Farm Team ScoringLast Update - October 12, 2026 at 10:56

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denver Barkey (R)X4549-1401181851027.78%28420.991451900018
Liam O'BrienX4257-1121053155613.33%17619.061232700004
Ryan ReavesX4246-140341061020.00%38320.872022900006
Matt RempeX4033-120367210.00%16315.720000600000
Gavin Brindley (R)X4112-1003414337.14%16516.280000600003
Nicolas DeslauriersX4112-12012651720.00%06716.780000600004
Adam Engstrom (R)X4101-4002472214.29%610626.4210128000010
Joona KoppanenX4101-2003211479.09%15112.830001200000
Sean FarrellX4011-200536200.00%04010.080000000014
Josh JacobsX4011120234000.00%35413.610000000002
Jared Davidson (R)X4011-2005510450.00%15213.050000000005
Ryan UfkoX4011-44041011650.00%510425.980111800008
Florian Xhekaj (R)X4011-200937230.00%04812.060000000000
Topias Vilen (R)X4000-300471100.00%38220.430000700007
William LagessonX4000-300562110.00%28220.430000700007
Cameron HebigX4000-2004310350.00%0358.800000000000
Jeremy DaviesX4000100114210.00%05313.150000000000
Brett BerardX4000-200533240.00%0358.800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denver Barkey (R)X0048.76%12141002.14000004400200
Liam O'BrienX0150.00%223001.84000110420010
Ryan ReavesX1050.00%823001.44000000021000
Matt RempeX0043.59%3900000.95000000043000
Gavin Brindley (R)X00100.00%141000.61000000033000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0066.67%322000.60000000033000
Adam Engstrom (R)X100.00%015000.19000001100000
Joona KoppanenX0033.33%310000.39000000011000
Sean FarrellX000.00%120000.50000000043000
Josh JacobsX000.00%004000.37000000043000
Jared Davidson (R)X0055.56%2701000.38000000041000
Ryan UfkoX000.00%034000.19000000140000
Florian Xhekaj (R)X00100.00%111000.41000000041000
Topias Vilen (R)X000.00%023000.00000000044000
William LagessonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cameron HebigX0060.00%1031000.00000000044000
Jeremy DaviesX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Brett BerardX00100.00%110000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin42200.8753.26239001310453020.000040001

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Berkly Catton (R)X3224-1202167833.33%46621.831231900004
Oliver MooreX3224-30058146414.29%16722.361231900008
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X3044200379560.00%15217.490110700000
Quinn HutsonX330320045113427.27%14515.060000100003
Patrick GilesX33032002583437.50%35217.461011700000
Mike BenningX3123-2004711349.09%68528.3811221000008
Jeff MalottX3123-44010517555.88%27625.391012800006
Shane Lachance (R)X3022100235560.00%13912.990000100000
Jack FinleyX3022240689330.00%25718.880110700003
Keaton MiddletonX3022-180355430.00%36722.4702201000003
Oliver OkuliarX3011-100246110.00%33913.130000100000
Francesco PinelliX3011-100130200.00%1278.900000000004
Hunter Skinner (R)X3011200410120.00%56020.150000600006
Ville HeinolaX3000100011120.00%26220.780000600006
Cal FooteX3000-100020110.00%03612.010000000000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X3000-100321100.00%24113.670000000004
Riley Duran (R)X3000-200001000.00%0196.380000000000
Phil KempX3000000000100.00%0175.660000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Berkly Catton (R)X0066.67%653001.22000002200000
Oliver MooreX0055.91%9312001.19000001200000
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X0050.00%452001.52000000031000
Quinn HutsonX210.00%330001.33000000011100
Patrick GilesX0050.00%211001.15000000011100
Mike BenningX000.00%020000.70000000210010
Jeff MalottX0040.91%2211000.79000000210000
Shane Lachance (R)X000.00%111001.03000000031000
Jack FinleyX0073.53%3400000.71000000031000
Keaton MiddletonX000.00%011000.59000000230000
Oliver OkuliarX0052.94%1701000.51000000031000
Francesco PinelliX0066.67%301000.75000000032000
Hunter Skinner (R)X000.00%012000.33000000031000
Ville HeinolaX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Cal FooteX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Riley Duran (R)X0050.00%201000.00000000033000
Phil KempX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mitch Gibson32010.9033.20188001010355100.000030001

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PoitrasX4538040451601231.25%48621.4821321200003
Andre LeeX4235000116166912.50%19022.4302211200018
Logan ShawX41450006713767.69%39022.4211231200008
Casey FitzgeraldX4033-240398450.00%910827.0701111300006
Brett LeasonX4202-30081115518.18%16616.6100001000013
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X4112-3002280712.50%14812.010000000003
Brett SeneyX4022-3407585100.00%16616.4300011000001
Louie BelpedioX4022-240759550.00%1310927.3500011300008
Judd CaulfieldX4101-3007216456.25%04511.310000100000
Tristan Broz (R)X4011-3005610160.00%26616.4100001000002
Nathan ClurmanX4011-200136220.00%77919.790000900005
Jujhar KhairaX4000000358130.00%0369.040000100000
Aaron NessX4000-220266000.00%47919.690000900005
Gerry MayhewX4000-300447150.00%14511.340000100000
Zachary MassicotteX4000-200221010.00%15012.600000100000
Jake LeschyshynX4000000004140.00%1358.630000000000
Noah Powell (R)X4000000323030.00%1348.580000000000
Roman KinalX4000-200224010.00%35313.350000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PoitrasX0038.52%12222001.86000004400100
Andre LeeX0042.31%2640001.11000001300100
Logan ShawX0050.00%647001.12000001400010
Casey FitzgeraldX000.00%004000.55000000140000
Brett LeasonX1050.00%432000.60000001100001
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X000.00%210000.83000001100000
Brett SeneyX0033.33%321000.61000000140000
Louie BelpedioX000.00%044000.37000000140000
Judd CaulfieldX100.00%122000.44000000033000
Tristan Broz (R)X0050.00%4662000.30000000140000
Nathan ClurmanX000.00%011000.25000000043000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%122000.00000000044000
Aaron NessX000.00%005000.00000000044000
Gerry MayhewX0033.33%2111000.00000000044000
Zachary MassicotteX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jake LeschyshynX0050.00%1250000.00000000044000
Noah Powell (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Roman KinalX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Tomkins42200.8824.01224001512765000.000040001
Zach Sawchenko10000.82411.7315003177000.000004000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin RooneyX44596008685750.00%38020.1002221400001
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X4448740482161019.05%38822.0020231400007
Matvei Gridin (R)X426870074224159.09%38922.3301111400008
David Tomasek (R)X4314-400941341123.08%16616.5911241200002
Daniil But (R)X4134-4008411659.09%26716.8611211200003
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X4033100579250.00%1010927.1501101700009
Lane PedersonX4022-400954110.00%16315.7201101200000
Matthew HighmoreX41011003353520.00%05012.580000100004
Cole GuttmanX40111003010690.00%15112.800001200014
Nicolas Aube-KubelX4011100821060.00%04711.780000300000
Justin HollX4011020566250.00%310826.9701101700008
Matteo PietroniroX4011040466500.00%48019.9200021000005
Gustav OlofssonX4000020533330.00%88120.3000001000005
Maxime ComtoisX4000-200325150.00%0389.410000200000
Marc Del GaizoX4000120350000.00%15513.730000100003
Owen SillingerX4000-200331200.00%0369.100000000000
Gavin BayreutherX4000100350000.00%15213.130000100001
Noel GunlerX4000-220414020.00%0369.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin RooneyX1056.99%9314012.24000001300110
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X2081.82%1172001.82000003300102
Matvei Gridin (R)X0053.33%1542101.79000002300111
David Tomasek (R)X0075.00%412001.21000002200000
Daniil But (R)X0050.00%431001.19000000210000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X000.00%001000.55000000340000
Lane PedersonX0063.64%4402000.64000000140000
Matthew HighmoreX0035.29%1710000.40000000022000
Cole GuttmanX000.00%000000.39000000042000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX000.00%340000.42000000042000
Justin HollX000.00%044000.19000000041000
Matteo PietroniroX000.00%013000.25000000041000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%023000.00000000044000
Maxime ComtoisX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Marc Del GaizoX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Owen SillingerX0030.00%1020000.00000000044000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Noel GunlerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arno Tiefensee (R)22000.9062.501200055333000.000022000
Vyacheslav Buteyets (R)21100.8912.901242065530000.000022000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Avery Hayes (R)X5257120791631012.50%210921.7302227000111
Adam BoqvistX542602010121731023.53%211222.342024700008
Samuel Honzek (R)X54152001411225918.18%611723.450002600008
Matej BlumelX5055-24010129340.00%211523.0201104000310
Zach Aston-ReeseX11234003240325.00%02423.850000300001
Xavier BourgaultX51122204612078.33%68617.300000700001
Robert MastrosimoneX5112-1002134133.33%0367.190000000000
Roman AhcanX51120204732433.33%15510.920000000000
Anthony VincentX51120007151220.00%06412.780000000000
Domenick FensoreX50222205122000.00%713025.9600019000012
Jan JenikX5022220680020.00%39318.510000700003
Sean DayX5011000471100.00%710520.9500005000013
Reilly WalshX5011000363020.00%47815.520000000009
Oskar OlaussonX4000000110000.00%092.310000000001
Sammy WalkerX5000-300378000.00%15911.730000100003
Sebastian J AhoX5000080452420.00%59919.780000500003
Dysin MayoX5000220688120.00%712625.300002900018
Colin FelixX5000-120323310.00%16813.530000000000
Brett HarrisonX5000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Avery Hayes (R)X0066.67%673001.29000001100010
Adam BoqvistX1043.81%10512001.07000000120100
Samuel Honzek (R)X1140.00%4020000.85000002200100
Matej BlumelX0037.50%2401000.87000000350010
Zach Aston-ReeseX0057.14%710002.52000000000001
Xavier BourgaultX100.00%413000.46000000210001
Robert MastrosimoneX0066.67%300001.11000000041000
Roman AhcanX00100.00%121000.73000000130000
Anthony VincentX000.00%101000.63000001100010
Domenick FensoreX000.00%032000.31000000053000
Jan JenikX0055.56%6301000.43000000150001
Sean DayX000.00%001000.19000000054000
Reilly WalshX000.00%011000.26000000051000
Oskar OlaussonX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Sammy WalkerX0050.00%1603000.00000000055000
Sebastian J AhoX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Dysin MayoX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Colin FelixX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Brett HarrisonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich53200.9242.58302001317091000.000050100

