume Brisebois (VAN)X2000-100011100.00%02311.630000000001
Jayden Struble (COL)X2000000010000.00%22210.830000000000
Jansen Harkins (VAN)X2000-300210010.00%02613.130000000000
Egor Zamula (TAM)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X3000000214140.00%3258.360000000000
Nick Seeler (SJS)X3000-100222220.00%24314.480000000004
Egor Afanasyev (TAM)X3000000010000.00%041.230000000000
Tomas Nosek (EDM)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Robby Fabbri (DAL)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raphael Lavoie (TAM)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jared Spurgeon (LAK)X4000-300455100.00%510425.9400001000014
Maxim Tsyplakov (TAM)X4000-340922100.00%26516.330000000006
Will Smith (LAK)X40001006610380.00%06616.480001900024
Barclay Goodrow (NJD)X4000-100758040.00%16215.410000600001
Brian Dumoulin (LAK)X4000320163120.00%57017.390000000007
Tony DeAngelo (NJD)X4000-175244430.00%17518.700000600007
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOR)X4000000411100.00%55413.600000200005
Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X4000-1001113230.00%0317.870000000000
Brayden McNabb (SJS)X4000020403320.00%25313.170000100005
Haydn Fleury (CLB)X4000700510100.00%75914.860000000007
Nick Blankenburg (LAK)X4000020165030.00%15513.820000100008
Filip Chytil (TAM)X4000200021010.00%0174.260000000001
Carson Soucy (LAK)X4000120412010.00%34611.480000000001
Morgan Rielly (NJD)X4000-100149150.00%57919.840000600008
Cole Schwindt (CLB)X4000-100232020.00%0317.870000000000
Nathan Walker (NSH)X4000100202030.00%0307.550000000000
Nick Jensen (CLB)X4000500071100.00%25213.010000000000
Nikita Zadorov (CLB)X4000-3401166240.00%210626.4700018000010
Scott Laughton (NJD)X4000-155796160.00%16716.640001600006
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X4000195586550.00%811027.38000111000012
Mattias Janmark (CLB)X4000-100232030.00%0327.950000000000
Lars Eller (LAK)X4000000644230.00%14310.770000000000
Matthew Schaefer (R) (NSH)X50001003612510.00%811623.19000011000011
Juuso Parssinen (WSH)X5000140614350.00%0509.900000100004
Denton Mateychuk (OTT)X5000-4005112120.00%29318.590000100009
Dmitry Orlov (SJS)X5000-2801362130.00%410220.390000800004
Uvis Balinskis (WSH)X5000-300224130.00%48416.7200001300001
Olen Zellweger (WPG)X5000-540431510.00%47815.5000001000009
Matthew Tkachuk (STL)X5000-84010410340.00%29619.1900001300002
Brett Kulak (NSH)X5000-320161000.00%26212.500000000002
Troy Stecher (WPG)X5000-400331010.00%07014.0200001000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PIT)X5000-100539300.00%06713.460000000002
Zach Benson (OTT)X5000-1002313250.00%15310.6500001000012
Brandon Montour (NSH)X5000-200582120.00%27915.780000400005
Dominic James (R) (TOR)X5000000424120.00%1469.230000000003
Tyson Jost (EDM)X5000-120593310.00%1438.510000100004
Alex Turcotte (WPG)X5000-240162010.00%0438.660000000017
Brock Boeser (NSH)X50001206811460.00%110821.66000112000012
Adam Gaudette (ANA)X5000-100256330.00%0458.910001100003
Jack Drury (STL)X5000100143140.00%0428.410000000005
Henri Jokiharju (WSH)X5000-300245220.00%87114.150000000001
Gabe Perreault (R) (WPG)X5000-200636570.00%05110.110000900003
Kirby Dach (MIN)X5000-1809552130.00%17615.300000000004
Alexandre Carrier (MTL)X5000-100533230.00%38416.7100001000015
Lane Hutson (MTL)X5000-520458230.00%311923.8200021400004
Jordan Spence (MIN)X5000075279260.00%612925.87000211000113
Isac Lundestrom (BUF)X5000-100272000.00%0367.280000000000
Alexandre Texier (WSH)X5000-3209317380.00%17314.620000000015
Marcus Pettersson (WSH)X5000-120794100.00%59619.2000002000012
Frederick Gaudreau (WPG)X50000003411380.00%16713.3500001000210
Garnet Hathaway (MTL)X5000-240811010.00%0458.990000000002
Mario Ferraro (STL)X5000000753110.00%48517.0900000000010
J.J. Moser (MIN)X5000040346310.00%77715.4400001000012
Ryan Lindgren (COL)X5000040250000.00%58917.8300000000010
Jonatan Berggren (MIN)X5000100304250.00%0346.770000000000
Jordan Martinook (NSH)X50000195596220.00%26913.750001500000
Adam Wilsby (NYI)X5000300284010.00%47214.410000000004
Kevin Stenlund (EDM)X5000140455040.00%25711.340000000000
Josh Manson (FLA)X50001601075200.00%611522.9700000000016
Trevor Moore (SJS)X5000-200257380.00%28316.610000900003
Kevin Fiala (COL)X5000-3202115370.00%07114.150000900000
Warren Foegele (WPG)X5000-120423210.00%05310.630000100000
Oskar Back (MTL)X5000-200331110.00%05210.400000000009
Nic Dowd (OTT)X5000-140523110.00%0438.590000000005
Mason Appleton (BUF)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexander Petrovic (BUF)X5000-280493220.00%713126.2900008000013
Logan Stanley (ANA)X5000260441110.00%15711.470000100002
Tim Berni (PIT)X5000000000000.00%020.420000000000
Mathieu Joseph (WPG)X5000-200742010.00%0469.2100000000010
Donovan Sebrango (EDM)X5000-160931000.00%35911.740000200004
Ilya Solovyov (TAM)X5000440341000.00%15010.030000000000
Tanner Pearson (COL)X5000-120517300.00%0387.690000000000
Emil Andrae (VAN)X5000360111000.00%05911.760000100001
Noah Laba (R) (TAM)X5000-3205412220.00%37615.180000700024
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X5000-120733340.00%0357.090000000000
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X50003001114220.00%710821.5700000000118
Kasperi Kapanen (WPG)X5000-120755320.00%26212.400000000018
Pontus Holmberg (STL)X5000100316220.00%0367.300000000000
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X5000100568230.00%410320.58000110000012
Noel Acciari (SJS)X5000100277110.00%1469.150000000006
