• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    Avalanche2
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    Blackhawks1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 26 168
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    Mammoth
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    Devils
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    Oilers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    Kraken
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    Bruins
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    Blues
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    Flames
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    Flyers
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    Blue Jackets
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    Penguins
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 25 105
    Pack3
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 25 106
    Checkers3
    Thunderbirds4
    0 Likes
  • 25 107
    Griffins2
    Monsters8
    0 Likes
  • 25 108
    Crunch1
    Americans3
    0 Likes
  • 25 109
    Rocket3
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 25 110
    Penguins3
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 25 111
    Admirals3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 25 112
    Stars2
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 25 113
    Wild1
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 25 114
    Eagles2
    Condors5
    0 Likes
  • 25 115
    Knights2
    Roadrunners3
    0 Likes
  • 25 116
    Firebirds1
    Barracuda0
    0 Likes
  • 26 117
    Rocket
    Hammers
    0 Likes
  • 26 118
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 26 119
    Checkers
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 26 120
    Penguins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 26 122
    Griffins
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 26 124
    Bruins
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 26 125
    Phantoms
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 26 126
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 26 127
    Stars
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 26 128
    Canucks
    Wranglers
    0 Likes
  • 26 129
    Eagles
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 26 131
    Knights
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Game 131 Preview: Roadrunners at Silver Knights


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
25115Roadrunners3Silver Knights2-Boxscore
26131Roadrunners-Silver Knights---
74411Silver Knights-Roadrunners---
75428Silver Knights-Roadrunners---
109607Silver Knights-Roadrunners---
110623Silver Knights-Roadrunners---
130742Roadrunners-Silver Knights---
131758Roadrunners-Silver Knights---
WINS VERSUS Silver Knights : 0

: 2-4-1 (W1)

: 1-2-0

: 2-4-1

CON
Hendrix Lapierre1007371017
Nathan Bastian1007448016
Matthew Seminoff100733612
Sheldon Dries100724610
Jack Becker100732516
Artem Shlaine1007235-22
Cameron Hughes100731404
Harrison Scott1007134-12
Kyle Looft100703318
Tobie Bisson100703312
Sean Chisholm100110120
Luke Krys100701115
Cam Dineen100701112
Trey Taylor1007011-12
Michael Karow1007011-10
Cameron Butler100000000
Maxim Barbashev100000000
Daniel Walcott100300002
Christian Fitzgerald1005000-30
Scooter Brickey1006000-10
Tommy Bergsland100600000
Roland McKeown1007000-10

CON
Drew Commesso10051314.920.8630
Remi Poirier10021103.030.9280
Cal Petersen1000000000
Parker Gahagen1000000000

WINS VERSUS Roadrunners : 1

: 1-4-1 (L2)

: 1-2-1

: 1-4-1

CON
Tyson Kozak1006325-40
Zachary L'Heureux1006235-58
Jeff Skinner1006134-314
Arshdeep Bains100621320
Jarod Crespo100612320
Nikita Novikov100612328
Valtteri Puustinen1006123-10
Danton Heinen1006033-22
Jiri Kulich100611220
Marc McLaughlin100611210
Ivan Ivan100602210
Matt Kiersted1006101-62
Hunter Drew1006011-10
Taylor Ward1006011-10
Dennis Gilbert1006011-70
Cole Krygier100000000
Tyler Inamoto100000000
Chase Stillman100000000
Artem Grushnikov100000000
Danila Klimovich100000000
Gustav Stjernberg100000000
Matthew Stienburg100000000
Josh Lopina100100000
Luke Prokop100300014
Matvey Petrov100300000
Ty Nelson100600002

CON
Jacob Fowler10051313.790.8950
Ben Kraws10010105.000.8280
Kevin Mandolese1000000000