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Bump (R)X446101005625111416.00%18821.9321337000014
Conor GeekieX445926059135830.77%08821.931231700008
Patrik LaineX4235200103125916.67%18721.750111700001
Laurent DauphinX421300086134815.38%27017.540000000008
Alex Barre-BouletX4213-100331331515.38%36817.060001600000
Jack Williams (R)X41123205242425.00%15313.280000000000
Victor SoderstromX4022100385640.00%210827.120000700009
Walker DuehrX4022300245260.00%25213.020000000000
Owen BeckX41013008982712.50%16215.490000000005
William TrudeauX4011060451200.00%39122.7100005000013
Nick CicekX4011-160965120.00%69624.0500005000013
Dylan Duke (R)X4011-100585340.00%36416.020001600000
Joshua RoyX4000-100210000.00%0174.150000600000
James MalatestaX4000-200000010.00%1307.480000000000
Nolan AllanX40003120768120.00%211027.490000700009
Curtis Douglas (R)X4000-300942170.00%05012.3800000000115
Ross JohnstonX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Samuel Mayer (R)X4000100171000.00%06416.000000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Bump (R)X01100.00%584002.28000004400030
Conor GeekieX0042.98%11420002.05000000410101
Patrik LaineX0077.78%935001.15000001200100
Laurent DauphinX10100.00%103000.86000001100000
Alex Barre-BouletX1058.14%4321000.88000001100000
Jack Williams (R)X0033.33%302000.75000000011000
Victor SoderstromX000.00%013000.37000000140000
Walker DuehrX000.00%112000.77000000041000
Owen BeckX0057.89%1932000.32000000022001
William TrudeauX000.00%002000.22000000140000
Nick CicekX000.00%002000.21000000041000
Dylan Duke (R)X0050.00%410000.31000000042000
Joshua RoyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
James MalatestaX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Nolan AllanX000.00%027000.00000000044000
Curtis Douglas (R)X0047.50%4003000.00000000044000
Ross JohnstonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Samuel Mayer (R)X000.00%011000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau42110.8753.89247001612858100.000040000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander KerfootX41561135118173155.88%29523.6900011000019
Ryan GravesX4044520592440.00%58621.470000900009
Ian MitchellX4033-100072020.00%67017.570000200013
John HaydenX3202-2555230166.67%25718.840000300007
Ilya Nikolaev (R)X32021000240150.00%2278.920000000000
Tyce ThompsonX42021206790522.22%25814.440000000006
Tristen Nielsen (R)X41121006894411.11%67719.250000800002
Jansen HarkinsX30221003310140.00%14515.020001700005
Dmitry KulikovX40223558911630.00%711328.18000011000012
Guillaume BriseboisX31010401120150.00%33511.730000000001
Andrei AltybarmakyanX4101-34013271514.29%27919.700000800003
Kurtis MacDermidX410109577133107.69%37518.860000800013
Viktor NeuchevX4011100667340.00%15112.700000100003
Kole LindX4011100413150.00%25313.310000100000
Isaac RatcliffeX4011320745260.00%17719.140000700000
Caedan BankierX1000000000000.00%033.450000000002
Will MacKinnonX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Drew CallinX1000000000000.00%022.020000000000
Emil AndraeX1000000000000.00%000.170000000000
Alfons Freij (R)X1000000000000.00%044.300000000000
Tag BertuzziX1000000000000.00%011.280000000000
Travis HoweX2000000000000.00%031.380000000000
Christian WolaninX4000-255192110.00%48521.350000700008
Samuel BolducX4000-120232230.00%48922.150000800009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander KerfootX1059.83%11730001.27000100420200
Ryan GravesX000.00%014000.93000000041020
Ian MitchellX000.00%014000.85000000041000
John HaydenX010.00%630000.71000012200010
Ilya Nikolaev (R)X0054.55%1110001.50000000011000
Tyce ThompsonX1054.29%3500000.69000000011000
Tristen Nielsen (R)X0037.14%3521000.52000000032000
Jansen HarkinsX0066.67%320000.89000000022000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%012000.35001000041002
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%001100.57000000022000
Andrei AltybarmakyanX0057.14%702000.25000000033000
Kurtis MacDermidX0066.67%330000.27001000022000
Viktor NeuchevX000.00%101000.39000000041000
Kole LindX0050.00%210000.38000000042000
Isaac RatcliffeX0033.33%312000.26000000140000
Caedan BankierX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Will MacKinnonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Drew CallinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emil AndraeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alfons Freij (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tag BertuzziX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Travis HoweX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Christian WolaninX000.00%002000.00000010044000
Samuel BolducX000.00%013000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson42200.9042.98242001212572000.000040000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Skyler Brind'AmourX4279300932091410.00%19824.5522451100007
Kenny Connors (R)X4617100471941131.58%58220.3821331100006
Urho VaakanainenX40661001611340.00%810526.1901101300008
Evan Vierling (R)X4404-30067162525.00%28220.610000900000
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX421320064112518.18%05513.820000000000
Mitch McLainX4123-1007794511.11%47618.9212311100013
Jan MysakX4033100257340.00%15213.100000000000
Nikita OkhotiukX4033060879230.00%1110025.0502221200005
Austin WatsonX4112-4207691211.11%07318.230001900013
Aidan Thompson (R)X41121005330333.33%15814.430000100000
Filip Mesar (R)X4022300323100.00%0276.790000000000
Justin Ertel (R)X41011001030033.33%0133.310000000013
Jaycob MegnaX4011020236020.00%36616.380000100000
Cross HanasX4011-4004614390.00%37418.410000900003
Lassi ThomsonX4011000352130.00%17418.520001800005
Juuso ValimakiX40000195354210.00%66616.480000000003
Derek ForbortX40000207102210.00%57418.580000800004
Carey Terrance (R)X4000200110000.00%0215.150000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Skyler Brind'AmourX1058.16%14170001.83000001400020
Kenny Connors (R)X2150.00%632021.72000000310200
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%026001.15000000340000
Evan Vierling (R)X0044.74%3812000.97000001100100
Bryce McConnell-BarkerX0050.00%210001.09000000011010
Mitch McLainX0066.67%931000.79000000130000
Jan MysakX000.00%032001.15000000041000
Nikita OkhotiukX000.00%022000.60000000340000
Austin WatsonX0080.00%540000.55000000120000
Aidan Thompson (R)X0047.83%2300000.69000000011000
Filip Mesar (R)X000.00%100001.47000000140000
Justin Ertel (R)X00100.00%100001.51000001100000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%022000.31000000042000
Cross HanasX000.00%130000.27000000042000
Lassi ThomsonX000.00%013000.27000000041000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%012000.00000100044000
Derek ForbortX000.00%011000.00010000044000
Carey Terrance (R)X0060.00%500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Jones22000.9292.431230057043000.000022001
Jacob Ingham21100.8734.001200086343000.000022000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua DunneX3213060113125616.67%36220.640112600005
Anton BlidhX3033100528230.00%16521.580001601106
Clark BishopX32021205942150.00%04213.930000110115
Marshall RifaiX3022-2003120010.00%26923.0300005011010
Isaiah GeorgeX3101-4007660416.67%59030.1310116000014
Liam FoudyX3101-3002361016.67%03511.740000000000
Riley Thompson (R)X3011100954020.00%17123.5101106000012
Turner OttenbreitX3011-540973100.00%78628.5400007000012
Ryan CarpenterX3011-600426110.00%03913.060000500001
Wyatt BongiovanniX3011120430210.00%1299.590000000000
Marc JohnstoneX3011-540659130.00%46120.460001500004
Cole ClaytonX3000000000000.00%0258.470000100001
Oliver WahlstromX3000-320326010.00%13812.770000000000
Kyle BurroughsX3000000120000.00%0185.860000000000
Bryan YoonX3000-360683110.00%77023.310000500007
Lucas CondottaX3000000102000.00%030.940000000000
Kale ClagueX3000000000000.00%031.000000000000
Mark SendenX3000-920583110.00%17023.3900005000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua DunneX0050.00%411000.97000000310000
Anton BlidhX000.00%221000.93000000031000
Clark BishopX0045.83%2410000.96000000011000
Marshall RifaiX000.00%001000.58000000031000
Isaiah GeorgeX000.00%044000.22000001100000
Liam FoudyX00100.00%111000.57000000022000
Riley Thompson (R)X0047.54%6121000.28000000130000
Turner OttenbreitX000.00%003000.23000000032000
Ryan CarpenterX00100.00%222000.51000000032000
Wyatt BongiovanniX000.00%000000.70000000031000
Marc JohnstoneX0020.00%520000.33000000031000
Cole ClaytonX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Oliver WahlstromX0038.89%1811000.00000000033000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Bryan YoonX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Lucas CondottaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mark SendenX0041.51%5300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Isak Posch (R)10000.9441.49400011813000.000003000
Henrik Tikkanen30300.8436.0114000148943000.000030000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX431430072185816.67%27218.1100021000000
Travis BoydX431420045106430.00%25613.990000000000
Jayson MegnaX4134-1007912198.33%18320.8001131200006
Djibril Toure (R)X413420087103210.00%310927.2710111200005
Glenn GawdinX413432038133117.69%27418.5300001000001
Matt LuffX4213-1001391621012.50%49924.6800031200005
Justin DowlingX41230003815436.67%18220.4801131200003
T.J. TynanX412330026971211.11%47318.3500001000010
Anthony RichardX41121002372814.29%35914.660000100001
Jack RathboneX4022040212210.00%107819.5500001000002
Gustav LindstromX4011200425020.00%69423.4200011200005
Alex Beaucage (R)X4011100121130.00%0348.400000000000
Cam Berg (R)X4011100041020.00%0338.140000000000
Hoyt Stanley (R)X4011100230000.00%15213.080000000001
Lucas JohansenX4000220322000.00%05112.870000000000
Etienne Morin (R)X4000200010000.00%0205.080000000000
Peter TischkeX4000000730020.00%58019.9300001000004
Tristen Robins (R)X4000140763030.00%35513.660000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX000.00%141001.10000001100020
Travis BoydX100.00%332001.43000002200020
Jayson MegnaX0058.33%1241000.96000000210001
Djibril Toure (R)X000.00%006000.73000000011100
Glenn GawdinX1060.00%533001.08000000130001
Matt LuffX1054.55%22101000.61000001100000
Justin DowlingX0050.00%10411000.73000001200001
T.J. TynanX0064.44%4542000.82000000022001
Anthony RichardX0043.48%2301000.68000001200000
Jack RathboneX000.00%001000.51000000140000
Gustav LindstromX000.00%014000.21000000140000
Alex Beaucage (R)X000.00%110000.60000000042000
Cam Berg (R)X000.00%110000.61000000041000
Hoyt Stanley (R)X000.00%001000.38000000140000
Lucas JohansenX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Etienne Morin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Peter TischkeX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Tristen Robins (R)X0033.33%311000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg43010.9182.70244001113481000.000040100