Oskar Sundqvist (STL)X5000120312020.00%1377.320000000000
Zach Hyman (MTL)X5000-120754150.00%39218.4100021300000
Jake Walman (STL)X5000-200222210.00%68917.7400001000001
Philippe Myers (DAL)X5000200730000.00%25410.770000000004
Kaedan Korczak (FLA)X5000140423100.00%35811.560000000000
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X5000000762010.00%36512.900000000001
Spencer Stastney (MIN)X5000000541120.00%0489.580000000000
Ty Dellandrea (TAM)X5000-320773020.00%56613.120000000000
Alex Formenton (SJS)X5000000354430.00%16212.340000000000
Parker Kelly (MTL)X5000-200459280.00%1499.820000000017
Sean Durzi (MIN)X5000000231000.00%2448.740000000000
Fabian Zetterlund (MIN)X5000-100475140.00%16713.400000000000
Michael Kesselring (OTT)X5000460531100.00%16212.420000000000
Mikael Backlund (EDM)X5000-220693120.00%18516.9800001500017
Trevor Zegras (NYI)X5000-1001542110.00%18216.3400001400000
Brenden Dillon (COL)X5000-500642420.00%47615.2800000000011
Tyler Seguin (VAN)X5000-2007117540.00%07414.7100021200000
Ryan McDonagh (MTL)X5000300734110.00%109519.00000011000113
Luke Glendening (CGY)X5000100701040.00%1408.040000000000
Phillip Danault (COL)X5000-120453030.00%17915.8100001000000
Adam Lowry (CHI)X60004001084130.00%17412.370000000006
Alexander Nikishin (R) (SEA)X6000-6207910110.00%411819.5900011100008
Samuel Girard (UTA)X6000020294110.00%28814.650000100007
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X60000005516220.00%28614.3700000000013
Jake Neighbours (UTA)X6000-140525160.00%0579.460000100000
Nick Bjugstad (SEA)X6000120120010.00%0416.900000100001
Yegor Chinakhov (BOS)X6000-2006515680.00%1579.580000000008
Adam Henrique (SEA)X6000-420153100.00%27312.130000000015
Marcus Foligno (TOR)X60000001394260.00%110016.5900000000124
Kevin Hayes (PIT)X6000000461030.00%0437.140000000008
Cole Smith (TOR)X60000801053030.00%06510.780000000000
Beck Malenstyn (VGK)X6000000853020.00%38714.4700000000020
Erik Cernak (PIT)X6000-11956131300.00%711519.11000011000014
Igor Chernyshov (R) (SEA)X6000100000000.00%040.730000000000
Dylan Cozens (BOS)X600018010812270.00%28213.640002400000
Timothy Liljegren (SEA)X6000-1002113030.00%48714.430000000009
Drew Helleson (CHI)X6000300334010.00%17612.590000000000
Nick Foligno (BOS)X6000-240802130.00%0538.830000000000
Jonathan Aspirot (R) (TOR)X60003115442000.00%17211.990000000002
Ben Chiarot (PIT)X6000-2405105210.00%711819.73000012000218
Nick Leddy (BOS)X6000200261100.00%46811.260000100003
Jordan Greenway (PHI)X7000-100732250.00%0659.300000000008
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (NYR)X7000000000000.00%0304.240000000002
Michael Rasmussen (VAN)X7000-4001162030.00%39012.8000002000013
Angus Crookshank (VAN)X7000-220525230.00%1639.030000100004
Ian Moore (CAR)X7000000010000.00%2405.700000100005
Sam Rinzel (R) (VAN)X7000-54011112020.00%1014320.40000011000023
Brandon Saad (PHI)X7000-5207311170.00%27610.830000000008
Justin Barron (VAN)X7000200494010.00%48912.780000100006
Caedan Bankier (VAN)X7000-220632300.00%1588.310000000000
Jack Studnicka (VAN)X7000-200565240.00%0588.260000000000
Maxwell Crozier (NYR)X7000340635120.00%109213.160000000006
Parker Wotherspoon (CAR)X70001001292100.00%57110.120000000001
Paul Cotter (VAN)X7000-4601173020.00%18912.7500000000015
Tyson Foerster (VAN)X7000-340577160.00%18211.660000400000
Cam Fowler (CAR)X7000100030000.00%1375.260000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X3151.35%11166111.63000000730201
Mika Zibanejad (NYR)X0050.00%20272001.35000010031030
Auston Matthews (VAN)X0049.53%212107001.51000000320111
Connor Bedard (TAM)X2152.42%12481001.76000000011300
Matt Boldy (NYR)X1020.00%553011.47000000710101
Andrei Svechnikov (CGY)X1142.31%2643001.93000003300200
Nikita Kucherov (VGK)X0022.22%9152011.77000001600200
David Pastrnak (CAR)X0165.38%2692001.22000002700030
Mark Scheifele (EDM)X1153.67%17743011.51000000120300
Jordan Staal (CGY)X0055.84%15411011.52000003300111
J.T. Miller (ANA)X1054.10%18360001.52000003500111
Quinn Hughes (NYI)X000.00%086001.36000000530010
Blake Coleman (ANA)X100.00%530001.86000002200030
Nick Schmaltz (PIT)X2050.77%19554001.05000000120200
Jack Eichel (DAL)X1060.94%6461001.53000000021101
William Nylander (BOS)X1123.08%1391011.18010001200101
Connor Brown (VAN)X0038.89%1811001.15000001100021
Sebastian Aho (COL)X0050.36%13921001.42000000510000
Brayden Schenn (UTA)X1040.00%531001.45000000021030
Steven Stamkos (VAN)X1069.23%1382001.13000000042000
Macklin Celebrini (DAL)X0046.99%16631001.36000000021020
Jesper Bratt (TOR)X1016.67%653001.50000000150101
Troy Terry (TOR)X1250.00%421001.58000002500110
Morgan Geekie (NJD)X1047.45%13701001.51000001400200
Jake Guentzel (SEA)X0058.33%1275001.00000000310002
Sam Reinhart (ANA)X0071.43%763001.17000001500000
Jordan Eberle (FLA)X0050.00%430001.73000000520000
Anders Lee (PIT)X1050.00%1622100.94000001100110
Brad Marchand (CAR)X0166.67%913001.04000000021101
Sidney Crosby (FLA)X0072.50%8081001.62000000410000
Alex Tuch (VGK)X0040.00%512001.22000000430010
William Eklund (CHI)X000.00%461001.42000000011200
Rickard Rakell (NJD)X0054.55%1123001.51000001200010
Rasmus Dahlin (CHI)X100.00%057000.87000000041002
Bo Horvat (TOR)X0062.91%15102001.09000000640001
Kirill Kaprizov (CHI)X0034.68%17344001.17000000160000
Jonas Brodin (CAR)X000.00%016000.74000000170010
Martin Necas (DAL)X1022.22%973001.16000000011110
Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X0151.63%15321001.24000000011110
Mikko Rantanen (DET)X2055.56%965001.29000001100101
Connor McMichael (UTA)X0056.72%6722001.19000000011101
