• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    Avalanche2
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    Blackhawks1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 26 168
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    Mammoth
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    Devils
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    Oilers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    Kraken
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    Bruins
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    Blues
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    Flames
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    Flyers
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    Blue Jackets
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    Penguins
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 25 105
    Pack3
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 25 106
    Checkers3
    Thunderbirds4
    0 Likes
  • 25 107
    Griffins2
    Monsters8
    0 Likes
  • 25 108
    Crunch1
    Americans3
    0 Likes
  • 25 109
    Rocket3
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 25 110
    Penguins3
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 25 111
    Admirals3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 25 112
    Stars2
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 25 113
    Wild1
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 25 114
    Eagles2
    Condors5
    0 Likes
  • 25 115
    Knights2
    Roadrunners3
    0 Likes
  • 25 116
    Firebirds1
    Barracuda0
    0 Likes
  • 26 117
    Rocket
    Hammers
    0 Likes
  • 26 118
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 26 119
    Checkers
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 26 120
    Penguins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 26 122
    Griffins
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 26 124
    Bruins
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 26 125
    Phantoms
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 26 126
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 26 127
    Stars
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 26 128
    Canucks
    Wranglers
    0 Likes
  • 26 129
    Eagles
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 26 131
    Knights
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Game 179 Preview: Nashville at Pittsburgh


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
26179Nashville Predators-Pittsburgh Penguins---
53370Pittsburgh Penguins-Nashville Predators---
WINS VERSUS Penguins : 0

: 4-2-3 (OTL1)

: 2-0-2

: 4-2-3

CON
Brock Nelson100962802
Darren Raddysh1009268-38
Jackson Blake100943724
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins100924622
Justin Faulk1009145510
Brock Boeser100922404
Taylor Hall100904416
Ryan Donato100930300
Matthew Schaefer1009033-20
Mackie Samoskevich1008112-14
Matias Maccelli100911200
Zemgus Girgensons100911210
Brandon Montour100902204
Kevin Bahl100901154
Morgan Barron1009011-34
Jordan Martinook1009011-121
Tom Willander100000000
Simon Nemec100100000
Tyler Tucker100100000
Nathan Walker100800022
Brett Kulak1009000-16

CON
Logan Thompson10094232.970.9000
Cam Talbot10010003.160.8330

WINS VERSUS Predators : 0

: 7-3-0 (L1)

: 2-2-0

: 8-3-0

CON
Nick Schmaltz10011891776
Anders Lee10011691584
Mike Matheson10011381146
Philipp Kurashev1001044832
Emil Heineman10011516-24
Corey Perry10011325213
Ondrej Palat1001123512
Alex Newhook10011055-44
William Carrier1001131424
Rasmus Ristolainen10011134-14
Ryan Pulock1001104436
Jesperi Kotkaniemi1001003302
Brayden Pachal10011022-14
Kevin Hayes1001110100
Johnathan Kovacevic1001101104
Curtis Lazar100100000
Drew O'Connor1002000-12
Tim Berni1001000000
Ben Chiarot10011000310
Erik Cernak10011000419

CON
Justus Annunen100118302.630.9190
Akira Schmid1000000000
Daniil Tarasov1000000000