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth GriffithX41451558816636.25%38420.950110900018
James HamblinX43144757594533.33%17719.300000910114
Alex NylanderX421300072162612.50%17518.680000801115
Hayden HodgsonX42131195105101520.00%18922.191011800006
Philippe DaoustX4123-1209492111.11%16917.220000800000
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX412320073114119.09%15814.580000000003
Ben BerardX420230023113818.18%25112.740000000000
Nate SmithX40222206511580.00%05914.800001100012
Will ButcherX4022300234030.00%15513.850000000003
Vinni LettieriX4011-1006613280.00%07017.560002800001
Chris TerryX4011000423210.00%0297.160000100000
Connor Kelley (R)X4011200021220.00%15413.470000100001
Daemon HuntX40111201056330.00%510426.1000001100008
Jacob MacDonaldX4011300954230.00%310526.1800001100009
Calen AddisonX4000-240263210.00%38320.800000700006
Jacob DotyX4000000232010.00%0225.480000200000
Julien GauthierX4000000615210.00%0276.720000000000
Wyatt NewpowerX4000-120124120.00%28220.560001700005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth GriffithX1044.44%933001.19001000430001
James HamblinX0047.52%10121001.04000100410000
Alex NylanderX0033.33%362000.80000000032100
Hayden HodgsonX0033.33%1821000.68000011100010
Philippe DaoustX1052.27%4412000.87000001100001
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX0080.00%522001.03000000031010
Ben BerardX000.00%111000.79000000011000
Nate SmithX0036.67%3012000.68000000041000
Will ButcherX000.00%001000.72000000041000
Vinni LettieriX0066.67%333000.28000000043000
Chris TerryX000.00%010000.70000000043000
Connor Kelley (R)X000.00%002000.37000000043000
Daemon HuntX000.00%025000.19000000140000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%011000.19000000140000
Calen AddisonX000.00%014000.00000000044000
Jacob DotyX0033.33%610000.00000000044000
Julien GauthierX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Wyatt NewpowerX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jiri Patera42020.9132.48242001011567100.000040100

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sacha Boisvert (R)X3461062077144728.57%25518.272023500001
Jacob Quillan (R)X327940068961022.22%57625.320110600008
Anton Frondell (R)X353830063157733.33%36521.631011700008
Martin ChromiakX343760024144628.57%25417.951121500000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X325762062113518.18%15718.890220600013
Sam LaffertyX32353402372728.57%16019.930000600012
Georgii MerkulovX322430021114818.18%14013.341011100000
Angus Booth (R)X3044400844000.00%38427.860220700007
Lukas CormierX3033780342120.00%15819.470000600004
Cameron Lund (R)X320230042154613.33%04213.870000100003
Caleb JonesX3022400546300.00%68427.860111700007
David Reinbacher (R)X3011700253210.00%56019.970000600005
C.J. SmithX3000100001010.00%0186.140000000001
Ben KingX3000320231020.00%03812.510000000000
Christian KyrouX3000220121140.00%03612.000000000000
Riley KidneyX3000000000000.00%082.620000100000
Chris HarpurX3000200013000.00%23812.680000000002
Brandon BaddockX3000100101010.00%0175.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sacha Boisvert (R)X0069.70%3342003.65000003300110
Jacob Quillan (R)X0057.81%12810002.37000001300010
Anton Frondell (R)X1050.00%862012.47000000310100
Martin ChromiakX100.00%121002.60000003300100
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X100.00%100002.47000002300002
Sam LaffertyX0063.64%1131001.67000001300001
Georgii MerkulovX000.00%030002.00000000011000
Angus Booth (R)X000.00%022000.96000000130000
Lukas CormierX000.00%011001.03000000330000
Cameron Lund (R)X000.00%104000.96000000011000
Caleb JonesX000.00%014000.48000000230000
David Reinbacher (R)X000.00%005000.33000000031000
C.J. SmithX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ben KingX0042.86%2101000.00000000033000
Christian KyrouX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Riley KidneyX00100.00%300000.00000000033000
Chris HarpurX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Brandon BaddockX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nico Daws33000.9263.0018000912163000.000030010