Tom Wilson (CHI)X2030.77%2641000.91000000022001
Valeri Nichushkin (SJS)X0225.00%412001.66000000510001
Kyle Connor (DAL)X0033.33%330001.24000000022100
Artemi Panarin (NYI)X0033.33%692101.14000002200101
Ryan Hartman (UTA)X0050.00%221001.42000000021010
Niko Mikkola (PHI)X010.00%044000.64000000011110
Yakov Trenin (CAR)X000.00%223001.52000001200012
Cutter Gauthier (LAK)X0057.14%740001.55000000410010
Connor McDavid (DET)X0053.45%17472001.03000000310100
Alexander Wennberg (WPG)X0048.08%5223101.05000000210100
Brady Tkachuk (STL)X0055.56%925001.22000001200100
Mavrik Bourque (TAM)X0055.56%953001.12000000011010
Patrick Kane (SJS)X0025.00%8102001.30000000120000
Anthony Cirelli (SEA)X0047.55%14356100.90000001300010
Nico Hischier (BOS)X0057.59%19134000.89010000031011
Ivan Barbashev (CHI)X0035.29%6813001.22000000021011
Joel Eriksson Ek (LAK)X0051.26%11911001.40000001400000
Carter Verhaeghe (CGY)X1025.00%1240001.11000000240011
Shayne Gostisbehere (SJS)X100.00%051001.20000001200010
Luke Hughes (NYR)X000.00%004001.40000000210100
Mikael Granlund (CAR)X1065.52%2921000.83000000011000
Thomas Harley (CHI)X000.00%008000.74000000160000
Joel Edmundson (CAR)X000.00%019000.73000000370011
Mason Marchment (PHI)X0043.33%30152000.75020000071000
Sean Monahan (NJD)X1080.00%531001.18000002300001
Marco Rossi (MIN)X0027.27%1153000.94000002200010
Nathan MacKinnon (FLA)X1060.17%11811001.09000000022200
Brayden Point (CHI)X0050.00%3470001.31000000011110
Roope Hintz (SEA)X0055.56%12613000.83000000021000
Nikolaj Ehlers (CHI)X0033.33%1261000.75000001100010
Cole Sillinger (CAR)X2075.00%413001.05000001100100
Taylor Raddysh (PHI)X0033.33%321001.31000000210100
Tomas Hertl (LAK)X0051.06%4731001.52000001200010
Nick Paul (TAM)X0166.67%903001.21001000000001
Alex DeBrincat (UTA)X1060.00%572000.79000001100000
Pavel Zacha (BOS)X0058.33%8451000.93000001400000
Adam Fantilli (NYR)X0131.58%1945000.69000001100000
Thomas Novak (PHI)X1050.00%19273000.67120000021000
Marco Kasper (BUF)X0158.62%5841001.10000000240020
Adam Fox (CGY)X100.00%065000.71000000011001
Nick Cousins (WSH)X0041.77%7952001.21000000021000
Mike Matheson (PIT)X000.00%064000.58000000310001
K'Andre Miller (UTA)X000.00%034000.67000001100100
Casey Cizikas (CAR)X0057.89%3822000.92000000011010
Jalen Chatfield (PHI)X010.00%006000.52000000022002
Mathew Barzal (FLA)X0025.00%473001.07000000052010
Travis Konecny (EDM)X0027.27%1102000.96000000052000
Jackson LaCombe (TAM)X000.00%047000.79000000051011
JJ Peterka (DAL)X0050.00%252001.66000000250000
Jack Hughes (CAR)X0043.24%14873000.71000000270000
Artturi Lehkonen (COL)X0083.33%622000.83000000011000
Dylan Guenther (DAL)X1050.00%1022000.75000002300011
Mitch Marner (MTL)X010.00%322000.83000000011000
Vasily Podkolzin (WPG)X1025.00%430001.13000000021100
Filip Forsberg (EDM)X0025.00%411000.70000001100000
Jake DeBrusk (MIN)X2033.33%2401000.74000000031110
Evgeni Malkin (OTT)X0025.00%422000.80000000011010
Jackson Blake (NSH)X0040.00%550000.88000000021010
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYI)X1050.00%240001.35000001100001
Tim Stutzle (CLB)X0046.73%10720000.93000002200011
Kirill Marchenko (TAM)X0038.89%3655000.69000000410000
Casey Mittelstadt (FLA)X0066.67%611001.27000000022010
Mark Jankowski (FLA)X0062.96%2710001.35000001100000
Ridly Greig (MIN)X1030.00%12034000.71000001100100
Juraj Slafkovsky (TOT)X0016.67%643000.76000000410000
Zach Werenski (TOR)X000.00%067100.53000000033100
Timo Meier (VGK)X1050.00%661000.77000000130100
Justin Brazeau (PHI)X0033.33%362000.67000000031000
Matvei Michkov (NYI)X000.00%230001.06000010130000
Jack Roslovic (MIN)X0033.33%1501000.74000000230002
Michael Bunting (BUF)X0033.33%320000.93000001200001
Michael McCarron (ANA)X0054.00%5001000.93000000130000
Justin Faulk (NSH)X100.00%044000.65000001100100
Alex Killorn (SEA)X000.00%423000.73000000031000
Matthew Knies (TOR)X1075.00%481000.77000000011100
Alexis Lafreniere (SEA)X0025.00%461000.78000000210000
Owen Power (VGK)X000.00%039000.52000000140001
Tage Thompson (UTA)X0056.10%16440000.66000000140000
Sam Bennett (VGK)X0056.90%5852000.85000000042000
Justin Hryckowian (UTA)X0025.00%401000.99000000051000
Roman Josi (VAN)X000.00%096000.42000000021000
Jakob Chychrun (LAK)X000.00%051000.70000000240000
Cale Makar (EDM)X000.00%045000.54000000052010
Dawson Mercer (WPG)X0042.86%731001.01000000051001
Gabriel Vilardi (OTT)X0050.00%252000.94000000051000
Pavel Dorofeyev (TOR)X0028.57%731000.76000000062000
Viktor Arvidsson (CLB)X000.00%031000.87000000011000
Sam Dickinson (R) (BUF)X200.00%001000.58000000022011
Brock Nelson (NSH)X0057.38%12251000.58000000011101
Leo Carlsson (OTT)X1050.00%7450000.65010000022100
Linus Karlsson (BUF)X1050.00%430000.70000002200101
Matt Duchene (CGY)X0142.59%5421000.70000010011000
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X1057.49%16711000.53000000033100
Anton Lundell (CHI)X0075.00%421000.61000000011010
John Tavares (TOR)X0155.32%9451000.62000000011010
Ilya Mikheyev (CLB)X000.00%302001.21000000011100
Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X010.00%032000.65000000120001
Logan Cooley (NYI)X1048.28%2921000.87000000033100
Dmitri Voronkov (EDM)X0033.33%311001.03000000011000
Joel Farabee (DAL)X00100.00%200001.09000001100010
Matthew Coronato (WSH)X000.00%170000.71000000021000
Erik Haula (WPG)X0047.50%4003000.73000002300000
Jordan Kyrou (SJS)X1043.75%1611000.87000000033100
Noah Dobson (NYI)X100.00%014000.46000001100011
Josh Anderson (WSH)X0060.00%512000.69000000011100
