• Maurice Richard Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    Avalanche2
    Lightning1
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    Blackhawks1
    Canadiens2
    0 Likes
  • 26 168
    Capitals
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    Mammoth
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    Senators
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    Devils
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    Oilers
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    Kraken
    Wild
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    Bruins
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    Blues
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    Flames
    Red Wings
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    Flyers
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    Blue Jackets
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    Penguins
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 25 105
    Pack3
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 25 106
    Checkers3
    Thunderbirds4
    0 Likes
  • 25 107
    Griffins2
    Monsters8
    0 Likes
  • 25 108
    Crunch1
    Americans3
    0 Likes
  • 25 109
    Rocket3
    Hammers4
    0 Likes
  • 25 110
    Penguins3
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 25 111
    Admirals3
    Wolves2
    0 Likes
  • 25 112
    Stars2
    Reign4
    0 Likes
  • 25 113
    Wild1
    Moose3
    0 Likes
  • 25 114
    Eagles2
    Condors5
    0 Likes
  • 25 115
    Knights2
    Roadrunners3
    0 Likes
  • 25 116
    Firebirds1
    Barracuda0
    0 Likes
  • 26 117
    Rocket
    Hammers
    0 Likes
  • 26 118
    Marlies
    IceHogs
    0 Likes
  • 26 119
    Checkers
    Thunderbirds
    0 Likes
  • 26 120
    Penguins
    Pack
    0 Likes
  • 26 121
    Bears
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 26 122
    Griffins
    Monsters
    0 Likes
  • 26 123
    Wild
    Moose
    0 Likes
  • 26 124
    Bruins
    Comets
    0 Likes
  • 26 125
    Phantoms
    Crunch
    0 Likes
  • 26 126
    Wolves
    Admirals
    0 Likes
  • 26 127
    Stars
    Reign
    0 Likes
  • 26 128
    Canucks
    Wranglers
    0 Likes
  • 26 129
    Eagles
    Condors
    0 Likes
  • 26 130
    Gulls
    Barracuda
    0 Likes
  • 26 131
    Knights
    Roadrunners
    0 Likes

Game 144 Preview: Rocket at Wranglers


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
31144Rocket-Wranglers---
33158Rocket-Wranglers---
54282Wranglers-Rocket---
55298Wranglers-Rocket---
WINS VERSUS Wranglers : 0

: 3-3-2 (L1)

: 1-1-2

: 3-3-2

CON
Alex Bump10084812-60
Conor Geekie1008459-48
Owen Beck100843790
Patrik Laine1008437-40
Walker Duehr100825790
Alex Barre-Boulet1008336-40
Jack Williams100823592
Victor Soderstrom100804410
Laurent Dauphin1008213-32
Adam Ginning1004123-10
Dylan Duke1008033-40
Nick Cicek1008022-48
Joshua Roy1008101-10
William Trudeau1008011-48
Nolan Renwick100000000
Nicky Leivermann100000000
Nolan Allan1004000312
Samuel Mayer100400010
Pierrick Dube100400000
James Malatesta1004000-20
Corey Schueneman100400012
Noel Hoefenmayer100400007
Curtis Douglas1008000-42

CON
Cayden Primeau10083323.460.8890
Filip Larsson1000000000
Taylor Gauthier1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rocket : 0

: 5-1-2 (W3)

: 2-0-2

: 5-1-2

CON
Seth Griffith10085813711
Hayden Hodgson10086511823
James Hamblin100856111011
Alex Nylander100853842
Philippe Daoust100835832
Ben Berard100841530
Vinni Lettieri100823532
Nate Smith100814522
Riley Fiddler-Schultz100814520
Jacob MacDonald100812370
Daemon Hunt100803352
Will Butcher100802270
Connor Kelley100802260
Chris Terry100801100
Wyatt Newpower100801116
Julien Gauthier100801100
Ryan Hofer100000000
Givani Smith100000000
Wyatte Wylie100000000
Jacob Doty1008000-10
Calen Addison100800006

CON
Jiri Patera10085122.740.9150
Erik Portillo1000000000
Jesper Vikman1000000000
Connor G Murphy1000000000