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson KozakX3325-2005161350.00%24213.882023400000
Aatu RatyX3123-32084510920.00%06320.920220600006
Jeff SkinnerX3123-3605424364.17%26320.881122600004
Zachary L'HeureuxX3033-440926320.00%15819.210222600001
Arshdeep BainsX320210010683725.00%34214.060000000004
Nikita NovikovX3112-2401462416.67%06521.650001400004
Danton HeinenX3022-3201358050.00%25618.670110400005
Matt KierstedX3101-1006512308.33%57826.090000700006
Valtteri PuustinenX3011000316330.00%03411.360000100001
Marc McLaughlinX30110008163100.00%03310.920000100003
Jiri KulichX3011100716230.00%14314.250000100001
Ivan IvanX3011100510030.00%13812.560000000000
Ty Nelson (R)X3000-120221010.00%04314.310000100003
Dennis GilbertX3000-300743310.00%68528.320000700007
Matvey PetrovX3000000000000.00%072.430000100000
Taylor WardX3000-200712260.00%04414.660000400000
Jarod Crespo (R)X3000-200346210.00%16922.870000300005
Hunter DrewX3000000701000.00%1268.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson KozakX0059.26%2710002.40000001100100
Aatu RatyX0055.00%6021000.96000000120000
Jeff SkinnerX0063.64%1150000.96000000120000
Zachary L'HeureuxX0050.00%211001.04000000130000
Arshdeep BainsX0025.00%402000.95000001100000
Nikita NovikovX000.00%001000.62000000210000
Danton HeinenX0033.33%302000.71000000130000
Matt KierstedX000.00%004000.26000001100000
Valtteri PuustinenX00100.00%102000.59000000031000
Marc McLaughlinX0057.14%700000.61000000031000
Jiri KulichX0044.83%2930000.47000000032000
Ivan IvanX000.00%100000.53000000130000
Ty Nelson (R)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%012000.00000000033000
Matvey PetrovX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Taylor WardX000.00%121000.00000000033000
Jarod Crespo (R)X000.00%012000.00000000033000
Hunter DrewX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Kraws10100.7925.00600052413000.000012000
Jacob Fowler (R)20110.8285.0212000105824000.000021000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stephen Halliday (R)X4437000104196821.05%39624.070110700007
Ryan WintertonX4167-1406113877.69%59924.800112700009
Kyle CriscuoloX42462204584225.00%27318.260000700004
Sasha PastujovX423522046102520.00%58421.070001700004
Adam BeckmanX42240002870128.57%08521.361012700009
Anton Wahlberg (R)X430300063103530.00%26516.200000500000
Maveric LamoureuxX4033-240375420.00%1311629.1100008000110
Tyler MaddenX4022-2002712690.00%36215.510000000002
Olivier Nadeau (R)X4101-1206453120.00%16015.040000000000
Jordan OesterleX3011140254440.00%56321.060001500003
William Villeneuve (R)X4011400393120.00%38120.320000200007
Jack AhcanX4011-200252110.00%89223.0300007000010
Cavan FitzgeraldX4011000000000.00%0112.760000000000
Xavier SimoneauX1000000010000.00%044.120000000001
John Gormley (R)X4000100000000.00%0143.580000000000
Jakub DvorakX4000-160104300.00%66716.750002500003
Dalton Bancroft (R)X4000-100010000.00%0112.760000000001
Jack PeartX4000020120010.00%04210.460000200004
Zayde WisdomX4000-100535360.00%06215.610000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stephen Halliday (R)X0042.17%8320001.45000003300100
Ryan WintertonX0047.30%7452001.41000001300000
Kyle CriscuoloX0056.41%3902001.64000001100000
Sasha PastujovX0020.00%520001.19000000410000
Adam BeckmanX0047.06%1713000.94000001100000
Anton Wahlberg (R)X000.00%100000.93000000011000
Maveric LamoureuxX000.00%018000.52000000041000
Tyler MaddenX0016.67%622000.64000000043000
Olivier Nadeau (R)X000.00%101000.33000000033000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%015000.32000000120000
William Villeneuve (R)X000.00%033000.25000000140000
Jack AhcanX000.00%001000.22000000140000
Cavan FitzgeraldX000.00%000001.81000000043000
Xavier SimoneauX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
John Gormley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jakub DvorakX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Dalton Bancroft (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jack PeartX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Zayde WisdomX0052.00%2500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith40220.8785.43243202218195000.000040000

Hammers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton DachX43252808121371123.08%28821.9321331200005
Cole McWardX414522010773414.29%1412230.60011013000010
Kirill KudryavtsevX4055100547230.00%711528.70011113000012
Liam OhgrenX4314200108277611.11%39323.34011312000010
Zack OstapchukX404430012681260.00%28521.2802211200003
Otto Stenberg (R)X412310091111429.09%26616.590110900003
Evgenii DadonovX411202045102310.00%27017.541013900014
Brad LambertX411212087104610.00%25112.830000100000
Ty MuellerX41011005385612.50%25413.490000100003
Wojciech Stachowiak (R)X41010005261316.67%0328.010000000000
Jani NymanX41010205591311.11%26215.411012900000
Hugh McGingX4011100206110.00%35313.200000000006
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X4011000132250.00%0327.900000000000
Taige HardingX4000220792010.00%710024.950000900006
Yegor Sidorov (R)X4000000000000.00%092.300000100000
Tommy MillerX40002207101100.00%88721.650000900006
Amadeus LombardiX4000000514150.00%0327.930000000000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-HolmX4000000126100.00%45613.880000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton DachX1142.15%12141001.14010001400001
Cole McWardX000.00%023000.82000001100020
Kirill KudryavtsevX000.00%012000.87000000140000
Liam OhgrenX0030.43%2342000.86110002200011
Zack OstapchukX0062.50%822000.94010000140000
Otto Stenberg (R)X1050.00%5831000.90010000130000
Evgenii DadonovX000.00%240000.57010001100000
Brad LambertX1046.88%3220000.78010000022001
Ty MuellerX000.00%001000.37000000033000
Wojciech Stachowiak (R)X000.00%100000.62000000033000
Jani NymanX0050.00%232000.32010000022000
Hugh McGingX000.00%321000.38000000042000
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X000.00%000000.63000000043000
Taige HardingX000.00%031000.00000000044000
Yegor Sidorov (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Tommy MillerX000.00%024000.00000000044000
Amadeus LombardiX0057.14%1403000.00110000044000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-HolmX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trent Miner44000.9561.7024700715989000.875840300

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinnie HinostrozaX47310000382371430.43%48721.714045900006
Max JonesX4358100241851116.67%48421.080330900003
Adam ErneX4088000361910130.00%48821.9102241000016
Zayne Parekh (R)X423500056108920.00%611027.5911231200007
Nate Danielson (R)X42352002323128.70%16416.021014700000
Scott SabourinX42242208691722.22%06415.970110700000
Kevin GravelX41340006475414.29%410927.2001111200007
Tyler PitlickX41231008611579.09%36816.990110700003
Isaac Howard (R)X4011-120008130.00%0369.060000100001
Zack MacEwenX4011-200338230.00%14912.200000000000
Dominik ShineX4011-100437240.00%0338.160000000000
Matt BenningX4000-100244010.00%48020.100000600005
Joseph LaBateX4000-220227140.00%35313.130000100002
Billy SweezeyX4000000060000.00%05112.660000000000
Dylan McIlrathX4000-100533230.00%48020.060000600005
Samuel Poulin (R)X4000-100326020.00%0348.490000000000
Connor MackeyX4000040113100.00%45012.630000000000
Garrett WilsonX4000-2206211460.00%05212.880000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinnie HinostrozaX1059.84%12291012.30000004400200
Max JonesX0041.67%1240001.90000001100020
Adam ErneX0057.14%731001.83000000140001
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%035000.91000001400001
Nate Danielson (R)X0159.26%5420001.56000001100010
Scott SabourinX1066.67%310001.25000000120101
Kevin GravelX000.00%011000.74000000310010
Tyler PitlickX1040.00%510000.88000001100000
Isaac Howard (R)X000.00%050000.55000000041000
Zack MacEwenX000.00%110000.41000000043000
Dominik ShineX0050.00%1613000.61000000041000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Joseph LaBateX0052.00%2540000.00000000044000
Billy SweezeyX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%022000.00000000044000
Samuel Poulin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Connor MackeyX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Garrett WilsonX0033.33%311000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand (R)43010.8903.24240001311852000.000040000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita NesterenkoX3044100535460.00%16622.140000800003
Matthew Wood (R)X3112-2007412378.33%07224.130002800004
Vincent IorioX3022400555130.00%48528.270110900005
Luca Del Bel BelluzX3022-3003291110.00%45919.810223700000
Konsta Helenius (R)X3101-30084101610.00%26020.081011700011
Reid Schaefer (R)X31010207070214.29%05518.270000800004
Jakub BrabenecX3101-1002130233.33%04213.890000100000
Michael EyssimontX31011004550120.00%03411.170000000000
Vladislav KolyachonokX3101-5604350120.00%36722.441011700000
Calle JarnkrokX3011100321010.00%04414.530000000001
Tucker RobertsonX3011-100431000.00%04214.130000100000
William Stromgren (R)X3011-340334150.00%05718.970111700000
Riley StillmanX3000-200411010.00%24414.780000000003
Mitchell StephensX3000000000000.00%0113.670000000000
Jackson van de LeestX3000200451320.00%37926.270001900005
Jonah GadjovichX3000000000000.00%030.920000000000
Mitchell ChaffeeX3000000000000.00%020.690000000000
Brendan SmithX3000-520546130.00%36722.390001700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita NesterenkoX0040.35%5731001.20000000330000
Matthew Wood (R)X0054.17%2461000.55000000021000
Vincent IorioX000.00%042000.47000000130000
Luca Del Bel BelluzX00100.00%100000.67000000130001
Konsta Helenius (R)X1030.56%3620000.33000001100100
Reid Schaefer (R)X000.00%421000.36000000011000
Jakub BrabenecX000.00%100000.48000001100010
Michael EyssimontX000.00%000000.60000000022000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000.00%010000.30000001100000
Calle JarnkrokX0041.67%1201000.46000000032000
Tucker RobertsonX000.00%010000.47000000130000
William Stromgren (R)X00100.00%210000.35000000130000
Riley StillmanX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Mitchell StephensX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jackson van de LeestX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Jonah GadjovichX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mitchell ChaffeeX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brendan SmithX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard31200.8853.001800097844000.000030000