Peyton Krebs (NYI)X00100.00%110001.46000011100100
Pius Suter (WSH)X0054.76%8431000.73000000021000
Yegor Sharangovich (CGY)X01100.00%121001.10000000043100
Lucas Raymond (BOS)X0080.00%594000.59000001100000
Frank Nazar (VGK)X1057.14%742000.63000000022000
Radek Faksa (UTA)X1054.05%3711000.86000000041100
William Carrier (PIT)X010.00%222000.76000000033010
Dylan Larkin (VGK)X0055.42%16663000.53000000011010
Claude Giroux (SEA)X0057.14%733000.48000000031000
Luke Evangelista (CHI)X10100.00%220000.80000000021100
Dylan Strome (NYR)X1045.78%83100000.45000000066100
Ryan Strome (PHI)X0045.31%6412000.55000000043001
James van Riemsdyk (CAR)X100.00%011001.29000000022000
William Cuylle (PHI)X0041.18%3435000.38120000022110
Ethen Frank (FLA)X000.00%100001.62000000022000
Anthony Mantha (CLB)X0025.00%821000.78000100320000
Charlie Coyle (CLB)X0090.00%1022000.69000001300000
Conor Garland (NJD)X000.00%262001.00000001100000
Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X0042.28%12333000.57000000031001
Jake Sanderson (DET)X000.00%035000.43000001100100
Philipp Kurashev (PIT)X0041.38%2941000.83000000043000
Marat Khusnutdinov (STL)X0025.00%400000.98000000140000
Lawson Crouse (COL)X0037.50%811000.60000000140001
Elias Pettersson (NYI)X0052.82%14214000.55000000240010
Charlie McAvoy (OTT)X000.00%063000.48000001200000
Noah Cates (STL)X0052.78%3600001.07000000130000
Aliaksei Protas (SJS)X0043.30%9751000.52000001100000
Nick Suzuki (MTL)X1051.37%14623000.58000000011100
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (MTL)X0050.00%200001.08000001100000
Rasmus Andersson (EDM)X100.00%002000.58000000041001
Michael Amadio (WSH)X0050.00%680000.63000000011000
Michael Carcone (EDM)X000.00%012001.09000000031000
Adam Klapka (FLA)X0033.33%331001.04000000140000
Mark Stone (EDM)X0016.67%662000.70000000033000
Martin Fehervary (OTT)X100.00%026000.49000000031100
Brandon Hagel (DET)X1062.50%873000.53000000210010
Max Domi (CGY)X0066.67%312000.75000000041010
Keegan Kolesar (BUF)X0160.00%520000.88000001100000
Jaden Schwartz (ANA)X00100.00%152000.76000000140000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (NSH)X0057.14%3521000.71000000310000
Beckett Sennecke (R) (SEA)X0050.00%621000.69000000022000
Mikhail Sergachev (SEA)X100.00%052000.37000001100000
Bryan Rust (BOS)X0062.50%821000.63010010210000
A.J. Greer (CHI)X10100.00%330001.15000000011000
Vladimir Tarasenko (UTA)X1050.00%431000.96000000011001
Dylan Samberg (CHI)X000.00%005000.49000000052000
Mattias Samuelsson (UTA)X000.00%023000.47000000022000
Nicholas Robertson (UTA)X000.00%012001.08000000032100
Pavel Buchnevich (CAR)X0175.00%431000.49000000063000
Noah Ostlund (R) (PHI)X0043.90%4154000.73000001200011
Hampus Lindholm (NJD)X000.00%045000.54000000140000
Tyler Toffoli (CLB)X0050.00%2020001.18000000041000
Erik Karlsson (COL)X00100.00%151000.56000000051000
Damon Severson (WSH)X000.00%041000.49000000150000
Robert Thomas (DET)X0051.47%6811000.65000000053000
Drake Batherson (OTT)X0042.86%750000.66010000051001
Bowen Byram (ANA)X000.00%014000.42000000250000
Mason McTavish (DAL)X0052.00%2520000.99000000150000
Albert Johansson (TAM)X000.00%003000.55000000250000
Nate Schmidt (ANA)X000.00%021000.58000000052001
Jared McCann (ANA)X0033.33%912000.58000000051000
Filip Hronek (WPG)X000.00%053000.49000000051001
Jack Quinn (OTT)X0050.00%221001.09000000150000
Shea Theodore (FLA)X000.00%022000.49000000052001
Shane Pinto (STL)X0039.13%4651000.68000000250010
Yan Kuznetsov (DAL)X000.00%004000.51000000051000
Taylor Hall (NSH)X0036.36%1140000.60000000051001
Sean Walker (UTA)X000.00%032000.48000000061001
Brett Pesce (UTA)X000.00%024000.40000000062001
Ryan Donato (NSH)X1033.33%911000.70000000022000
Oliver Kapanen (DAL)X1041.67%1210000.86000000022001
Logan Stankoven (FLA)X0075.00%433000.44000001100000
Elias Lindholm (OTT)X0170.00%3020000.72000000022010
Travis Sanheim (DET)X000.00%012000.29000000033000
Jake McCabe (EDM)X100.00%013000.33000000011000
Matty Beniers (STL)X00100.00%303000.47000002200000
Evan Rodrigues (ANA)X1158.82%3431000.66000000022100
John Beecher (TAM)X1066.67%311000.55000001100000
Corey Perry (PIT)X0060.00%1010000.36001001100000
Alex Steeves (VGK)X00100.00%150000.68000000011001
Justin Sourdif (TOR)X1060.00%1011001.00000001100000
Colin Blackwell (BUF)X000.00%322000.99000001100000
Kiefer Sherwood (CLB)X100.00%230000.60000000011000
Boone Jenner (LAK)X0038.71%3134000.43000001100000
Alex Iafallo (LAK)X1025.00%432000.62000000210001
David Kampf (NJD)X0152.94%1730000.82000000031000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CLB)X000.00%002000.50000000130000
Wyatt Johnston (DET)X000.00%112000.45000000033000
Jonathan Toews (BUF)X0050.00%1031000.40000000022001
Miro Heiskanen (STL)X100.00%074000.31000001100000
Brady Skjei (SJS)X000.00%023000.30000000044000
Christian Dvorak (SJS)X0053.33%6021000.46000000022000
Brock Faber (COL)X000.00%033000.28000001100000
Collin Graf (DET)X0033.33%310000.67000001200000
Cole Hutson (R) (DAL)X000.00%014000.36000000011100
Philip Broberg (WSH)X000.00%022000.33000000210000
Cole Caufield (MTL)X1050.00%251000.48000000031010
Nicolas Hague (SJS)X000.00%004000.57000000120000
Jason Robertson (TOT)X0033.33%971000.38000000011010
Yanni Gourde (BUF)X0052.38%12611000.33000000011000
Gage Goncalves (WSH)X0048.15%5441000.58000001200000
Tanner Jeannot (DAL)X0020.00%502000.68000000033000
Steven Lorentz (FLA)X1041.67%3603000.58000000022000
Max Sasson (NYI)X00100.00%200000.90000000130000
Nazem Kadri (SJS)X0060.00%5022000.63000001100001
Mattias Ekholm (ANA)X100.00%055000.28000001200000
