• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 19 134
    Jets2
    Hurricanes1
    0 Likes
  • 27 183
    Jets
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 20 92
    Moose3
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 23 99
    Griffins3
    Moose6
    0 Likes
  • 25 113
    Wild1
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild0
    Moose0
    0 Likes

Game 185 Preview: Los Angeles at New York


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
28185Los Angeles Kings-New York Rangers---
100726New York Rangers-Los Angeles Kings---
WINS VERSUS Rangers : 0

: 5-2-1 (W3)

: 3-1-1

: 5-2-1

CON
Tomas Hertl1008461052
Cutter Gauthier1008549-32
Joel Eriksson Ek1008279-36
Jakob Chychrun1008189-112
Will Smith100814540
Easton Cowan100831426
Alex Iafallo100821312
Boone Jenner1008123-38
Vladislav Namestnikov100812330
Sam Malinski100803350
Mathieu Olivier100811224
Gabriel Landeskog100811234
Lars Eller100802230
Jared Spurgeon1008022-20
Elmer Soderblom100510100
Tyler Seguin100810100
Luke Schenn100000000
Carson Soucy100800034
Brian Dumoulin100800044
Nick Blankenburg100800024

CON
Karel Vejmelka10085212.240.9220
Tristan Jarry1000000000
Nikita Tolopilo1000000000

WINS VERSUS Kings : 0

: 6-4-0 (W2)

: 4-2-0

: 7-5-0

CON
Matt Boldy1001212112386
Mika Zibanejad1001291322719
Luke Hughes100121111288
Adam Fantilli10012561192
Dylan Strome10012371054
Jacob Trouba1001224672
Zachary Bolduc1001232518
Alexey Toropchenko1001231400
Jonny Brodzinski1001222416
Barrett Hayton1001213438
Adam Pelech10012123-114
Thomas Chabot10012033-14
Cameron york1001202210
Andrew Agozzino1001202220
Nikita Alexandrov1001210100
David Gustafsson1001201107
Jaret Anderson-Dolan100000000
Alec Regula100400034
Joey Anderson100400002
Maxwell Crozier100800046

CON
Ilya Sorokin100116502.640.9180
Samuel Ersson10011001.000.9670
Samuel Hlavaj1000000000