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX415620068103810.00%19423.5402216000013
Pavol RegendaX432524043176917.65%29122.7501116000010
Alexander HoltzX42130204443950.00%07518.750000500014
Mason ShawX42131606863333.33%16115.310000000004
Martin PospisilX41230205851220.00%17618.950110600036
Michael CallahanX41122204842025.00%39022.6010127000011
Marshall Warren (R)X41122201242425.00%49122.8310117000111
Jakob PelletierX40221003616380.00%06014.910000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX4022-10053143130.00%17719.200002500006
Ethan BearX4011220382020.00%27418.610000400008
Jacob GaucherX4011100367250.00%05914.750000000000
Jake LivingstoneX4000-100222100.00%14711.750000000000
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X40000403118050.00%07318.140000500002
Lucas CarlssonX4000-120102020.00%25112.840000000003
Joey Larson (R)X4000100010000.00%0256.240000000000
Luke RoweX4000-140100000.00%0287.120000000000
Wyatt AamodtX4000200461000.00%37518.710000400009
Mitchell Vande SompelX4000-100121000.00%0276.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX0059.09%4434001.27000000022110
Pavol RegendaX1066.67%313001.10000000022110
Alexander HoltzX0033.33%301000.80000000011000
Mason ShawX00100.00%212000.98000002300000
Martin PospisilX0050.65%7701000.79000000032001
Michael CallahanX100.00%004000.44000000130000
Marshall Warren (R)X000.00%001000.44000000120000
Jakob PelletierX00100.00%102000.67000000041000
Andrew MangiapaneX0066.67%620000.52000000041000
Ethan BearX000.00%011000.27000000042000
Jacob GaucherX0050.00%1821000.34000000041000
Jake LivingstoneX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0065.63%3230000.00000000044000
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Joey Larson (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Luke RoweX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Wyatt AamodtX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Mitchell Vande SompelX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley42200.9072.50240001010862000.000040001

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kent JohnsonX426810077225129.09%18922.23224713000111
Calum RitchieX33473205683737.50%15518.291122700003
Rutger McGroartyX420202049141414.29%48320.8510121300014
Rasmus KupariX2022-200423310.00%13919.260221600001
Devin Kaplan (R)X21011003040125.00%0178.360000000031
Kevin KorchinskiX4101020710101210.00%310626.46000213000010
Isak RosenX41010006915266.67%27518.740000910134
Ryan Tverberg (R)X4101-4003491311.11%05413.610000100000
Michael MilneX2011100030000.00%0157.410000000000
Gavin WhiteX3011-100130000.00%13010.010000000001
Tyler BoucherX4011-420631350.00%05614.130000001104
Egor AfanasyevX1000020000000.00%044.200000000000
Roman Schmidt (R)X1000000010000.00%000.420000000000
Ronnie AttardX2000000220000.00%12210.920000000004
Scott HarringtonX2000100210000.00%22814.180000000008
Chase WheatcroftX2000000000000.00%0115.330000000000
Ville OttavainenX2000-120071100.00%24120.410000600001
Ethan Del MastroX3000020204120.00%35518.370000700004
Daniil ChaykaX3000-100120000.00%1309.930000000000
Hudson FaschingX4000-500863120.00%25614.000000100002
Aydar SunievX4000-100323130.00%06917.170000900000
Colton Huard (R)X4000-255881000.00%28120.280000900004
Frederic BrunetX4000-220197240.00%38922.320000900006
Ozzy WiesblattX4000-120999280.00%37619.100000900008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kent JohnsonX0046.15%1331001.80000000011110
Calum RitchieX0045.61%5721002.55000000011100
Rutger McGroartyX0030.00%1002000.48000000011001
Rasmus KupariX0071.79%3902001.04000000021010
Devin Kaplan (R)X100.00%000001.20000000011000
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%030000.19000000033000
Isak RosenX0066.67%303000.27000001100000
Ryan Tverberg (R)X1043.75%1602000.37000000011000
Michael MilneX000.00%002001.35000000021000
Gavin WhiteX000.00%010000.67000000032000
Tyler BoucherX0025.00%421000.35000000140000
Egor AfanasyevX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Roman Schmidt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ronnie AttardX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Chase WheatcroftX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ville OttavainenX000.00%002000.00000000022000
Ethan Del MastroX000.00%023000.00000000011000
Daniil ChaykaX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Hudson FaschingX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Aydar SunievX000.00%232000.00000000044000
Colton Huard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Frederic BrunetX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ozzy WiesblattX0034.29%3500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calle Clang42200.8623.2524000139451000.000040000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hendrix LapierreX416712051213657.69%49824.39011013000010
Nathan BastianX4325040441671618.75%39523.7800011300018
Sheldon DriesX422410068111118.18%27618.9501131000034
Matthew SeminoffX41341207583312.50%07619.1200001000003
Jack BeckerX421314011282525.00%27318.3210111000000
Cameron HughesX420204035112818.18%18922.2600021300023
Artem Shlaine (R)X4112-1204413447.69%16215.460000000001
Harrison Scott (R)X41120204681312.50%06014.920000000000
Kyle LooftX4022040332310.00%05914.630000500013
Tobie BissonX4022000203000.00%36014.900000500004
Michael KarowX4011000762040.00%79924.73000115000010
Luke KrysX4011100021020.00%66015.030000400003
Cam DineenX4011100113100.00%66115.190001400004
Daniel WalcottX2000020231010.00%03015.090000000000
Christian Fitzgerald (R)X2000000121020.00%13316.590000000003
Roland McKeownX4000000121000.00%0297.160000000000
Trey Taylor (R)X4000020654030.00%69824.5400011500009
Scooter BrickeyX4000000010000.00%1266.450000000000
Tommy Bergsland (R)X4000000000000.00%110.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hendrix LapierreX0043.55%12455001.44000000430000
Nathan BastianX0033.33%663101.05000000021001
Sheldon DriesX1062.86%3510001.06000000022010
Matthew SeminoffX0040.00%521001.05000000032001
Jack BeckerX0175.00%431000.82000000033100
Cameron HughesX0050.00%442000.45000002200000
Artem Shlaine (R)X0041.67%2411000.65000000031000
Harrison Scott (R)X0020.00%520000.67000000011001
Kyle LooftX000.00%001000.68000000041000
Tobie BissonX000.00%002000.67000000043000
Michael KarowX000.00%013000.20000000042000
Luke KrysX000.00%000000.33000000043000
Cam DineenX000.00%003000.33000000043000
Daniel WalcottX000.00%510000.00000000022000
Christian Fitzgerald (R)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Trey Taylor (R)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Scooter BrickeyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tommy Bergsland (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier10100.8864.06590043520000.000013000
Drew Commesso31200.8494.6718000149348000.000031000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Klim KostinX4213-12073194910.53%07318.2510118000013
Filip ZadinaX411200018146127.14%37217.9300011100000
Jakub LaukoX411222055115149.09%06315.7600031000000
Theo Lindstein (R)X4022020756360.00%109423.58000011000010
Tyson Gross (R)X4022000385240.00%05313.240000800002
Juho LammikkoX41012201110105310.00%07117.650000800008
Justin Robidas (R)X41010207193711.11%16917.140000800000
Jacob MelansonX4101-1204411639.09%15413.610000000006
Josh Samanski (R) (TOT)X4011-100666660.00%27719.3600017000011
__Josh Samanski (TEX)X2011000524340.00%04020.080001500003
__Josh Samanski (TOR)X2000-100142320.00%23718.650000300008
Marek Alscher (R)X4011100262140.00%107518.630000000008
Adam RuzickaX4011000368780.00%17819.5400011000006
Sampo RantaX40112406612050.00%15212.960000000000
Ben SteevesX1000000011010.00%01212.470000300000
Colin MillerX2000000245010.00%24120.690000000009
Atley Calvert (R)X2000-120130110.00%02210.760000400002
Mike ReillyX2000180245010.00%33718.680000000003
Gabe Klassen (R)X3000-100202010.00%1237.580000000000
Waltteri MerelaX4000-120644270.00%34010.080000100004
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (R)X4000-100654420.00%46115.270000000002
Josh MahuraX4000-120377330.00%99122.7900001000015
Erik BrannstromX4000060154000.00%26917.220000700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Klim KostinX100.00%132000.82010000033100
Filip ZadinaX0066.67%322000.56110001100000
Jakub LaukoX0033.33%311000.63010000021000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000.00%027000.42000000140000
Tyson Gross (R)X0065.79%3811000.76000000043001
Juho LammikkoX0170.00%5011000.28000000011000
Justin Robidas (R)X0028.57%712000.29010000033000
Jacob MelansonX0060.00%533000.37010000033000
Josh Samanski (R) (TOT)X0048.00%7521000.26000000022000
__Josh Samanski (TEX)X0034.21%3810000.50000000022
__Josh Samanski (TOR)X0062.16%3711000.00000000022
Marek Alscher (R)X000.00%002000.27000000041000
Adam RuzickaX0049.07%10832000.26010000043000
Sampo RantaX000.00%300000.39000000042000
Ben SteevesX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Colin MillerX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Atley Calvert (R)X0044.44%901000.00000000022000
Mike ReillyX000.00%010000.00000000022000
Gabe Klassen (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Waltteri MerelaX000.00%021000.00010000044000
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (R)X000.00%013000.00000000044000
Josh MahuraX000.00%005000.00000000044000
Erik BrannstromX000.00%021000.00010000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dennis Hildeby (TOT)41210.9331.9624500811959010.750840020
__Dennis Hildeby (TEX)21100.9441.501200035430010.000020
__Dennis Hildeby (TOR)20110.9232.401250056529000.750820
Vitek Vanecek21100.9103.001200066737000.000022000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rory KerinsX4437200514132930.77%19423.6330334000010
Tanner LaczynskiX4156-1005612598.33%08420.900330500004
Charles Alexis Legault (R)X422402059132415.38%510726.7120225000111
Mikael PyyhtiaX4303200116181416.67%79724.171011400019
Patrick BrownX4123-12061893411.11%18521.170110500004
Jimmy HuntingtonX4123-1206561516.67%27017.520220400000
Chris WagnerX4033-100698340.00%67819.500220400005
Xavier Parent (R)X41121005880312.50%35914.790000100001
Logan BrownX4101-1202730333.33%06115.180000100005
Jeremie PoirierX4011175471100.00%28721.670000400001
Ben GleasonX4011-220070030.00%16415.940000000006
Steven SantiniX4000100291000.00%27318.310001400008
Phip WaughX4000-100041000.00%05914.800000100001
Luke ToporowskiX4000-200275130.00%15313.310000100001
Eamon Powell (R)X4000100000000.00%0122.990000100001
Dakota MermisX4000-2603115140.00%148521.360000500008
Sheldon RempalX4000000000000.00%082.090000100000
Andrew LucasX4000000000000.00%051.140000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rory KerinsX0057.14%2823001.48000000011111
Tanner LaczynskiX0152.94%6842001.44000000130100
Charles Alexis Legault (R)X000.00%024000.75000001400000
Mikael PyyhtiaX1041.18%3441000.62000000011012
Patrick BrownX1040.00%522000.71000000022000
Jimmy HuntingtonX00100.00%110000.86000000031000
Chris WagnerX0047.37%3841000.77000000042000
Xavier Parent (R)X0028.57%732000.68000000011000
Logan BrownX10100.00%102000.33000000033000
Jeremie PoirierX000.00%012000.23000000042000
Ben GleasonX000.00%011000.31000000042000
Steven SantiniX000.00%121000.00000000044000
Phip WaughX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Luke ToporowskiX000.00%102000.00000000044000
Eamon Powell (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dakota MermisX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Sheldon RempalX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Andrew LucasX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vadim Zherenko43100.9382.2524000914685000.000040110

