Pro LeadersLast Update - October 12, 2026 at 10:56
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X775122401512297724.14%314721.0331461800009
2Mika Zibanejad (NYR)X75712519561623161821.74%417725.32112420000120
3Auston Matthews (VAN)X74812-240161419111721.05%315922.65257417000130
4Connor Bedard (TAM)X5741141001072261631.82%312524.93213310000017
5Matt Boldy (NYR)X76511560111236102016.67%415021.44011420000118
6Andrei Svechnikov (CGY)X556114120872181023.81%311422.76123213000012
7Nikita Kucherov (VGK)X664104201383181219.35%111318.8410151500000
8David Pastrnak (CAR)X75510680892171723.81%516423.4100031900000
9Mark Scheifele (EDM)X563910011122141128.57%212023.91325219000019
10Jordan Staal (CGY)X554940087116645.45%311923.72112113000118
11J.T. Miller (ANA)X5459-62012142081220.00%611923.71156725000011
12Quinn Hughes (NYI)X51894205814657.14%413226.4102212000007
13Blake Coleman (ANA)X553804074174829.41%48617.1831441900004
14Nick Schmaltz (PIT)X653822011212081725.00%415325.52202317000025
15Jack Eichel (DAL)X5448100107156926.67%210520.9612312410129
16William Nylander (BOS)X64481001353471711.76%513622.59022726000122
17Connor Brown (VAN)X7448-100981331130.77%313919.91314517000012
18Sebastian Aho (COL)X5358-320411284910.71%111222.47022414000010
19Brayden Schenn (UTA)X6358220119142521.43%211018.3402222000008
20Steven Stamkos (VAN)X7358-127513525121712.00%214220.25033415000124
21Macklin Celebrini (DAL)X5268160912143914.29%211823.6012322200009
22Jesper Bratt (TOR)X6268100126151613.33%110617.7322481900009
23Troy Terry (TOR)X652720012122541.67%18914.7901121400000
24Morgan Geekie (NJD)X4437400992651015.38%49323.18112211000313
25Jake Guentzel (SEA)X6437-320923071813.33%414023.2711261700004
26Sam Reinhart (ANA)X5347-6207102981310.34%212023.96314525000113
27Jordan Eberle (FLA)X534724025176517.65%08116.2301101000000
28Anders Lee (PIT)X63473004111981015.79%215024.92022017000026
29Brad Marchand (CAR)X734730039101130.00%213519.2813421700000
30Sidney Crosby (FLA)X525712065126916.67%28617.2510121300000
31Alex Tuch (VGK)X6257480581221116.67%311519.1700011600001
32William Eklund (CHI)X625750027225129.09%19916.430000700000
33Rickard Rakell (NJD)X416740084155126.67%29323.18112111000213
34Rasmus Dahlin (CHI)X616774099287103.57%1116126.8200009000114
35Bo Horvat (TOR)X6167-10081013277.69%312921.49022119000024
36Kirill Kaprizov (CHI)X607700059168100.00%612019.9601111000000
37Jonas Brodin (CAR)X70771002198040.00%1218927.03011023000014
38Martin Necas (DAL)X5426000135215719.05%410420.7510121900013
39Leon Draisaitl (WPG)X5426-440431871222.22%39719.3921361600000
40Mikko Rantanen (DET)X5426-120103193921.05%29318.5611221400004
41Connor McMichael (UTA)X642620058184822.22%010116.8621322000000
42Tom Wilson (CHI)X64260601141751123.53%313222.03011010000111
43Valeri Nichushkin (SJS)X533610073102430.00%17214.491231300006
44Kyle Connor (DAL)X53362001072141114.29%29619.2911222200003
45Artemi Panarin (NYI)X53362004423101313.04%310521.0301121800000
46Ryan Hartman (UTA)X6336200861531120.00%08514.1221331900006
47Niko Mikkola (PHI)X7336-21602111144621.43%718726.70224222000014
48Yakov Trenin (CAR)X73365201561161227.27%07911.280000000000
49Cutter Gauthier (LAK)X4246-1204522689.09%37719.3212351000000
50Connor McDavid (DET)X5246-44069268107.69%311623.27033114000010
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Igor Shesterkin (CHI)65100.9381.67360001016172000.000060
2Jeremy Swayman (CAR)77000.9351.71420001218581000.000070
3Jet Greaves (TOR)42100.9202.012080078840010.000033
4Mackenzie Blackwood (OTT)52120.9252.17304001114663010.667350
5Thatcher Demko (BUF)53110.9242.17304011114570000.000050
6John Gibson (DAL)54010.9052.34307001212651100.000050
7Spencer Knight (SJS)53200.9212.36280001113956100.000050
8Arturs Silovs (NYI)53110.9142.40300001213971000.000050
9Karel Vejmelka (LAK)42110.9102.47243001011147000.000040
10Scott Wedgewood (MTL)52300.8952.66271001211445000.000050