Sean Couturier (SJS)X1053.33%4531000.40000000011010
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (CHI)X0028.57%1400000.84000000051000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (UTA)X0050.00%821000.31000000052000
Brandon Carlo (TOR)X000.00%005000.31000000021000
Shane Wright (CHI)X000.00%110000.87000000044000
Emil Heineman (PIT)X0033.33%341000.34000000022001
Simon Holmstrom (SEA)X0050.00%281000.46000001100000
Alexey Toropchenko (NYR)X00100.00%211000.44000000160001
Jacob Trouba (NYR)X000.00%0812000.21000000033000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X000.00%005000.39000001100000
Jonny Brodzinski (NYR)X1053.33%4520000.46000001200010
Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X000.00%401000.37000000033000
Andrew Copp (CLB)X0063.83%4751000.61000000042000
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X000.00%021000.48000000140000
Vladislav Namestnikov (LAK)X0053.85%1312001.05000000140000
Jaroslav Chmelar (R) (NJD)X0066.67%310000.85000000041000
Evander Kane (CLB)X0075.00%410000.76000000041000
Artyom Levshunov (FLA)X000.00%022000.54000000052000
Clayton Keller (STL)X0016.67%641000.36000000053000
Chris Kreider (COL)X0025.00%442000.49000000051000
Ryan Greene (TAM)X0057.69%5221000.43000000150000
Brandt Clarke (CGY)X000.00%023000.40000000051000
Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X0060.32%6301000.51000000052000
Adrian Kempe (OTT)X0037.50%841000.40010000053000
Moritz Seider (STL)X000.00%038000.31000000053010
Kaapo Kakko (MIN)X0034.78%4630000.47000000053000
Ben Hutton (BUF)X000.00%015000.40000000150000
Morgan Frost (MIN)X0066.67%340000.52000000053000
Matt Savoie (STL)X0066.67%300000.70000000052000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (BUF)X000.00%004000.60000000051000
Joel Armia (WSH)X0042.86%711000.49000000052000
John Klingberg (CGY)X000.00%013000.68000000250000
Michael Anderson (WPG)X000.00%003000.37000000051000
Zach Whitecloud (DAL)X000.00%006000.32000000053000
Anze Kopitar (MTL)X0060.34%5800000.51000000052000
Nicklaus Perbix (MIN)X000.00%001000.35000000250000
Teuvo Teravainen (SJS)X0066.67%311000.63000000150000
Darren Raddysh (NSH)X000.00%0107000.29000000150000
Kris Letang (CGY)X000.00%047000.28000000150000
Elias D Pettersson (NYI)X000.00%001000.60000000053000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (TAM)X000.00%000000.59000000052000
Jamie Drysdale (BUF)X000.00%045000.30000000150000
Owen Tippett (OTT)X00100.00%213000.53000000150000
Evan Bouchard (WPG)X000.00%063000.29000000053010
Ryan McLeod (DET)X0050.00%2422000.65000000250000
Matthew Robertson (WSH)X000.00%022000.37000000051010
Seth Jarvis (DET)X0071.43%714000.41000000051001
John Carlson (EDM)X000.00%050000.28000000150000
Jamie Benn (CGY)X00100.00%240000.50000000052000
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X0060.00%530000.52000000051000
Aaron Ekblad (BOS)X000.00%003000.32000000064000
Neal Pionk (VGK)X000.00%017000.33000000061000
Alex Newhook (PIT)X0058.82%6833000.39000000061010
Blake Lizotte (UTA)X0050.00%220000.63000000062000
Louis Crevier (TOR)X000.00%014000.31000000061000
Ryan Pulock (PIT)X000.00%031000.26000000160000
Sam Carrick (VGK)X0043.75%4802000.49000000063000
Brayden Pachal (PIT)X000.00%003001.33000000061000
Adam Pelech (NYR)X0050.00%248000.24000000074000
Barrett Hayton (NYR)X0033.33%920000.34000000076000
Tyler Myers (VAN)X000.00%005000.28000000170000
Sam Steel (FLA)X000.00%200001.14000000011000
Elmer Soderblom (LAK)X000.00%110000.54000001100000
Easton Cowan (R) (LAK)X0066.67%300000.61000000033000
Luke Kunin (NJD)X000.00%021000.45000000011000
Cole Reinhardt (NJD)X00100.00%111000.60000001100000
Dylan DeMelo (STL)X000.00%007000.31000000022000
Erik Gudbranson (NJD)X000.00%001000.39000000033001
Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X0137.50%802000.34000000011000
Mathieu Olivier (LAK)X100.00%110000.35000001100000
Simon Edvinsson (DET)X000.00%010000.20000000044000
Pavel Mintyukov (TAM)X000.00%036000.15000001100000
Jonathan Marchessault (FLA)X0150.00%402000.23000000033001
Ryan Leonard (R) (DET)X000.00%230000.54000000022000
Sean Kuraly (ANA)X0053.33%1501000.49000000033000
Artem Zub (MIN)X000.00%002000.30000000033000
Bobby Brink (MIN)X0050.00%1212000.49000000011000
Matt Roy (OTT)X000.00%014000.25000000011000
Matias Maccelli (NSH)X000.00%321000.39000001100001
Bobby McMann (DET)X0166.67%641000.32000000011000
Eetu Luostarinen (COL)X0050.00%230000.33000000022000
Dylan Holloway (WPG)X1044.44%941000.21000000011000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (WSH)X1042.86%731000.27000000011000
David Perron (ANA)X0050.00%200000.52000000011000
Joe Veleno (WSH)X0056.25%3213000.38000000011001
Drew Doughty (ANA)X000.00%014000.19000000044000
Brandon Duhaime (CGY)X000.00%001000.50000000033000
Quinton Byfield (MTL)X0045.24%4211000.25000000033001
Alex Laferriere (MTL)X000.00%033000.39000000033100
Marcus Johansson (COL)X10100.00%132000.34000000044010
Brett Howden (BOS)X0029.41%1701000.40000000044000
Max Shabanov (R) (SEA)X0033.33%301000.38000000011000
Andrew Peeke (UTA)X000.00%002100.24000000033000
Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X100.00%002000.33000000055000
Connor Dewar (VGK)X010.00%410000.35000000022001
Vincent Desharnais (BOS)X000.00%009000.17000000033000
J.T. Compher (VAN)X0066.67%612000.17000000055000
Jack McBain (CAR)X0066.67%312000.35000000066000
Nikita Alexandrov (NYR)X000.00%200000.43000000044001
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X000.00%029000.10000010011000