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo GroulxX4314020610137623.08%78821.9100006011011
Ben JonesX421310015132415.38%16315.761011400000
Dryden HuntX41230403685512.50%16315.720110400000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X4033-18084186120.00%48120.160000600005
Michael PezzettaX40330205310450.00%04110.170000000001
Olle LycksellX41120004313627.69%04110.350000000001
Henrik RybinskiX41122204581512.50%04811.920000010127
Dylan CoghlanX41123206642125.00%410225.4300006000111
Joel Nystrom (R)X411240041014227.14%910225.4500006011012
Riley TufteX4022000528550.00%46315.690110400000
Marc GatcombX4022-140389790.00%18821.9800006000011
Lleyton Roed (R)X41011002041425.00%0399.830000000000
Aidan McDonoughX4011100415170.00%04410.900000000003
Zachary JonesX4011-320032210.00%27919.660000400002
David BreazealeX4000100223000.00%55613.970000000000
Lucas Mercuri (R)X4000020546210.00%14411.020000000002
Travis Mitchell (R)X4000-320741110.00%28220.570000400007
Scott PerunovichX4000100231100.00%36215.510000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo GroulxX1056.73%10421000.91000000022101
Ben JonesX0044.44%4510000.95000001100000
Dryden HuntX0050.00%242000.95000000130000
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X0044.44%940000.74000000042000
Michael PezzettaX0050.00%232001.48000000042001
Olle LycksellX000.00%130000.97000000033010
Henrik RybinskiX0047.62%2112000.84000000032000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%004000.39000001100000
Joel Nystrom (R)X000.00%042000.39000000022000
Riley TufteX0050.00%201000.64000000140000
Marc GatcombX0032.14%2822000.45000000042000
Lleyton Roed (R)X000.00%000000.51000000011000
Aidan McDonoughX000.00%141000.46000000041000
Zachary JonesX000.00%005000.25000000041000
David BreazealeX000.00%013000.00000000044000
Lucas Mercuri (R)X0043.75%1602000.00000000044000
Travis Mitchell (R)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Scott PerunovichX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa41210.8993.23242001312969010.000040000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel BlaisX4336420176132923.08%19423.380111700007
Michael Misa (R)X4246400118117718.18%19423.601011700008
Nick Lardis (R)X423534058175811.76%17919.860111700002
Alex BelzileX4224-44048111618.18%27418.580110600002
Brendan BrissonX4044-400157240.00%07017.450110600000
Dominic ToninatoX4202-4005571128.57%17518.731011600004
Owen PickeringX4022-100371140.00%39423.380000600006
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X41011009231233.33%06115.310000100000
Colin WhiteX40111008410530.00%16315.840000100002
Brendan FurryX4011000220000.00%0317.720000100000
Colton WhiteX4011200562310.00%611428.600000800007
Ethan SamsonX2000100000000.00%0105.000000000000
Daniil GushchinX2000100232000.00%22914.450000000002
Conor ShearyX4000020325100.00%04310.800000100000
Jordan HarrisX4000000250000.00%16315.730000100003
Alex Jefferies (R)X4000000010000.00%051.370000000000
Matthew MaggioX4000000000000.00%020.460000000000
Isaak PhillipsX4000-1204114130.00%29022.460001600005
Jake ChristiansenX4000020472010.00%49624.120000800007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel BlaisX1144.44%971001.28000000011120
Michael Misa (R)X0056.70%9720001.27000000011110
Nick Lardis (R)X2085.71%760001.26000000021100
Alex BelzileX00100.00%212001.08000002300000
Brendan BrissonX0050.00%202001.15000000340000
Dominic ToninatoX0047.50%4011000.53000001100000
Owen PickeringX000.00%010000.43000000041000
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X000.00%020000.33000000022001
Colin WhiteX0051.61%3140000.32000000042000
Brendan FurryX0066.67%900000.65000000043000
Colton WhiteX000.00%014000.17000000041000
Ethan SamsonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Daniil GushchinX00100.00%120000.00000000022000
Conor ShearyX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alex Jefferies (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Matthew MaggioX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Jake ChristiansenX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
William Rousseau (R)10001.0000.001000064000.000004000
Kaapo Kahkonen43100.8972.86230001110761000.000040001

