• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 24 162
    Senators4
    Sharks0
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators0
    Rangers0
    0 Likes
  • 25 110
    Penguins3
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears0
    Senators0
    0 Likes
  • 27 132
    Phantoms0
    Senators0
    0 Likes
  • 32 149
    Senators
    Pack
    0 Likes

Game 134 Preview: Wranglers at Canucks


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
47Canucks2Wranglers5-Boxscore
515Canucks4Wranglers3TrueBoxscore
26128Wranglers-Canucks---
27134Wranglers-Canucks---
81459Canucks-Wranglers---
83478Canucks-Wranglers---
144811Wranglers-Canucks---
145825Wranglers-Canucks---
158905Wranglers-Canucks---
159918Wranglers-Canucks---
169975Canucks-Wranglers---
171985Canucks-Wranglers---
WINS VERSUS Canucks : 1

: 5-1-2 (W3)

: 3-1-0

: 5-1-2

CON
Seth Griffith10085813711
Hayden Hodgson10086511823
James Hamblin100856111011
Alex Nylander100853842
Philippe Daoust100835832
Ben Berard100841530
Vinni Lettieri100823532
Nate Smith100814522
Riley Fiddler-Schultz100814520
Jacob MacDonald100812370
Daemon Hunt100803352
Will Butcher100802270
Connor Kelley100802260
Chris Terry100801100
Wyatt Newpower100801116
Julien Gauthier100801100
Ryan Hofer100000000
Givani Smith100000000
Wyatte Wylie100000000
Jacob Doty1008000-10
Calen Addison100800006

CON
Jiri Patera10085122.740.9150
Erik Portillo1000000000
Jesper Vikman1000000000
Connor G Murphy1000000000

WINS VERSUS Wranglers : 1

: 4-2-0 (W2)

: 2-0-0

: 4-2-0

CON
Alexander Kerfoot10063710117
Ryan Graves100615642
John Hayden1005235-35
Ilya Nikolaev100531430
Dmitry Kulikov100613425
Kole Lind100604432
Tyce Thompson100630334
Andrei Altybarmakyan1006303-34
Kurtis MacDermid1006213-115
Tristen Nielsen100612310
Ian Mitchell100603310
Viktor Neuchev100602220
Emil Andrae100201100
Alfons Freij100201110
Samuel Bolduc100601112
Isaac Ratcliffe100601132
Scott Reedy100000000
Ethan Keppen100000000
Drew Callin100100000
Will MacKinnon100100000
Tag Bertuzzi100300000
Travis Howe100400010
Christian Wolanin1006000-15

CON
Brandon Halverson10064202.830.9120
Jakub Skarek1000000000