Danila Yurov (R) (BUF)X000.00%032000.68000002200000
Ross Colton (TAM)X0044.44%1800000.74000000120000
Nico Sturm (TOT)X00100.00%210000.67000000030000
Brandon Tanev (NJD)X00100.00%100000.53000000140000
Ben Kindel (R) (DET)X000.00%010000.64000000043000
Chris Tanev (NJD)X000.00%001000.34000000043000
Devon Toews (CLB)X000.00%011000.26000010041000
Ben Meyers (NJD)X0045.45%1100000.57000000043000
Sam Malinski (LAK)X000.00%023000.28000000140001
Ian Cole (CLB)X000.00%017000.19000000041000
Mackie Samoskevich (NSH)X000.00%110000.44000000042000
Brendan Gallagher (CGY)X0033.33%321000.32000000054000
Anthony Duclair (BUF)X000.00%120000.47000000054000
Ivan Demidov (R) (NYI)X0042.86%1421000.19000000054000
Tyler Kleven (DET)X000.00%003000.33000000051000
Anthony Beauvillier (BUF)X0053.85%1345000.19000000052000
Wyatt Kaiser (TAM)X000.00%025000.17000000054000
Miles Wood (WSH)X000.00%041000.45000000051000
Brendan Gaunce (BUF)X0061.11%3602000.27000000150000
Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X000.00%012000.20000000052000
Gustav Forsling (NYI)X000.00%013000.20000000054000
Jamie Oleksiak (ANA)X000.00%002000.35000000051000
Connor Murphy (WPG)X000.00%014000.22000000150000
Colton Parayko (COL)X000.00%015000.15000010054000
Colton Sissons (CGY)X0044.12%3402000.31000000054001
John Marino (SJS)X000.00%009000.21000000052000
Alex Vlasic (DET)X000.00%008000.20000000052000
Braden Schneider (MTL)X000.00%006000.22000000053000
Cody Glass (FLA)X0044.19%4300000.32000000052000
Vince Dunn (MIN)X000.00%046000.16000000054000
Braeden Bowman (R) (EDM)X00100.00%110000.56000000054000
Jason Zucker (ANA)X000.00%051000.37000000052000
Ryan Poehling (DET)X0044.44%1810000.58000000053000
Teddy Blueger (COL)X0070.59%1713000.35000000052000
Cole Koepke (CGY)X000.00%210000.49000000053000
Jonas Siegenthaler (FLA)X000.00%006000.20000000150000
Connor Zary (DAL)X000.00%010000.54000000053000
Jake Evans (COL)X0054.00%5020000.30000000052000
Lian Bichsel (DET)X000.00%003000.31000000150000
Seth Jones (CGY)X000.00%022000.31000000150000
Zemgus Girgensons (NSH)X0060.87%2300000.31000000053000
Josh Doan (DAL)X0060.00%501000.25000000054000
Jason Dickinson (OTT)X0065.38%2600000.39000000053000
Simon Benoit (DAL)X000.00%003000.18000000052000
Jeremy Lauzon (COL)X000.00%001000.35000000052000
Kevin Bahl (NSH)X000.00%004000.24000000052000
Emmitt Finnie (R) (MIN)X0066.67%320000.31000000053000
Mark Kastelic (NYI)X0045.45%2201000.48000010053000
Morgan Barron (NSH)X0050.00%4002000.29000000053000
Ryan Shea (STL)X000.00%021000.23000000150000
Ty Emberson (NYI)X000.00%000000.26000000150000
Victor Hedman (MTL)X000.00%005000.16000000150000
Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X000.00%012000.38000000052000
Travis Hamonic (BUF)X000.00%001000.28000000150000
Adam Larsson (TOR)X000.00%007000.15000000065001
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (R) (VGK)X000.00%002000.19000010063000
Ivan Provorov (BOS)X000.00%036000.16000000064000
Dante Fabbro (SEA)X000.00%001000.24000000062000
Tye Kartye (TOR)X00100.00%103000.33000000160000
Emil Lilleberg (VGK)X000.00%000000.27000000064000
Logan Mailloux (CHI)X000.00%003000.25000000064000
Brent Burns (BOS)X000.00%016000.16000000064000
Fraser Minten (BOS)X0050.00%3221000.33000000160000
William Borgen (VGK)X000.00%001000.17000000065000
Eeli Tolvanen (BOS)X0050.00%211000.28000000160000
Jake Middleton (CHI)X000.00%004000.17000000062000
Joshua Norris (VGK)X0056.25%3221000.24000000062000
Esa Lindell (BOS)X000.00%045000.11000000160000
Connor Clifton (SEA)X000.00%015000.17000000160000
Rasmus Sandin (SEA)X000.00%014000.13000000064000
Johnathan Kovacevic (PIT)X000.00%004000.26000000062000
Dakota Joshua (VGK)X0040.00%510000.41000000061000
Radko Gudas (VGK)X000.00%004000.15000000064000
Ondrej Palat (PIT)X0060.00%501000.22000000063000
Zachary Bolduc (NYR)X0025.00%802000.16000000076000
Thomas Chabot (NYR)X000.00%023000.15000000076000
Cody Ceci (PHI)X000.00%022000.14000000072000
Cameron york (NYR)X000.00%016000.15000000076000
Jesper Boqvist (PHI)X0052.38%2121000.33000000076000
MacKenzie Weegar (CAR)X000.00%029000.10000000170000
Nicolas Roy (VAN)X0044.30%7933000.20000000075000
David Gustafsson (NYR)X0036.36%1100000.43000000075000
Pierre Engvall (PHI)X000.00%000000.24000000170000
Conor Timmins (PHI)X000.00%002000.22000000170000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (PHI)X000.00%017000.14000000076000
Zach Bogosian (CAR)X000.00%012000.15000000072000
Andrew Agozzino (NYR)X0050.00%802000.22000000072000
Curtis Lazar (PIT)X0036.36%1100000.00000000011000
Oliver Bonk (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000021000
Simon Nemec (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joel Hanley (STL)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Jack St. Ivany (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Simon Lundmark (R) (TAM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler Tucker (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andrei Kuzmenko (TAM)X0042.86%700000.00000000022000
Elias Salomonsson (R) (EDM)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Drew O'Connor (PIT)X00100.00%121000.00000000022000
Guillaume Brisebois (VAN)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Jayden Struble (COL)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Jansen Harkins (VAN)X000.00%200000.00000000022000
Egor Zamula (TAM)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Andre Burakovsky (SJS)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Nick Seeler (SJS)X000.00%003000.00000000033000