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik GustafssonX21120408712288.33%56331.630111600005
Nikita PavlychevX2022-200116120.00%12110.480000000000
Noah GregorX2101-1004091211.11%13718.681011500013
Oskar PetterssonX2101-2001231033.33%0209.800000000000
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X2011-100315170.00%03417.090110500002
Nikita ChibrikovX2011100426110.00%12713.580000000000
Aleksi HeimosalmiX2011-120511430.00%25225.880001500006
Landon SlaggertX2000-120755250.00%24120.360000500005
Justin DanforthX2000000022120.00%22613.150000000004
Carl GrundstromX2000-220737390.00%04522.280000600006
Connor MayerX2000-400325010.00%24823.970000400006
Fedor SvechkovX2000-240367230.00%04221.180001600006
Nathan Gaucher (R)X2000000322120.00%02110.630000000001
Liam McLinskey (R)X2000000000000.00%041.830000000000
Jacob MoverareX2000-300156320.00%45527.410000500007
Robby Drazner (R)X2000-100001000.00%02311.510000000002
Kyle MacLeanX2000-120624100.00%13316.320000500001
Nico MyatovicX2000-300200000.00%073.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik GustafssonX000.00%035000.63000000210010
Nikita PavlychevX0012.50%810001.91000000021000
Noah GregorX0025.00%411000.54000001100000
Oskar PetterssonX00100.00%100001.02000000011000
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X0044.44%1820000.59000000120000
Nikita ChibrikovX000.00%101000.74000000021000
Aleksi HeimosalmiX000.00%003000.39000000021000
Landon SlaggertX00100.00%110000.00000000022000
Justin DanforthX000.00%221000.00000000022000
Carl GrundstromX0040.00%1021000.00000000022000
Connor MayerX000.00%003000.00000000022000
Fedor SvechkovX0061.29%6221000.00000000022000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X0053.85%1310000.00000000022000
Liam McLinskey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jacob MoverareX000.00%021000.00000000022000
Robby Drazner (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kyle MacLeanX0036.36%1132000.00000000022000
Nico MyatovicX000.00%010000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer20110.8733.361250075524000.000020000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel FortierX52680006564433.33%09318.5503301100001
Curtis McKenzieX5257-100127175911.76%510020.0012311100017
Dylan GambrellX5235-520511214169.52%412424.85033414000012
Phillip Di GiuseppeX5404-14088285914.29%19218.3810141100000
Robbie RussoX5134-620611102810.00%813426.90123316000012
Bokondji ImamaX5303-400872452012.50%312524.95202314000113
Jaret Anderson-DolanX5112-50073140117.14%58617.1900021500019
Josiah DidierX5112-680111012458.33%813326.52101316000010
Joey AndersonX5022-200539130.00%65210.380000000000
Cade WebberX50222175797200.00%59418.880001800007
Matyas SapovalivX5011-100816110.00%0509.920000000000
D.J. KingX5011-140121020.00%26913.790000100000
Reilly Webb (R)X5011220363420.00%210220.360000900009
Zack HayesX5000-120820000.00%27314.580000000008
Cooper MarodyX5000000545350.00%05611.140000000000
Carson MeyerX5000000366360.00%16412.720000000004
Ryder RolstonX5000-100001010.00%0132.610000000000
Martin Misiak (R)X5000-100222000.00%0305.950000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel FortierX1051.43%7010001.73000001400010
Curtis McKenzieX000.00%021001.40000000410001
Dylan GambrellX0049.34%15263000.80000000130000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX000.00%200000.87000003300000
Robbie RussoX000.00%016000.59000000032001
Bokondji ImamaX0023.53%5192000.48000001100000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0050.00%1012000.47000000011000
Josiah DidierX000.00%025000.30000000022100
Joey AndersonX0050.00%231000.77000000053000
Cade WebberX000.00%002000.42000000051000
Matyas SapovalivX000.00%111000.40000000054000
D.J. KingX000.00%010000.29000000150000
Reilly Webb (R)X000.00%022000.20000000150000
Zack HayesX000.00%015000.00000000055000
Cooper MarodyX000.00%115000.00000000055000
Carson MeyerX0050.00%221000.00000000055000
Ryder RolstonX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Martin Misiak (R)X0062.50%800000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Seth Eisele51220.8394.49254001911867100.000050000
Ethan Haider20000.7894.8949004199000.000005000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric RobinsonX55495201242991817.24%312024.08000110000012
Noah PhilpX525752074112618.18%29218.4700001000004
Dennis CholowskiX524610061497322.22%1013527.09101112000015
Stefan NoesenX5224360951581913.33%210320.51000510000012
Jonathan LekkerimakiX521300053191510.53%36512.950000000000
Filip HallanderX5123-2205141081310.00%29719.3601108000010
Boris KatchoukX5033-1001468180.00%18917.830000800006
Brian HalonenX5033020837120.00%17314.640000000008
John LeonardX5202-22086177611.76%08316.650002800000
Tyson Hinds (R)X5022-1205611320.00%1313226.47011012000013
Aiden Fink (R)X51011400160316.67%0336.530000000000
Jack ThompsonX5011020325010.00%56813.510000000002
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X5000300693130.00%310120.2000006000012
Ty Murchison (R)X5000000512110.00%16613.240000000001
Tye FelhaberX5000020020010.00%0203.970000100000
Jake LucchiniX50000403810550.00%36913.750000000002
Jacob BrysonX5000320556220.00%99919.8400006000010
Trey Fix-WolanskyX5000100414120.00%0336.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric RobinsonX0052.78%3682001.50000003500010
Noah PhilpX1057.36%12913001.52000000520000
Dennis CholowskiX010.00%037000.89000001400010
Stefan NoesenX0036.36%1163000.78000001100010
Jonathan LekkerimakiX10100.00%152000.93000000011002
Filip HallanderX0045.45%5542000.62000000210000
Boris KatchoukX0075.00%435000.67000000250000
Brian HalonenX000.00%413000.82000000051000
John LeonardX1016.67%631000.48000001100001
Tyson Hinds (R)X000.00%013000.30000000150000
Aiden Fink (R)X000.00%101000.61000000044000
Jack ThompsonX000.00%014000.30000000053000
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X000.00%008000.00000000055000
Ty Murchison (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Tye FelhaberX000.00%300000.00000000055000
Jake LucchiniX0065.71%3501000.00000000055000
Jacob BrysonX000.00%025000.00000000055000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX000.00%011000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Murashov (R)53200.9232.793010014181108000.000050200

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX425750069199710.53%39022.48011518000012
Danila Yurov (R)X232530044101230.00%34723.2701121000009
Matt GrzelcykX41342207911769.09%612330.66101318000013
Martin FrkX421304042104720.00%26315.7211211400000
Colin BlackwellX21231006642325.00%04422.221011800003
Sonny MilanoX4033-1007910680.00%27017.6101101400006
Jared Wright (R)X42024008782525.00%18320.8300011800006
Nils AmanX4112-10033102410.00%05313.150000100004
Austin PoganskiX4112-1006212148.33%14711.630000100000
Justin KirklandX4022000454160.00%16415.8902201400000
Jason PolinX4022-100645140.00%24812.050000000004
Mathew DumbaX4101-2205955120.00%49924.8110111300008
Tristan LuneauX4011020553250.00%67619.1000009000011
Hunter McDonald (R)X4011212022610330.00%610425.9901111600006
Dillon DubeX4000100000000.00%092.310000100001
Ben McCartneyX4000-320217530.00%0328.090000000000
Trevor Kuntar (R)X4000-200006310.00%0327.960000000000
Mason GeertsenX4000-200915030.00%0327.930000000000
Chad KrysX4000-200780200.00%47117.860000700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX0066.67%1253001.56000001400011
Danila Yurov (R)X0055.41%7441002.15000002200100
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%042000.65000001100010
Martin FrkX00100.00%100000.95000001100000
Colin BlackwellX0047.62%6311001.35000001100010
Sonny MilanoX0048.89%4501000.85000000140000
Jared Wright (R)X1058.33%1232000.48000001100000
Nils AmanX0037.50%2410000.76000000021000
Austin PoganskiX000.00%220000.86000000011001
Justin KirklandX0050.00%210000.63000000140000
Jason PolinX000.00%101000.83000000041000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%022000.20000000033000
Tristan LuneauX000.00%011000.26000000140000
Hunter McDonald (R)X000.00%013000.19000000140000
Dillon DubeX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ben McCartneyX000.00%010000.00000000044000
Trevor Kuntar (R)X0020.00%2011000.00000000044000
Mason GeertsenX000.00%210000.00000000044000
Chad KrysX000.00%014000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray41030.8933.22242201312155000.000040000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ville Koivunen (R)X4325-10066130723.08%27619.062133600005
Kailer YamamotoX42350401331971510.53%29623.990221900008
Hunter Haight (R)X41340206764316.67%26716.700220600002
Samuel Knazko (R)X4044200593420.00%39623.950001600008
Parker FordX4044000686130.00%47819.510221900003
Aleksi HeponiemiX4303-1009417111317.65%28521.272022900018
Sam ColangeloX41231006364416.67%26817.120221600002
David JiricekX40331120141111210.00%710425.9500001000005
Nick AbruzzeseX42022406591422.22%05714.180000100000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X41122206911439.09%05313.200000000000
Noah JuulsenX402210012155250.00%811929.76000010000210
Ethan Cardwell (R)X4022300836130.00%05914.650001000004
Dmitry Kuzmin (R)X41012001862216.67%88922.151012600009
Carter MazurX4000000304030.00%1307.600000100000
Brian PinhoX4000000321000.00%0225.620000100000
Matthew PhillipsX4000000110000.00%0102.530000100000
Graeme ClarkeX4000000352000.00%0297.320000000000
Will RiedellX4000-100320010.00%25914.780000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ville Koivunen (R)X0133.33%340001.31000001400100
Kailer YamamotoX0052.78%3661001.04000000031100
Hunter Haight (R)X1065.00%4031001.20000001100010
Samuel Knazko (R)X000.00%000000.84000000041100
Parker FordX0055.14%10700001.03000000041001
Aleksi HeponiemiX0037.50%830000.71000000011100
Sam ColangeloX1050.00%223000.88000000320000
David JiricekX000.00%033000.58000000140001
Nick AbruzzeseX10100.00%110000.71000000011010
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X0077.78%1810000.76000001200000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%036000.34000000140000
Ethan Cardwell (R)X0050.00%200000.68000000041000
Dmitry Kuzmin (R)X000.00%004000.23000000011001
Carter MazurX00100.00%102000.00000000044000
Brian PinhoX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Matthew PhillipsX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Graeme ClarkeX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Will RiedellX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi43010.9202.2124400911264000.000040001