Egor Afanasyev (TAM)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Tomas Nosek (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Robby Fabbri (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Raphael Lavoie (TAM)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jared Spurgeon (LAK)X000.00%015000.00000000044000
Maxim Tsyplakov (TAM)X0038.10%2101000.00000000044000
Will Smith (LAK)X0050.00%211000.00000000044000
Barclay Goodrow (NJD)X0025.00%410000.00000000044000
Brian Dumoulin (LAK)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Tony DeAngelo (NJD)X000.00%002000.00000010044000
Ilya Lyubushkin (TOR)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Jonathan Huberdeau (CLB)X000.00%031000.00000000044000
Brayden McNabb (SJS)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Haydn Fleury (CLB)X000.00%010000.00000000044000
Nick Blankenburg (LAK)X000.00%003000.00000000044000
Filip Chytil (TAM)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Carson Soucy (LAK)X000.00%002000.00010000044000
Morgan Rielly (NJD)X000.00%011000.00000000044000
Cole Schwindt (CLB)X00100.00%101000.00000000044000
Nathan Walker (NSH)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Nick Jensen (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nikita Zadorov (CLB)X000.00%014000.00000000044000
Scott Laughton (NJD)X0054.35%4601000.00000010044000
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X000.00%025000.00000010044000
Mattias Janmark (CLB)X0066.67%900000.00000000044000
Lars Eller (LAK)X0050.00%2811000.00000000044000
Matthew Schaefer (R) (NSH)X00100.00%144000.00000000055000
Juuso Parssinen (WSH)X00100.00%131000.00000000055000
Denton Mateychuk (OTT)X000.00%008000.00000000055000
Dmitry Orlov (SJS)X000.00%006000.00000000055000
Uvis Balinskis (WSH)X000.00%014000.00000000055000
Olen Zellweger (WPG)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Matthew Tkachuk (STL)X0028.57%731000.00000000055000
Brett Kulak (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Troy Stecher (WPG)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PIT)X0060.00%501000.00000000055000
Zach Benson (OTT)X000.00%113000.00000000055000
Brandon Montour (NSH)X000.00%003000.00000000055000
Dominic James (R) (TOR)X0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Tyson Jost (EDM)X0042.86%1400000.00000000055000
Alex Turcotte (WPG)X0041.67%1201000.00000000055000
Brock Boeser (NSH)X0046.15%2613000.00000000055000
Adam Gaudette (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jack Drury (STL)X0043.75%1600000.00000000055000
Henri Jokiharju (WSH)X000.00%012000.00000000055000
Gabe Perreault (R) (WPG)X000.00%032000.00000000055000
Kirby Dach (MIN)X0025.00%411000.00000000055000
Alexandre Carrier (MTL)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Lane Hutson (MTL)X000.00%035000.00000000055000
Jordan Spence (MIN)X000.00%023000.00000100055000
Isac Lundestrom (BUF)X0052.94%1700000.00000000055000
Alexandre Texier (WSH)X0014.29%732000.00000000055000
Marcus Pettersson (WSH)X000.00%033000.00000000055000
Frederick Gaudreau (WPG)X0033.33%3024000.00000000055000
Garnet Hathaway (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mario Ferraro (STL)X000.00%024000.00000000055000
J.J. Moser (MIN)X000.00%014000.00000000055000
Ryan Lindgren (COL)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Jonatan Berggren (MIN)X000.00%111000.00000000055000
Jordan Martinook (NSH)X0080.00%512000.00000100055000
Adam Wilsby (NYI)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Kevin Stenlund (EDM)X0045.45%3313000.00000000055000
Josh Manson (FLA)X000.00%022000.00000000055000
Trevor Moore (SJS)X0050.00%410000.00000000055000
Kevin Fiala (COL)X0033.33%312000.00000000055000
Warren Foegele (WPG)X000.00%003000.00000000055000
Oskar Back (MTL)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Nic Dowd (OTT)X0057.89%1902000.00000000055000
Mason Appleton (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Alexander Petrovic (BUF)X000.00%045000.00000000055000
Logan Stanley (ANA)X000.00%015000.00000000055000
Tim Berni (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mathieu Joseph (WPG)X000.00%010000.00000000055000
Donovan Sebrango (EDM)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Ilya Solovyov (TAM)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Tanner Pearson (COL)X00100.00%102000.00000000055000
Emil Andrae (VAN)X000.00%024000.00000000000000
Noah Laba (R) (TAM)X0080.00%512000.00000000055000
Frank Vatrano (EDM)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Jaccob Slavin (FLA)X000.00%004000.00000000055000
Kasperi Kapanen (WPG)X0020.00%521000.00000000055000
Pontus Holmberg (STL)X000.00%132000.00000000055000
Noah Hanifin (CGY)X000.00%017000.00000000055000
Noel Acciari (SJS)X0035.71%2800000.00000000055000
Oskar Sundqvist (STL)X000.00%010000.00000000055000
Zach Hyman (MTL)X0037.50%823000.00000000055000
Jake Walman (STL)X000.00%031000.00000000055000
Philippe Myers (DAL)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Kaedan Korczak (FLA)X000.00%010000.00000000055000
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Spencer Stastney (MIN)X000.00%012000.00000000055000
Ty Dellandrea (TAM)X0066.67%304000.00000000055000
Alex Formenton (SJS)X000.00%301000.00000000055000
Parker Kelly (MTL)X0057.14%1431000.00000000055000
Sean Durzi (MIN)X000.00%011000.00000000055000
Fabian Zetterlund (MIN)X0033.33%3310000.00000000055000
Michael Kesselring (OTT)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Mikael Backlund (EDM)X0046.97%6612000.00000000055000
Trevor Zegras (NYI)X0025.00%421000.00000000055000
Brenden Dillon (COL)X000.00%015000.00000000055000
Tyler Seguin (VAN)X0050.00%240000.00000000000000
Ryan McDonagh (MTL)X000.00%014000.00000000055000
Luke Glendening (CGY)X0016.67%602000.00000000055000
Phillip Danault (COL)X0052.94%6801000.00000000055000
Adam Lowry (CHI)X0066.67%310000.00000000066000
Alexander Nikishin (R) (SEA)X000.00%016000.00000000066000
Samuel Girard (UTA)X000.00%022000.00000000066000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X0050.79%6333000.00000000066000
Jake Neighbours (UTA)X0042.31%2610000.00000000066000
Nick Bjugstad (SEA)X0040.00%1002000.00000000066000
Yegor Chinakhov (BOS)X000.00%211000.00000000066000
Adam Henrique (SEA)X0045.45%4404000.00000000066000
Marcus Foligno (TOR)X000.00%332000.00000000066000
Kevin Hayes (PIT)X0050.00%401000.00000000066000
Cole Smith (TOR)X0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Beck Malenstyn (VGK)X000.00%420000.00000000066000
Erik Cernak (PIT)X000.00%012000.00000010066000
Igor Chernyshov (R) (SEA)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Dylan Cozens (BOS)X0057.14%1421000.00000000066000
Timothy Liljegren (SEA)X000.00%014000.00000000066000
Drew Helleson (CHI)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Nick Foligno (BOS)X000.00%101000.00000000066000
Jonathan Aspirot (R) (TOR)X000.00%001000.00001000066000
Ben Chiarot (PIT)X000.00%017000.00000000066000
Nick Leddy (BOS)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Jordan Greenway (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R) (NYR)X000.00%010000.00000000077000
Michael Rasmussen (VAN)X0033.33%2402000.00000000077000
Angus Crookshank (VAN)X0033.33%310000.00000000077000
Ian Moore (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Sam Rinzel (R) (VAN)X000.00%033000.00000000077000
Brandon Saad (PHI)X0020.00%520000.00000000077000
Justin Barron (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Caedan Bankier (VAN)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Jack Studnicka (VAN)X0041.67%2400000.00000000077000
Maxwell Crozier (NYR)X000.00%003000.00000000077000
Parker Wotherspoon (CAR)X000.00%004000.00000000077000
Paul Cotter (VAN)X0055.56%901000.00000000077000
Tyson Foerster (VAN)X0025.00%450000.00000000077000
Cam Fowler (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000077000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (BOS)21010.9720.73820113615000.000015010
Igor Shesterkin (CHI)65100.9381.67360001016172000.000060111
Jeremy Swayman (CAR)77000.9351.71420001218581000.000070300
Mackenzie Blackwood (OTT)52120.9252.17304001114663010.667350000
Thatcher Demko (BUF)53110.9242.17304011114570000.000050200
Adin Hill (FLA)11000.9213.00600033820000.000010000
Spencer Knight (SJS)53200.9212.36280001113956100.000050210
Jet Greaves (TOR)42100.9202.012080078840010.000033010
Carter Hart (WSH)20100.9192.27790033716010.000014000
Frederik Andersen (WPG)22000.9153.001200067138000.000023001
Arturs Silovs (NYI)53110.9142.40300001213971000.000050000
Sergei Bobrovsky (PHI)20110.9132.931230066935000.000025000
Daniel Vladar (STL)31200.9122.681790089151100.000032002
Karel Vejmelka (LAK)42110.9102.47243001011147000.000040100
Clay Stevenson (PHI)32100.9092.851890099956001.000630000
Laurent Brossoit (TAM)53200.9053.203000016169100100.000050001
John Gibson (DAL)54010.9052.34307001212651100.000050000
Ilya Sorokin (NYR)73400.9032.73418001919680010.000070010
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)32100.9022.391510166128000.000033010
Justus Annunen (PIT)64200.9012.81364001717276100.000060000
Brandon Bussi (R) (MIN)53200.9012.76304011414175000.000050100
Jakub Dobes (VGK)31200.9002.681790188033000.000033001
Joseph Woll (SEA)31110.9002.931840099037000.000033100
Alex Nedeljkovic (NJD)31100.8992.971622087932000.000022000
Dustin Wolf (DET)53200.8982.77304001413758100.000050010
Anthony Stolarz (CGY)53110.8962.91309001514475000.000050000
Logan Thompson (NSH)52120.8962.75262001211540000.000050011
Scott Wedgewood (MTL)52300.8952.66271001211445000.000050000
Joey Daccord (FLA)41300.8943.51240001413249010.000040000
Juuse Saros (COL)41300.8933.22242001312254110.000041100
Joel Hofer (EDM)53200.8903.21299001614556100.000050000
Lukas Dostal (STL)21100.8893.501200076320000.000023000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (VGK)31200.8873.6718000119748100.000033000
Stuart Skinner (WPG)30300.8843.6817900119537000.000032000
Yaroslav Askarov (VAN)20200.8823.011200065122000.000024000
Charlie Lindgren (UTA)32100.8823.3318000108541000.000033000
Jake Allen (CLB)41300.8823.26239001311052000.000040001
Philipp Grubauer (WSH)41300.8823.0321800119336010.000041000
Linus Ullmark (ANA)54100.8813.39283001613464100.000050100
Jake Oettinger (BOS)50220.8783.78286001814873000.667351010
Cooper Black (R) (PHI)21100.8782.501200054123000.000022000
Darcy Kuemper (SEA)30210.8743.9218400129539000.000033000
Elvis Merzlikins (UTA)32100.8733.3318000107931000.000033000
Connor Hellebuyck (VAN)51400.8574.21299002114760000.000050001
Alex Lyon (MTL)10000.8574.1229002145000.000005000
Kevin Lankinen (NJD)21100.8393.66820053113000.000022000
Connor Ingram (COL)10100.8336.00600063617000.000014000
Jonathan Quick (SJS)10000.8185.9420202115000.000005000
Cam Talbot (NSH)10000.8003.1438002104000.000005000
Matt Murray (ANA)10000.42911.272100472000.000005000