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rodrigo AbolsX433610087176617.65%29824.4802229011013
Nathan LegareX422400072188311.11%27318.322024500005
Zach MetsaX4044300268330.00%411027.62011211000015
Daniel CarrX4044010091211430.00%17819.500111500000
Sam MortonX4213-12036143814.29%27619.002022900027
Rafael Harvey-PinardX4213020131381215.38%16816.970111500000
Wilmer Skoog (R)X4123080712641216.67%29724.290000910129
Alexander AlexeyevX41122001020050.00%05413.440000000001
Mike HardmanX41121003672014.29%14811.890000000000
Oscar EklindX41011204261216.67%35814.450000000006
Vincent ArseneauX410100020101100.00%0235.660000000000
Gabriel SegerX4011000632010.00%14310.790000000007
Cedric PareX4011200440110.00%04110.300000000001
Maxim Groshev (R)X4011200338340.00%49423.61011311000015
Dylan AnhornX4011-300242200.00%37919.710000500009
Andrej SustrX4000-300234310.00%57819.630000500009
John Prokop (R)X4000200210000.00%15313.280000000000
Dennis CesanaX4000000000000.00%0184.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rodrigo AbolsX2054.10%12232001.23000001300201
Nathan LegareX000.00%051001.09000001300100
Zach MetsaX000.00%013000.72000000140010
Daniel CarrX0054.05%3702001.03000000340000
Sam MortonX0050.00%810000.79000002300000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX00100.00%230000.88000000310010
Wilmer Skoog (R)X0045.45%2251000.62000000310000
Alexander AlexeyevX000.00%010000.74000000031000
Mike HardmanX000.00%021000.84000000022000
Oscar EklindX100.00%010000.35000000011000
Vincent ArseneauX0066.67%300000.88000001100000
Gabriel SegerX00100.00%201000.46000000140000
Cedric PareX0054.55%1103000.49000000043000
Maxim Groshev (R)X000.00%031000.21000000140000
Dylan AnhornX000.00%003000.25000000042000
Andrej SustrX000.00%012000.00000000044000
John Prokop (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Dennis CesanaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kyle Keyser43100.9241.9724400810561000.000040000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Porter Martone (R)X4314020982861110.71%69323.140001800005
Jagger FirkusX4213100241631012.50%16215.410000000001
Luke Haymes (R)X40330001138160.00%16816.880001300003
Brennan OthmannX4202-120124621033.33%17218.010000600003
Robby FabbriX2112-12083801112.50%04221.100000300002
Joakim KemellX4112-1007690811.11%27719.300000800002
Alex Kannok LeipertX2022-140425040.00%35125.320000200002
Oliver Bonk (R)X2011-400153220.00%25527.570000400004
Red Savage (R)X4011000284030.00%1389.620000000003
Tristan Bertucci (R)X4011000034500.00%88120.330000500004
Shai BuiumX4011100264020.00%17518.630000300003
Ryan SuzukiX4011-155456180.00%55714.150000000000
Aidan FulpX2000-120121000.00%12814.230000000001
Mason PrimeauX2000-200212000.00%0209.850000300000
Kyle Walker (R)X2000000000000.00%0105.180000000000
Nikolas BrouillardX2000-100021100.00%02713.280000000000
Kale KessyX4000100100000.00%0184.460000000000
Mackenzie MacEachernX4000-2009310550.00%16416.000000600011
Ashton SautnerX4000-220858640.00%99223.010000800005
Ryan MastX4000220142210.00%27117.770000500006
Jagger JoshuaX4000-100352350.00%15814.440000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Porter Martone (R)X1028.57%1441010.86000000031100
Jagger FirkusX0025.00%450000.97000000011000
Luke Haymes (R)X0050.00%3830000.89000000041000
Brennan OthmannX000.00%021000.56000000011001
Robby FabbriX0047.27%5500000.95000000210000
Joakim KemellX0060.00%502000.52000001100001
Alex Kannok LeipertX000.00%004000.79000000021000
Oliver Bonk (R)X000.00%011000.36000000021000
Red Savage (R)X0038.89%1820000.52000000043000
Tristan Bertucci (R)X000.00%004000.25000000043000
Shai BuiumX000.00%000000.27000000042000
Ryan SuzukiX0047.83%2310000.35001000042000
Aidan FulpX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Mason PrimeauX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Kyle Walker (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nikolas BrouillardX000.00%002000.00000000022000
Kale KessyX000.00%010000.00000000044000
Mackenzie MacEachernX00100.00%231000.00000000044000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%014000.00000000044000
Ryan MastX000.00%020000.00000000044000
Jagger JoshuaX00100.00%101000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Chrona (R)20110.8734.8612300107946000.000022000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX434742037164518.75%06516.301121700004
Trent FredericX43364205112381513.04%610225.470110800018
Samuel HeleniusX422436095197810.53%119323.201121700015
Scott MorrowX41346003511639.09%610927.310110800019
Arthur KaliyevX42020006053440.00%14511.260000000002
Logan MorrisonX4022-100636130.00%25614.030000000004
Bradly Nadeau (R)X410100053103710.00%15313.350000000000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX4011000833160.00%24812.040000000004
Seamus CaseyX4011-200163020.00%58019.910000600005
Victor ManciniX4011620433230.00%69423.400000800009
Matt StromeX4011-2601071200.00%37418.630000600001
William WallinderX4011-200130000.00%14912.330000000000
Henry ThrunX4000-300444220.00%47819.520000600005
Max SzuberX4000000020010.00%0225.550000000000
Lukas ReichelX4000-2008512930.00%47518.820000600001
Fabian LysellX4000120021000.00%1256.350000100000
Jorian Donovan (R)X4000-200221110.00%15112.710000000000
Adam Sykora (R)X4000-220277270.00%27418.450000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0022.22%930002.15000002200002
Trent FredericX2147.20%12514001.18000001300200
Samuel HeleniusX0044.44%923000.86000002200010
Scott MorrowX000.00%012100.73000000320000
Arthur KaliyevX000.00%102000.89000000011000
Logan MorrisonX000.00%210000.71000000042000
Bradly Nadeau (R)X000.00%300000.37000000022010
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX000.00%021000.42000000043000
Seamus CaseyX000.00%003000.25000000140000
Victor ManciniX000.00%002000.21000000041000
Matt StromeX0048.98%4903000.27000000042000
William WallinderX000.00%010000.41000000140000
Henry ThrunX000.00%023000.00000000044000
Max SzuberX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Lukas ReichelX0050.00%231000.00000000044000
Fabian LysellX0050.00%801000.00000000044000
Jorian Donovan (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Adam Sykora (R)X00100.00%252000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen10001.0000.002400098100.000004000
Colten Ellis (R)42200.8993.57218001312968000.000040001